Search:  
topLogin

2017»14th Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Cesenatico  ›  Cesenatico   (189.8k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1217 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST125754:30:284:30:28
2123 Ulissi DiegoItaly 28Italy8555,,0:00
35 Bernal EganAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 20Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7040,,0:00
43 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia60320:010:01
513 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 27Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team50280:450:45
6128 Viviani EliaItaly 28Italy4024,,0:45
71 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3520,,0:45
8101 Boivin GuillaumeIsrael Cycling Academy 28Israel Cycling Academy3018,,0:45
92 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2516,,0:45
10196 Tivani German NicolásUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962014,,0:45
1145 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini  28Nippo - Vini Fantini 1512,,0:45
1253 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 29Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia1010,,0:45
1324 Herklotz SilvioBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe58,,0:45
14116 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA57,,0:45
15167 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team56,,0:45
1675 Hardy RomainCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 29Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team35,,0:45
17112 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 30Caja Rural - Seguros RGA34,,0:45
18211 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST33,,0:45
1965 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo32,,0:45
2033 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF31,,0:45
21178 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini3,,0:45
22227 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros3,,0:45
2321 Benedetti CesareBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe3,,0:45
24206 Ghebreigzabhier AmanuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 23Dimension Data for Qhubeka3,,0:45
2537 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF3,,0:45
26205 Eyob MetkelDimension Data for Qhubeka 24Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,0:45
27154 Sokolov DmitryLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:45
2893 Großschartner FelixCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:45
2943 Santaromita IvanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:45
30215 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 28Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:45
3148 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,0:45
3261 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
33157 Vdovin AlexanderLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,0:45
34121 Bennati DanieleItaly 36Italy,,0:45
35213 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:45
36136 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team 23Tirol Cycling Team,,0:45
37113 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:45
38237 Kuss SeppRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,0:45
3964 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,0:45
40117 Molina AntonioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 26Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,0:45
41153 Shilov SergeyLokosphinx 29Lokosphinx,,0:45
42172 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:45
43103 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy 22Israel Cycling Academy,,0:45
447 Torres Rodolfo AndrésAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:001:00
4558 Rodríguez CristiánWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 22Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:00
4662 Firsanov SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 35Gazprom-RusVelo,,1:00
4734 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:00
48228 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 24Roth-Akros,,1:00
49111 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 21Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:00
50114 Butler ChrisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 29Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,1:00
5152 Florez Miguel EduardoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 21Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:00
526 Masnada FaustoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:00
5335 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,1:00
54182 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord 28d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:00
554 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:00
56181 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord 32d'Amico - Utensilnord,,1:00
5777 Jeannesson ArnoldCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 31Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:00
5878 Sepúlveda EduardoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:00
59194 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 22Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:111:11
6046 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini  35Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:11
6144 Bisolti AlessandroNippo - Vini Fantini  32Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,1:11
6255 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,1:11
6317 Toniatti AndreaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,1:11
6474 Gesbert ÉlieCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 22Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team1:221:22
6572 Feillu BriceCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 32Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,1:22
66122 Bettiol AlbertoItaly 23Italy,,1:22
67126 Puccio SalvatoreItaly 28Italy,,1:22
68124 De Marchi AlessandroItaly 31Italy2:242:24
6941 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini  33Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:085:08
70193 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,5:08
71107 Sessler NícolasIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,5:08
72191 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,5:08
7351 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 31Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,5:08
74176 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,5:08
7556 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,5:08
76115 Celano DaniloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 27Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,5:08
77175 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,5:08
7831 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 20Bardiani - CSF,,5:08
79201 Areruya JosephDimension Data for Qhubeka 21Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,5:08
80212 Covili LucaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 20Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,5:08
81225 Rappo AnthonyRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,5:08
82138 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team 25Tirol Cycling Team,,5:08
83223 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 26Roth-Akros,,5:08
8454 Godoy YonderWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,5:08
85238 Oronte EmersonRally Cycling 27Rally Cycling,,5:08
86174 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,5:08
8712 Insausti Jon AnderBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 24Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,5:08
8867 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo 36Gazprom-RusVelo,,5:08
8996 Paluta MichałCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,5:08
9022 Archbold ShaneBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,5:08
91235 Joyce ColinRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,5:08
DNF162 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team 23Meridiana Kamen Team--
DNF102 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy 34Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF188 Vitiello Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF16 Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF221 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros,,-
DNF47 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF143 Genga AndreaSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF85 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF202 Van Niekerk MorneDimension Data for Qhubeka 22Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF171 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF118 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF68 Kozontchuk DmitryGazprom-RusVelo 33Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF233 de Vos AdamRally Cycling 23Rally Cycling,,-
DNF27 Kolář MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF183 Di Genova Pietrod'Amico - Utensilnord 20d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF32 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF134 Wildauer MarkusTirol Cycling Team 19Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF81 Bosman PatrickTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF163 Jabuka DavidMeridiana Kamen Team 20Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF104 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF192 Davila Donovan Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 19Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF18 Padun MarkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF222 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 29Roth-Akros,,-
DNF57 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia 27Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,,-
DNF144 Marinozzi AlessandroSangemini - MG.Kvis  18Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF86 Mager ChristianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 25Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF203 de Bod StefanDimension Data for Qhubeka 20Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF173 Mauti RossanoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF125 Moschetti MatteoItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF71 Delaplace AnthonyCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF214 Mancini FrancescoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF11 Bonifazio NiccolòBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 23Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF184 Petrini Francescod'Amico - Utensilnord 19d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF36 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF137 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team 28Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF82 Walzel AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF195 Siddikov DilmurdjonUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF165 Kišerlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team 33Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF105 Räim MihkelIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF23 Baška ErikBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF224 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros 20Roth-Akros,,-
DNF63 Foliforov AlexanderGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF145 Prandini PaoloSangemini - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF87 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 22Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF161 Repše UrošMeridiana Kamen Team 24Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF155 Stash MamyrLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,-
DNF94 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF73 Fonseca ArmindoCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 28Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF208 Mugisha SamuelDimension Data for Qhubeka 19Dimension Data for Qhubeka,,-
DNF14 Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF216 Banushi BesmirAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF38 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 25Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF141 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelSangemini - MG.Kvis  27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF83 Gaugl FlorianTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF197 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 21Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF166 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team 22Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF106 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy 23Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF25 König LeopoldBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF226 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,-
DNF66 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF146 Puccioni DarioSangemini - MG.Kvis  21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF127 Senni ManuelItaly 25Italy,,-
DNF131 Fankhauser ClemensTirol Cycling Team 32Tirol Cycling Team,,-
DNF152 Samolenkov ArtemLokosphinx 23Lokosphinx,,-
DNF92 Ponzi SimoneCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF158 Vdovin SergeyLokosphinx 24Lokosphinx,,-
DNF95 Małecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  21CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF185 Raffaele Angelod'Amico - Utensilnord 26d'Amico - Utensilnord,,-
DNF15 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 22Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF218 Zmorka MarlenAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 24Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,-
DNF42 Berlato GiacomoNippo - Vini Fantini  25Nippo - Vini Fantini ,,-
DNF142 Ciabocco EliaSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF84 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 26Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF198 Cenghialta RiccardoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 20Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896,,-
DNF168 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team 30Meridiana Kamen Team,,-
DNF108 Einhorn ItamarIsrael Cycling Academy 19Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF26 Pelucchi MatteoBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF231 Anthony JesseRally Cycling 32Rally Cycling,,-
DNF28 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF177 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF8 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,-
DNF147 Scaroni CristianSangemini - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF76 Bouet MaximeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 30Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 16th September 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.11 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Cesenatico › Cesenatico
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Links
Websites:
www.gsemilia.it

Race ranking position
80th
252 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.10454 sec.