Search:  
topLogin

2019»16th Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1)

2019  One day race  »  Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole  ›  Cesenatico   (194.7k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team125754:50:264:50:26
266 Rosa DiegoTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS8555,,0:00
3155 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 26Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7040,,0:00
472 Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates6032,,0:00
546 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida5028,,0:00
6106 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM4024,,0:00
784 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3520,,0:00
8175 Guerin AlexisDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence3018,,0:00
916 Sbaragli KristianItaly 29Italy2516,,0:00
10105 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM2014,,0:00
1192 Barbin EnricoBardiani - CSF 29Bardiani - CSF1512,,0:00
12122 Gautier CyrilVital Concept - B&B Hotels 31Vital Concept - B&B Hotels1010,,0:00
1364 Narváez JhonatanTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS58,,0:00
1486 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec57,,0:00
15174 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence 34Delko Marseille Provence56,,0:00
1621 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First 25EF Education First35,,0:00
1797 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF34,,0:00
18181 Barguil WarrenTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic33,,0:00
19196 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir32,,0:00
20137 Vlasov AleksandrGazprom-RusVelo 23Gazprom-RusVelo31,,0:00
21115 Osorio AlejandroNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè3,,0:00
22153 Doubey FabienWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 25Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team3,,0:00
233 Kudus MerhawiAstana Pro Team 25Astana Pro Team3,,0:00
24132 Cherkasov NikolayGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo3,,0:00
255 Pronskiy VadimAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team3,,0:00
26154 Eiking Odd ChristianWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 24Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,0:00
27102 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,0:00
2833 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team 29Movistar Team,,0:00
29187 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa Samsic 30Team Arkéa Samsic,,0:00
30146 Taaramäe ReinTeam Total Direct Energie 32Team Total Direct Energie,,0:00
31173 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence 28Delko Marseille Provence,,0:00
3296 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:00
33127 Rolland PierreVital Concept - B&B Hotels 32Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,0:00
3477 Conti ValerioUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,0:00
3567 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 30Team INEOS,,0:00
3685 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3734 Fernández RubénMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,0:00
3856 Slagter Tom-JelteTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,0:00
3915 Formolo DavideItaly 26Italy,,0:00
4031 Amador AndreyMovistar Team 33Movistar Team,,0:00
41144 Hivert JonathanTeam Total Direct Energie 34Team Total Direct Energie0:080:08
42246 Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 24Biesse Carrera0:100:10
4394 Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,0:10
4463 Moscon GianniTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS0:110:11
4583 Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
4682 Bais MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 22Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:11
4771 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 30UAE-Team Emirates,,0:11
4861 Bernal EganTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS,,0:11
4943 Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida0:390:39
5013 Aleotti GiovanniItaly 20Italy,,0:39
5141 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,0:39
5293 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,0:39
5375 Oliveira RuiUAE-Team Emirates 23UAE-Team Emirates,,0:39
54184 Le Roux RomainTeam Arkéa Samsic 27Team Arkéa Samsic1:331:33
DNF27 Whelan JamesEF Education First 23EF Education First--
DNF227 Pesenti ThomasTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF81 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF203 Kobayashi MarinoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF47 Novak DomenBahrain Merida 24Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF234 Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  23Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF135 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo 31Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF185 Maison JérémyTeam Arkéa Samsic 26Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF166 Pascual EusebioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF73 Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 39UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF224 Fiaschi TommasoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF176 Moreno JavierDelko Marseille Provence 35Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF12 Battistella SamueleItaly 20Italy,,-
DNF212 Bagioli AndreaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF104 Schönberger SebastianNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF55 Mäder GinoTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF242 Bellia MatteoBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF117 Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 24Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF194 Lukševics ViestursAmore & Vita - Prodir 32Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF206 Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF126 Chevalier MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 20Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF37 Roelandts JürgenMovistar Team 34Movistar Team,,-
DNF114 Nakane HidetoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 29Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF162 Lazkano Oier Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 19Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF24 Dombrowski JoeEF Education First 28EF Education First,,-
DNF217 Dorigoni JakobTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,-
DNF4 Natarov YuriyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF226 Peña Wilson EstibenTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 21Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF91 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF204 Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF51 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 25Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF235 Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF136 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo 25Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF186 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF167 Soto Nelson AndrésCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF121 Courteille ArnaudVital Concept - B&B Hotels 30Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF247 Taglietti StefanoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF151 De Clercq BartWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 33Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF14 Felline FabioItaly 29Italy,,-
DNF213 Baldaccini DavideTeam Colpack 21Team Colpack,,-
DNF107 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF62 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,-
DNF243 Carboni MatteoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF116 Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF195 Boyer KevinAmore & Vita - Prodir 21Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF231 Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF131 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo 29Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF42 Bole GregaBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF163 Moreira MauricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 24Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF25 Modolo SachaEF Education First 32EF Education First,,-
DNF221 Baroncini FilippoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF6 Stalnov NikitaAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF225 Parisini NicoloTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 19Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF95 Orsini UmbertoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF205 Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF52 Janse van Rensburg JacquesTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF236 Graziato NicolaSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF141 Calmejane LilianTeam Total Direct Energie 26Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF191 Appollonio DavideAmore & Vita - Prodir 30Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF171 Fernández DelioDelko Marseille Provence 33Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF123 Cam MaximeVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF145 Sicard RomainTeam Total Direct Energie 31Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF111 Acosta Ruben DarioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF156 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 30Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF17 Tarozzi ManueleItaly 21Italy,,-
DNF214 Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,-
DNF35 Castrillo JaimeMovistar Team 23Movistar Team,,-
DNF244 Colleoni KevinBiesse Carrera 19Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF74 Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF197 Rosini Rubens Amore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF232 Domin KrzysztofSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  19Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF133 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo 27Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF44 Agnoli ValerioBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF164 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF26 Walls MatthewEF Education First 21EF Education First,,-
DNF222 Castano Munoz Sebastian AlexanderTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 22Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF7 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF207 Zurlo FedericoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF101 Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF182 Jarnet MaximeTeam Arkéa Samsic 21Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF53 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data 37Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF237 Zana FilippoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF142 Grellier FabienTeam Total Direct Energie 24Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF192 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF172 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF124 Müller PatrickVital Concept - B&B Hotels 23Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF2 Bizhigitov ZhandosAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF112 Bou JoanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF157 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team,,-
DNF22 Bennett SeanEF Education First 23EF Education First,,-
DNF215 Colnaghi LucaTeam Colpack 20Team Colpack,,-
DNF32 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team 28Movistar Team,,-
DNF245 Piccot MichelBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF76 Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF202 Dima EmilGiotti Victoria - Palomar 22Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF45 Padun MarkBahrain Merida 23Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF233 Mazzucco FabioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  20Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF134 Landi MarcoGazprom-RusVelo 22Gazprom-RusVelo,,-
DNF183 Feillu BriceTeam Arkéa Samsic 34Team Arkéa Samsic,,-
DNF165 Malucelli MatteoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF65 Gołaś MichałTeam INEOS 35Team INEOS,,-
DNF223 Domenicali MatteoTeam Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze 18Team Beltrami Tsa – Hopplà – Petroli Firenze,,-
DNF11 Cimolai DavideItaly 30Italy,,-
DNF211 Double PaulTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,-
DNF103 Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF177 Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF54 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 32Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF241 Conca FilippoBiesse Carrera 20Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF143 Ourselin PaulTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF193 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF147 Tulik AngéloTeam Total Direct Energie 28Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF125 Pacher QuentinVital Concept - B&B Hotels 27Vital Concept - B&B Hotels,,-
DNF36 Prades EduardMovistar Team 32Movistar Team,,-
DNF113 Hatsuyama ShoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 31Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF161 Cepeda Jefferson AlveiroCaja Rural - Seguros RGA 23Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,,-
DNF23 van den Berg JuliusEF Education First 22EF Education First,,-
DNF216 Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,-
DNS87 Florez Miguel EduardoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 23Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result


Race information

Date: 21st September 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.223 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Castrocaro Terme e Terra del Sole › Cesenatico
Parcours type: 83
PCS point scale: 1.1

Race profile



Websites:
www.gsemilia.it

Race ranking position
49th
454 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.11629 sec.