1 33
Climber 37 Israel - Premier Tech 125 75 4:50:34
2 37
Climber 35 Israel - Premier Tech 85 55 0:31 0:31
3 22
Climber 25 Groupama - FDJ 70 40 0:34 0:34
4 2
Climber 31 Cofidis 60 32 1:05 1:05
5 52
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal 50 28 1:07 1:07
6 44
Climber 30 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 40 24 1:46 1:46
7 63
Climber 22 Movistar Team 35 20 2:03 2:03
8 27
Climber 18 Groupama - FDJ 30 18 2:53 2:53
9 104
GC 24 Team Arkéa Samsic 25 16 3:15 3:15
10 26
Climber 33 Groupama - FDJ 20 14 3:49 3:49
11 32
GC 37 Israel - Premier Tech 15 12 3:58 3:58
12 64
Climber 28 Movistar Team 10 10 4:22 4:22
13 11
Climber 30 AG2R Citroën Team 5 8 ,, 4:22
14 93
GC 28 B&B Hotels - KTM 5 7 7:37 7:37
15 73
GC 25 Equipo Kern Pharma 5 6 7:39 7:39
16 101
Climber 30 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 5 8:42 8:42
17 25
Climber 32 Groupama - FDJ 3 4 ,, 8:42
18 87
Climber 33 TotalEnergies 3 3 8:46 8:46
19 6
GC 36 Cofidis 3 2 9:08 9:08
20 53
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 3 1 9:41 9:41
21 111
GC 35 St Michel - Auber93 3 9:58 9:58
22 46
Climber 24 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 10:26 10:26
23 106
GC 29 Team Arkéa Samsic 3 10:46 10:46
24 41
Climber 36 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 3 ,, 10:46
25 137
Climber 26 Team U Nantes Atlantique 3 12:13 12:13
26 102
GC 35 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 12:13
27 96
GC 31 B&B Hotels - KTM ,, 12:13
28 14
TT 29 AG2R Citroën Team 12:15 12:15
29 141
Climber 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 12:15
30 1
Climber 33 Cofidis ,, 12:15
31 16
GC 31 AG2R Citroën Team 12:44 12:44
32 133
Climber 21 Team U Nantes Atlantique 13:24 13:24
33 95
Classic 28 B&B Hotels - KTM 13:55 13:55
34 24
Climber 30 Groupama - FDJ 14:19 14:19
35 35
GC 31 Israel - Premier Tech 15:02 15:02
36 77
Climber 26 Equipo Kern Pharma 16:06 16:06
37 83
Classic 24 TotalEnergies 16:49 16:49
38 121
Climber 32 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 17:38 17:38
39 13
Classic 28 AG2R Citroën Team 18:02 18:02
40 103
GC 34 Team Arkéa Samsic ,, 18:02
41 55
Climber 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 18:02
42 43
Climber 26 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 18:02
43 156
Classic 22 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 18:02
44 132
Classic 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique ,, 18:02
45 152
Climber 23 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 19:08 19:08
46 21
Classic 30 Groupama - FDJ ,, 19:08
47 105
GC 32 Team Arkéa Samsic 19:25 19:25
48 42
Classic 23 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 19:51 19:51
49 92
Climber 26 B&B Hotels - KTM 20:14 20:14
50 86
Classic 28 TotalEnergies 21:08 21:08
51 144
GC 26 China Glory Continental Cycling Team ,, 21:08
52 151
Sprint 25 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas ,, 21:08
53 81
GC 35 TotalEnergies ,, 21:08
54 161
Climber 26 Global 6 Cycling ,, 21:08
55 51
Sprint 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 21:08
56 57
Climber 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 21:08
57 45
Classic PAGE Hugo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 20 Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux ,, 21:08
58 62
Classic 21 Movistar Team ,, 21:08
59 124
GC 27 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 21:44 21:44
60 114
Sprint 29 St Michel - Auber93 ,, 21:44
61 123
GC 27 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur 22:31 22:31
62 154
Climber 27 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas 23:01 23:01
63 7
Climber 26 Cofidis 23:14 23:14
DNF 12
Climber 24 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF 15
Climber 21 AG2R Citroën Team -
DNF 116
TT 31 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 112
Classic 21 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 113
Classic 31 St Michel - Auber93 -
DNF 107
Climber 20 Team Arkéa Samsic -
DNF 4
GC 31 Cofidis -
DNF 5
Climber 36 Cofidis -
DNF 3
Climber 30 Cofidis -
DNF 82
GC 28 TotalEnergies -
DNF 84
Classic 23 TotalEnergies -
DNF 85
Climber 28 TotalEnergies -
DNF 61
TT 24 Movistar Team -
DNF 65
Climber 27 Movistar Team -
DNF 66
GC 26 Movistar Team -
DNF 56
GC 22 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 54
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 135
Climber 23 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 134
GC 27 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 131
Classic 22 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 136
Classic 20 Team U Nantes Atlantique -
DNF 31
GC 22 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 34
TT 25 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 36
GC 30 Israel - Premier Tech -
DNF 94
Classic 34 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 97
Climber 35 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 91
Classic 37 B&B Hotels - KTM -
DNF 71
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 76
Climber 23 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 72
GC 23 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 74
GC 24 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 75
TT 24 Equipo Kern Pharma -
DNF 153
Climber 20 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas -
DNF 155
Sprint 24 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas -
DNF 157
Sprint 22 Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas -
DNF 162
GC 23 Global 6 Cycling -
DNF 166
GC 21 Global 6 Cycling -
DNF 163
Classic 28 Global 6 Cycling -
DNF 164
TT 23 Global 6 Cycling -
DNF 165
GC 22 Global 6 Cycling -
DNF 127
Sprint 29 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur -
DNF 126
Climber 29 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur -
DNF 125
Climber 23 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur -
DNF 122
Sprint 25 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur -
DNF 142
GC 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 147
Climber 28 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 146
GC 24 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 143
Sprint 38 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -
DNF 145
TT 25 China Glory Continental Cycling Team -
DNS 23
Climber 32 Groupama - FDJ -