Search:  
topLogin

2018»19th Memoriał Romana Siemińskiego (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Raziac  ›  Raziac   (164k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team 34Elkov - Author Cycling Team40153:40:033:40:03
2 Sajnok SzymonCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3010,,0:00
3 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice 257,,0:00
4 Latoń ErykTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom204,,0:00
5 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R152,,0:00
6 Buts VitaliyTeam Hurom 31Team Hurom101,,0:00
7 Hačecký VojtěchElkov - Author Cycling Team 31Elkov - Author Cycling Team5,,0:00
8 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R3,,0:00
9 Banaszek AdrianVoster Uniwheels Team 24Voster Uniwheels Team3,,0:00
10 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 30Minsk Cycling Club3,,0:00
11 Detko Artur 35,,0:00
12 Zieliński KamilTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:00
13 Černý JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team0:050:05
14 Gasiorowski Mariusz 21,,0:05
15 Rudyk Bartosz 19,,0:05
16 Tekliński Adrian 28,,0:05
17 Pomaski Mateusz 19,,0:05
18 Zubar VladislavLviv Cycling Team 20Lviv Cycling Team0:120:12
19 Babor DanielPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov0:150:15
20 Vasilyev MaksymLviv Cycling Team 28Lviv Cycling Team0:180:18
21 Sisr FrantišekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:210:21
22 Gradek KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:240:24
23 Kurek AdrianCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 0:260:26
24 Franczak PawełCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,0:26
25 Kuklewicz Karol 20,,0:26
26 Podlaski MichałVoster Uniwheels Team 29Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:26
27 Kaczmarek JakubTeam Hurom 24Team Hurom,,0:26
28 Gieracki Patryk 190:440:44
29 Bondarenko Pavlo 21,,0:44
30 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 23Voster Uniwheels Team,,0:44
31 Kordus Kamil 19,,0:44
32 Vasylyuk AndriyTeam Hurom 30Team Hurom,,0:44
33 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 36Wibatech Merx 7R0:480:48
34 Jatczak Artur 191:021:02
35 Zahálka MatejElkov - Author Cycling Team 24Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:061:06
36 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team 31Voster Uniwheels Team1:111:11
37 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club1:171:17
38 Konwa PiotrElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team,,1:17
39 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team 28Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:17
40 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,1:17
41 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,1:17
42 Honkisz AdrianWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R,,1:17
43 Grechyn SerhiyLviv Cycling Team 38Lviv Cycling Team,,1:17
44 Movchan SergiiLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,1:17
45 Fredyuk Volodymyr 25,,1:17
46 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,1:17
47 Gladysh Roman 22,,1:17
48 Shevchuk Taras 21,,1:17
49 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team 23Elkov - Author Cycling Team1:231:23
50 Miazga Jan 1:401:40
51 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team 32Voster Uniwheels Team,,1:40
52 Bartkiewicz AndrzejTeam Hurom 26Team Hurom,,1:40
53 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice  33CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:511:51
54 Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team 19Voster Uniwheels Team1:531:53
55 Sztrauch Patryk 1:591:59
56 Wojs Krystian 2:022:02
57 Kaiser Adrian 20,,2:02
58 Rajchart JanElkov - Author Cycling Team 21Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:062:06
59 Pszczolarski WojciechPardus - Tufo Prostějov 27Pardus - Tufo Prostějov2:082:08
60 Hník KarelPardus - Tufo Prostějov 26Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,2:08
61 Dolnicek MarekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 18Pardus - Tufo Prostějov,,2:08
62 Ziółkowski Wojciech 332:172:17
63 Warchoł BartoszWibatech Merx 7R 26Wibatech Merx 7R2:202:20
64 Rębiewski Jarosław 44,,2:20
65 Proc Bartlomiej 18,,2:20
66 Albanowski Kajetan 183:393:39
67 Mucha Mateusz ,,3:39
68 WewiÓr Dominik 223:423:42
69 Pawlak Tobiasz 223:523:52
70 Kostecki Patryk 24,,3:52
71 Zubenko MykytaPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov4:274:27
72 LichnovskÝ LudekPardus - Tufo Prostějov 23Pardus - Tufo Prostějov4:364:36
73 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R5:045:04
74 Banaszek NorbertWibatech Merx 7R 20Wibatech Merx 7R,,5:04
75 Matusiak Sebastian 21,,5:04
DNF Ragus Krystian 20--
DNF Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Mrowka Adrian 21,,-
DNF Borowski Sebastian 20,,-
DNF Nocen Adam 18,,-
DNF Wójcik Adam 27,,-
DNF Romanenkov Valeriy 18,,-
DNF Mank Jozef ,,-
DNF Krupa Adrian 20,,-
DNF Gryniv Vitaliy 23,,-
DNF Kuswik PrzemysÅ‚aw 20,,-
DNF Pohorelov Vladyslav 22,,-
DNS Ganko Antoni 18,,-
DNS Slomski Pawel ,,-
DNS Wrobel Franciszek ,,-
DNS Kwiatkowski Maciej 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 2nd May 2018
Avg. speed winner: 44.72 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Raziac › Raziac
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04906 sec.