1 5
Classic 28 Corendon - Circus 125 75 4:24:08
2 3
Classic 30 Corendon - Circus 85 55 0:04 0:04
3 91
Sprint 25 BEAT Cycling Club 70 40 ,, 0:04
4 45
Classic 26 Roompot - Charles 60 32 ,, 0:04
5 1
Sprint 26 Corendon - Circus 50 28 0:39 0:39
6 46
Classic 30 Roompot - Charles 40 24 ,, 0:39
7 126
Sprint OTTEMA Rick Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 35 20 ,, 0:39
8 21
Classic 31 Wallonie-Bruxelles 30 18 ,, 0:39
9 6
Classic 25 Corendon - Circus 25 16 ,, 0:39
10 115
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg 20 14 ,, 0:39
11 42
Sprint 35 Roompot - Charles 15 12 1:11 1:11
12 141
Sprint 24 Cibel 10 10 ,, 1:11
13 147
Sprint 24 Cibel 5 8 1:14 1:14
14 103
TT 28 EvoPro Racing 5 7 1:16 1:16
15 74
Sprint 19 Alecto Cycling Team 5 6 ,, 1:16
16 132
Sprint 27 Tarteletto - Isorex 3 5 ,, 1:16
17 142
Sprint 23 Cibel 3 4 ,, 1:16
18 43
GC 23 Roompot - Charles 3 3 ,, 1:16
19 94
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club 3 2 1:22 1:22
20 2
Sprint 29 Corendon - Circus 3 1 1:28 1:28
21 134
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex 3 ,, 1:28
22 127
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 3 ,, 1:28
23 155
GC 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 3 ,, 1:28
24 41
Sprint 28 Roompot - Charles 3 1:30 1:30
25 13
Classic 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3 1:33 1:33
26 123
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 1:42 1:42
27 52
Sprint 27 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 1:42
28 12
Sprint 30 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:43 1:43
29 35
Classic 24 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:49 1:49
30 95
GC 25 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 1:49
31 76
Sprint 31 Alecto Cycling Team 4:03 4:03
32 101
Sprint 23 EvoPro Racing 4:17 4:17
33 62
Classic 32 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team ,, 4:17
34 102
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing 4:20 4:20
35 133
Sprint 23 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 4:20
36 96
Classic 22 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 4:20
37 131
Sprint 39 Tarteletto - Isorex 4:47 4:47
38 11
Classic 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:51 4:51
39 116
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg 5:05 5:05
40 165
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 5:05
41 161
Sprint 20 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY ,, 5:05
42 114
Climber 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 5:05
43 157
Sprint 23 Team Differdange - GeBa 5:07 5:07
44 24
Climber 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles ,, 5:07
45 93
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 5:07
46 22
Climber 21 Wallonie-Bruxelles 5:09 5:09
47 73
Sprint 23 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 5:09
48 14
TT 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:09
49 15
Sprint 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:09
50 16
Sprint 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 5:09
51 143
GC 26 Cibel ,, 5:09
52 105
Classic 22 EvoPro Racing ,, 5:09
53 47
Sprint 31 Roompot - Charles ,, 5:09
54 77
Sprint 21 Alecto Cycling Team ,, 5:09
55 146
Sprint 23 Cibel ,, 5:09
56 51
Classic 21 Team Total Direct Energie ,, 5:09
57 117
Sprint 21 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 5:09
58 125
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 5:09
59 81
Sprint 30 Amore & Vita - Prodir ,, 5:09
60 4
Classic 25 Corendon - Circus ,, 5:09
61 44
Sprint 27 Roompot - Charles ,, 5:09
62 92
Sprint 24 BEAT Cycling Club ,, 5:09
DNF 7
Sprint 31 Corendon - Circus -
DNF 56
Classic 21 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 53
Sprint 31 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 54
Sprint 25 Team Total Direct Energie -
DNF 113
GC 22 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 111
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 112
Sprint 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 121
Sprint 25 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 122
Classic 19 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 124
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 153
Sprint 22 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 151
GC 20 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 152
Sprint 23 Team Differdange - GeBa -
DNF 36
GC 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 37
Classic 26 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 31
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 33
Classic 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 25
Sprint 34 Wallonie-Bruxelles -
DNF 26
TT 23 Wallonie-Bruxelles -
DNF 67
GC 30 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team -
DNF 61
Classic 29 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team -
DNF 66
Classic 31 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team -
DNF 63
GC 33 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team -
DNF 65
Classic 25 Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team -
DNF 136
Classic 22 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 71
Sprint 23 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF 72
Sprint 33 Alecto Cycling Team -
DNF 144
GC 29 Cibel -
DNF 162
Sprint 24 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY -
DNF 166
Sprint 24 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY -
DNF 167
Sprint 24 Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY -
DNF 86
Sprint 25 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 84
Sprint 27 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 82
Classic 21 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 87
Classic 19 Amore & Vita - Prodir -
DNF 106
Classic 20 EvoPro Racing -
DNF 107
Sprint 29 EvoPro Racing -
DNS 104
TT 28 EvoPro Racing -