Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2020
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
Menen Kemmel Menen
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
4th
Menen Kemmel Menen
(1.1)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
LINDELAUF Melvin
Davo CT - Tongeren Junior
2
-
BRUYNEEL Tristan
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
3
-
HOUTEKIER Justin
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
4
-
MAES Laurens
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
5
-
NUYTTEN Michiel
Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners
6
-
GROOTAERT Mathisse
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
7
-
LOOTENS Gust
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
8
-
SANTY Arne
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
9
-
SAVER Kasper
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
10
-
VANDERBEKE Aiden
Meubelen Gaverzicht - Glascentra CT
11
-
RASMUSSEN Mads
Børkop Cykler-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior
12
-
KROONEN Max
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
13
-
HOUSSIN Bavo
WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors
14
-
ROSSEEUW Birger
WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors
15
-
VAN NESTE Gilles
WP De Molenspurters Meulebeke Juniors
16
-
BUSK Peter
ABC Junior
17
-
EGEHUS Frederik
ABC Junior
18
-
HERTZ Benjamin
ABC Junior
19
-
RASMUSSEN Mads
ABC Junior
20
-
SØGAARD Kasper Viberg
ABC Junior
21
-
BAELE Ben
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
22
-
PEIRENS Yente
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
23
-
VAN DE PAAR Jarne
Acrog - Balen BC Junior
24
-
ARRAMMACH Kevin
25
-
BAAK Jord
26
-
BERQUEZ Theo
27
-
BREEDERVELD Heijme
28
-
BROEX Menno
29
-
BROEX Victor
30
-
BUIJSSE Lukas
31
-
BULT Lennart
32
-
CARLOT Mateo
33
-
CEURENS Robbe
34
-
CHIVOT Augustin
35
-
CLAEYS Arno
36
-
COLLIE Lars
37
-
DABOT Raphaël
38
-
DE FEYTER Jonas
39
-
DE JONG Daan
40
-
DE JONG Remco
41
-
DE KERPEL Mauro
42
-
DE LOBEL Sander
43
-
DE LOOF Dario
44
-
DE MEESTER Luca
45
-
DE PAUW Len
46
-
DE VRIESE Chendo
47
-
DE WILDE Luca
48
-
DECLERCQ Mathias
49
-
DECUYPERE Nathan
50
-
DEKIEN Sander
51
-
DELNOIJE Remon
52
-
DELVART Theo
53
-
DEMEYER Guillian
54
-
FONTIJNE Emiel
55
-
FOURNIER Julien
56
-
GADEMAN Sam
57
-
GADENNE Kevin
58
-
GALLE Staf
59
-
GASPARD Julien
60
-
GOEBEERT Theo
61
-
GOSSEYE Milan
62
-
GREENWOOD Joshua
63
-
GROSEMANS Daan
64
-
HABETS Jordan
65
-
HABIMANA Jean Eric
66
-
HAKIZIMANA Felicien
67
-
HALLEUX Simon
68
-
HANSSENS Noah
69
-
HEYMANS Simon
70
-
HOEKS Daan
71
-
HUCK Léandre
72
-
HUENS Axel
73
-
HUIGEN Nicolaas
74
-
HUYET Baptiste
75
-
KERREMANS Ben
76
-
KES Jim
77
-
KOSTER Adne
78
-
KRAAIJENBRINK Jasper
79
-
LABBE Benjamin
80
-
LAEVENS Justin
81
-
LAMAND Thomas
82
-
LECHANTRE Bastien
83
-
LEFEVRE Ruben
84
-
LOGGHE Yaaron
85
-
LOOMAN Sam
86
-
LOX Damien
87
-
MARIT Senne
88
-
MARTEIN Dylan
89
-
MEETER Tommie-jens
90
-
MICHIELS Liebert
91
-
MOLONEY-MORTON William
92
-
NKURUNZIZA Yves
93
-
NSABIMANA Jean Baptiste
94
-
NZAFASHWANAYO Jean Claude
95
-
ORGIAZZI Thomas
96
-
ORRELL-TURNER Alex
97
-
PERMENTIER Emano
98
-
PLANCKAERT Jens
99
-
PLANCKAERT Mathias
100
-
PLUIMERS Rick
101
-
PORTSMOUTH Tom
102
-
POUILLARD Hugo
103
-
PUNNEWAERT Zion
104
-
QUARTIER Jonas
105
-
RAYES Mohamed
106
-
REVILLON Anthony
107
-
RIFFLET Mathieu
108
-
RIFFLET Simon
109
-
ROELAND Tycho
110
-
ROOSE Matteo
111
-
RUIJTER Stijn
112
-
SCHEERS Lander
113
-
SCHYNS Tom
114
-
SEGERS Bart
115
-
SLOCK Liam
116
-
SMEETS Tom
117
-
SMETS Ward
118
-
SQUIRE Ben
119
-
STEMAN Jip
120
-
STRIK Dylan
121
-
TELLEGEN Arno
122
-
TEN BOSKE Kars
123
-
TIMPERMAN Jurgen
124
-
TORNU Florian
125
-
TRZEBOWSKI Marc Antoine
126
-
VALOGNES Thibault
127
-
VAN BELLE Bas
128
-
VAN DE CAUTER Zeger
129
-
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz
130
-
VAN DEN AARSSEN Jurgen
131
-
VAN DEN BERGHE Nathan
132
-
VAN DER WEERDT Joppe
133
-
VAN EKEREN Niels
134
-
VAN GESTEL Luuk
135
-
VAN HOLSBEECK Kyan
136
-
VAN PRAET Robbe
137
-
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel
138
-
VANCANNEYT Jelle
139
-
VANDENDRIESSCHE Kevin
140
-
VANDEVELDE Yentl
141
-
VERBEECK Calvin
142
-
VERHULST Ruben
143
-
VERMEIR Ronan
144
-
VERSÉE Younes
145
-
WILLEMSEN Mees
146
-
WILLIAMS David
147
-
WILSHAUS Serginho
148
-
YOUNG Jenson
149
-
ZWAAN Wouter
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)