Search:  
topLogin

2015»12th Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)

2015  One day race  »  Riccione  ›  Cesenatico   (199.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
117 Ulissi Diego 2680754:39:234:39:23
218 Visconti Giovanni 325655,,,,
311 Nibali Vincenzo 303240,,,,
481 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka24320:310:31
544 Bole GregaCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2028,,0:31
6147 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda1624,,0:31
75 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team1220,,0:31
8235 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx818,,0:31
957 Rubiano Miguel AngelTeam Colombia 30Team Colombia716,,0:31
10127 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA614,,0:31
1125 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec512,,0:31
12115 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert310,,0:31
1377 Malaguti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  27Nippo - Vini Fantini 8,,0:31
1467 Gavazzi FrancescoSoutheast 31Southeast7,,0:31
15187 Tizza MarcoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 23Team Idea 2010 ASD6,,0:31
1665 Fedi AndreaSoutheast 24Southeast5,,0:31
17104 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 184,,0:31
18216 Tecchio MarcoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani3,,0:31
1986 Pauwels SergeMTN - Qhubeka 31MTN - Qhubeka2,,0:31
20227 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil1,,0:31
2142 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:31
22107 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:31
23125 Parra Heiner RodrigoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:31
24207 Scartezzini MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:31
256 Chirico LucaBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:31
26101 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 28Bora - Argon 18,,0:31
2797 Firsanov SergeyRusVelo 33RusVelo,,0:31
282 Pirazzi StefanoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 28Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:31
2928 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:31
303 Zardini EdoardoBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:31
3188 Teklehaimanot DanielMTN - Qhubeka 26MTN - Qhubeka,,0:31
32124 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:31
3341 Rebellin DavideCCC Sprandi Polkowice  44CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:31
3471 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:31
35114 de Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:31
36223 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,0:31
37111 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:31
3843 Honkisz AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:31
394 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:31
4066 Finetto MauroSoutheast 30Southeast,,0:31
41176 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team0:530:53
4258 Torres Rodolfo AndrésTeam Colombia 28Team Colombia,,0:53
43215 Petilli SimoneUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:53
44122 Rosón JaimeCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 22Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
45106 Mendes JoséBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:53
4662 Busato MatteoSoutheast 27Southeast,,0:53
DNF85 Julius JaydeMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,0:53
DNF226 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:53
DNF26 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:53
DNF171 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF221 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 27Adria Mobil,,0:53
DNF138 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 21Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF157 Grünwalder LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:53
DNF12 Bettiol Alberto 21,,0:53
DNF205 Muffolini LucaMG.Kvis Vega  23MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:53
DNF61 Belletti ManuelSoutheast 29Southeast,,0:53
DNF247 Pelikán JánosUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF126 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
DNF143 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 20Roth - Skoda,,0:53
DNF46 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:53
DNF94 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo,,0:53
DNF234 Neustroev VasilyLokosphinx 25Lokosphinx,,0:53
DNF36 Périchon Pierre-LucBretagne - Séché Environnement 28Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:53
DNF185 Mariani AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 19Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:53
DNF78 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini  23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:53
DNF164 Hishinuma YukinoriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:53
DNF21 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:53
DNF175 Di Sante AntonioGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF213 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:53
DNF151 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:53
DNF73 Onesti EmanueleNippo - Vini Fantini  20Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:53
DNF201 Di Francesco Gian MarcoMG.Kvis Vega  26MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:53
DNF134 Monguzzi CristianoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF53 Molano Juan SebastiánTeam Colombia 20Team Colombia,,0:53
DNF103 Huzarski BartoszBora - Argon 18 34Bora - Argon 18,,0:53
DNF242 FilutÁs ViktorUtensilnord  18Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF117 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:53
DNF167 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:53
DNF87 van Zyl JohannMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,0:53
DNF228 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:53
DNF27 Zordan AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:53
DNF181 Capelli LucaTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:53
DNF248 Rózsa BalázsUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF108 Salerno CristianoBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 18,,0:53
DNF158 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:53
DNF13 Agnoli Valerio 30,,0:53
DNF206 Santoro AntonioMG.Kvis Vega  26MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:53
DNF63 Andriato RafaelSoutheast 27Southeast,,0:53
DNF224 Božič JonAdria Mobil 18Adria Mobil,,0:53
DNF128 Jimenez CarlosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
DNF144 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 24Roth - Skoda,,0:53
DNF47 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:53
DNF95 Maikin RomanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:53
DNF236 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 27Lokosphinx,,0:53
DNF74 Chaparro DidierNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:53
DNF186 Spreafico MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:53
DNF82 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,0:53
DNF194 Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia 30d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNF22 Țvetcov SergheiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:53
DNF174 Rotondi MatteoGM Cycling Team 18GM Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF214 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:53
DNF152 Biedermann DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  22Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:53
DNF38 Hivert JonathanBretagne - Séché Environnement 30Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:53
DNF202 Occhialini MatteoMG.Kvis Vega  20MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:53
DNF135 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF54 Duarte FabioTeam Colombia 29Team Colombia,,0:53
DNF243 Hollo BotondUtensilnord  23Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF118 Eijssen YannickWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:53
DNF166 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:53
DNF91 Nikolaev SergeyRusVelo 27RusVelo,,0:53
DNF231 Shalunov EvgenyLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:53
DNF31 Boulo MatthieuBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:53
DNF182 Damiano MaurizioTeam Idea 2010 ASD 22Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:53
DNF141 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,0:53
DNF107 Nerz DominikBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:53
DNF161 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:53
DNF14 Guarnieri Jacopo 28,,0:53
DNF208 Radice RaffaeleMG.Kvis Vega  19MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:53
DNF64 Wackermann LucaSoutheast 23Southeast,,0:53
DNF222 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil,,0:53
DNF131 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 31Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF145 Stüssi ColinRoth - Skoda 22Roth - Skoda,,0:53
DNF48 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:53
DNF96 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,0:53
DNF237 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:53
DNF75 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  30Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:53
DNF191 Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNF83 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,0:53
DNF195 Leone Davided'Amico - Bottecchia 18d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNF23 Sella EmanueleAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:53
DNF173 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF217 Nardelli StefanoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:53
DNF136 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF153 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:53
DNF37 Guillou FlorianBretagne - Séché Environnement 32Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:53
DNF203 Gazzara MicheleMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:53
DNF55 Martínez Daniel FelipeTeam Colombia 19Team Colombia,,0:53
DNF245 Loki BenceUtensilnord  20Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF121 Aramendia JavierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 28Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
DNF165 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:53
DNF92 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,0:53
DNF232 Sveshnikov KirillLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,0:53
DNF32 Brun FredericBretagne - Séché Environnement 27Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:53
DNF183 Malucelli MatteoTeam Idea 2010 ASD 21Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:53
DNF7 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF Pro Team 21Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:53
DNF105 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,0:53
DNF162 Zhukovskyy RostyslavAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:53
DNF15 Nizzolo Giacomo 26,,0:53
DNF178 Cacciotti AndreaGM Cycling Team 18GM Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF211 Rota LorenzoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:53
DNF68 Ponzi SimoneSoutheast 28Southeast,,0:53
DNF196 Giorni Silviod'Amico - Bottecchia 23d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNF132 Cambianica EneaMeridiana Kamen Team 25Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF146 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,0:53
DNF51 Ávila EdwinTeam Colombia 25Team Colombia,,0:53
DNF98 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,0:53
DNF238 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 22Lokosphinx,,0:53
DNF112 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:53
DNF192 Brogi Adrianod'Amico - Bottecchia 24d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNF84 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,0:53
DNF225 Per DavidAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,0:53
DNF24 Stortoni SimoneAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:53
DNF172 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 24GM Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF218 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:53
DNF137 Sirol EndiMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF156 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,0:53
DNF8 Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF Pro Team 23Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:53
DNF204 Giampaolo MorenoMG.Kvis Vega  24MG.Kvis Vega ,,0:53
DNF56 Valencia Juan PabloTeam Colombia 27Team Colombia,,0:53
DNF246 Moricz DanielUtensilnord  19Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF123 Grijalba FernandoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:53
DNF142 Bottura AlessioRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,0:53
DNF45 Owsian ŁukaszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:53
DNF93 Savitskiy IvanRusVelo 23RusVelo,,0:53
DNF233 Rybalkin AlekseyLokosphinx 21Lokosphinx,,0:53
DNF35 Fonseca ArmindoBretagne - Séché Environnement 26Bretagne - Séché Environnement,,0:53
DNF184 Pettiti AlessandroTeam Idea 2010 ASD 25Team Idea 2010 ASD,,0:53
DNF76 De Negri Pier PaoloNippo - Vini Fantini  29Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:53
DNF163 Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,0:53
DNF16 Santaromita Ivan 31,,0:53
DNF177 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,0:53
DNF212 Carboni GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,0:53
DNF72 Nibali AntonioNippo - Vini Fantini  22Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:53
DNF198 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia 26d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNF133 Gianluca GiorgilliMeridiana Kamen Team Meridiana Kamen Team,,0:53
DNF148 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,0:53
DNF52 Cano AlexTeam Colombia 32Team Colombia,,0:53
DNF102 Buchmann EmanuelBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,0:53
DNF241 Ferretti MatteoUtensilnord  24Utensilnord ,,0:53
DNF116 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 34Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:53
DNF193 Capocchi Thomasd'Amico - Bottecchia 22d'Amico - Bottecchia,,0:53
DNS1 Colbrelli SonnyBardiani - CSF Pro Team 25Bardiani - CSF Pro Team,,0:53
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 19th September 2015
Avg. speed winner: 42.84 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Riccione › Cesenatico
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gsemilia.it

Youtube
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06533 sec.