2019»16th Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole  ›  Cesenatico   (194.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team125754:50:264:50:26
266 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS8555,,0:00
3155 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,0:00
472 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates6032,,0:00
546 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida5028,,0:00
6106 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4024,,0:00
784 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3520,,0:00
8175 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence3018,,0:00
916 Sbaragli KristianItaly 29Italy2516,,0:00
10105 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2014,,0:00
1192 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF1512,,0:00
12122 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1010,,0:00
1364 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS58,,0:00
1486 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57,,0:00
15174 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence56,,0:00
1621 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First 25EF Education First35,,0:00
1797 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF34,,0:00
18181 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic33,,0:00
19196 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir32,,0:00
20137 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo31,,0:00
21115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3,,0:00
22153 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,0:00
233 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3,,0:00
24132 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:00
255 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team3,,0:00
26154 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
27102 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2833 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
29187 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
30146 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
31173 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3296 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
33127 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
3477 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
3567 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
3685 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3734 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
3856 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:00
3915 Formolo DavideItaly 26Italy,,0:00
4031 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:00
41144 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie0:080:08
42246 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera0:100:10
4394 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
4463 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS0:110:11
4583 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
4682 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
4771 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:11
4861 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:11
4943 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida0:390:39
5013 Aleotti GiovanniItaly 20Italy,,0:39
5141 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:39
5293 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:39
5375 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:39
54184 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic1:331:33
DNF121 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels--
DNF245 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF126 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF207 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF135 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF214 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,-
DNF185 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF143 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF221 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF193 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF76 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF247 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF202 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF101 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF37 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF182 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF47 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF156 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF54 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF163 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF32 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,-
DNF167 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF7 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF206 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF17 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF234 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF25 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,-
DNF241 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF123 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF227 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF131 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF211 Double PaulTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,-
DNF136 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF215 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF186 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF117 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF222 Castaño Sebastián AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF194 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF81 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF145 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF203 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF103 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF42 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF177 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF51 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF157 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF55 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF164 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF27 Whelan JamesEF Education First 23EF Education First,,-
DNF171 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF11 Cimolai DavideItaly 30Italy,,-
DNF231 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF22 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,-
DNF235 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF26 Walls MatthewEF Education First 21EF Education First,,-
DNF242 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF226 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF133 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF212 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF141 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF216 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,-
DNF191 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF223 Domenicali MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF195 Boyer KevinAmore & Vita - Prodir 21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF91 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF2 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF204 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF104 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF44 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF176 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF113 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF52 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF161 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF62 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,-
DNF165 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF4 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF172 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF12 Battistella SamueleItaly 20Italy,,-
DNF232 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF23 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,-
DNF236 Graziato NicolaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF65 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,-
DNF243 Carboni MatteoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF244 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF225 Parisini NicolòTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF134 Landi MarcoGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF213 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,-
DNF183 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF142 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF217 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,-
DNF192 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF74 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF224 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF197 Rosini RubensAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF95 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF36 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,-
DNF205 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF107 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF45 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF151 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF53 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF162 Lazkano OierCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 19Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF35 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF166 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF6 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF147 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF14 Felline FabioItaly 29Italy,,-
DNF233 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF24 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,-
DNF237 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF73 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 39UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNS87 Flórez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.223 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 83
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole › Cesenatico
Memorial Marco Pantani logo

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it

Race ranking position
49th
454 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.