Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
2018
-

 2017   »   Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop (1.2)

One Day Race (197.2k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kooijman Jaap2440154:33:16 4:33:16
2 Townsend Rory22BIKE Channel Canyon3010,, ,,
3 Krieger Alexander25Leopard Pro Cycling 257,, ,,
4 Van Der Ploeg Neil29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team204,, ,,
5 Vreugdenhil Frank321520:03 0:03
6 Debuyck Robbe19101,, 0:03
7 De Lange Thijs22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel5,, 0:03
8 Nõmmela Aksel22Leopard Pro Cycling 30:10 0:10
9 van den Brand Twan28Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team30:12 0:12
10 Hooghiemster Rene30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam30:35 0:35
11 van Trijp Maarten23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:38 0:38
12 Geuens Alexander22Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:38
13 Castrique Jonas20,, 0:38
14 Park Sung Baek32KSPO,, 0:38
15 Stijns Wayne23Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:38
16 De Winter Gordon20AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:38
17 Korevaar Merijn23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:38
18 Tanfield Harry22BIKE Channel Canyon0:44 0:44
19 Van Dingenen Jordi21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team0:47 0:47
20 Palm Martin21AGO-Aqua Service,, 0:47
21 Dielissen Bart23,, 0:47
22 Gmelich Meijling Jarno28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:47
23 Nowell Matt20,, 0:47
24 Stevens Timothy28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 0:47
25 Oostra Folkert27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 0:47
26 De Pestel Sander18,, 0:47
27 Van Loon Jordi21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team0:51 0:51
28 De Kleijn Arvid23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:34 1:34
29 Bovenhuis Jasper25,, 1:34
30 Timmermans Justin20Baby-Dump Cyclingteam1:38 1:38
31 Taminiaux Lionel 21AGO-Aqua Service1:45 1:45
32 Doets Marco21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:45
33 De Decker Alfdan20,, 1:45
34 Thijssen Gerben19,, 1:45
35 Pita Cristian David22Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 1:45
36 Colman Alex18,, 1:45
37 Arimont Charlie21AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:45
38 De Bruyn Jimmy,, 1:45
39 Pieters Laurent23Tarteletto - Isorex,, 1:45
40 Kers Koos Jeroen30Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,, 1:45
41 Apers Ruben18,, 1:45
42 Aular Orluis20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, 1:45
43 Mandrysch John20Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:45
44 Baude Arthur19AGO-Aqua Service,, 1:45
45 Van Bokhoven Ramon18,, 1:45
46 Catania Claudio25Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:45
47 Van Moer Brent19,, 1:45
48 Wiggers Per19,, 1:45
49 Cremers Paul22,, 1:45
50 Heynderickx Hannes18,, 1:45
51 Van Den Dool Kelvin21,, 1:45
52 Teasdale Josh23Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:45
53 Vermeer Tom31Team Differdange - Losch,, 1:45
54 Verwaest Kevin28Tarteletto - Isorex,, 1:45
55 Reynders Jens19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:45
56 Van Der Kooij Bas21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:45
57 Cameron Jeremy24IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, 1:45
58 Wirtgen Luc19Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:45
59 Goeree Niels22,, 1:45
60 Paterson Aden18,, 1:45
61 Van Den Berg Lars19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:45
62 Rekita Szymon23Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:45
63 Plender Jasper25,, 1:45
64 Lohuis Luuk20,, 1:45
65 Van Der Meer Rutger23,, 1:45
66 Nieuwpoort Jelle20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:45
67 Lowe Sam23BIKE Channel Canyon,, 1:45
68 Mos Gerben,, 1:45
69 Webber Mitchell22BIKE Channel Canyon,, 1:45
70 Tellegen Sven18,, 1:45
71 Bouvry Dieter24Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 1:45
72 Tasset Marvin19AGO-Aqua Service1:46 1:46
73 Ruijgrok Thomas19,, 1:46
74 Molly Kenny20AGO-Aqua Service1:54 1:54
75 Brusselman Twan23Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:54
76 Van Bakel Robbie22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:54
77 Boucher David37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, 1:54
78 Olde Meierink Lars19Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:54
79 Kreder Stefan20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 1:54
80 Van Iersel Youri21,, 1:54
81 Goeree Rick221:57 1:57
82 Atkins George25BIKE Channel Canyon,, 1:57
83 Goeman Jasper21,, 1:57
84 Lindeman Adrie31,, 1:57
85 Wolsink Jelle21,, 1:57
86 Dekkers Hans35,, 1:57
87 Duvigneau Beau22,, 1:57
88 Quarterman Charlie18Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:57
89 te Stroet Rens27Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, 1:57
90 Schlechter Pit26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:57
91 Crome Sam23IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team2:01 2:01
92 Janssen Dick222:05 2:05
93 Kramer Sven31,, 2:05
94 Six Franklin20AGO-Aqua Service2:08 2:08
DNF Molenschot Emiel -4:33:16 -4:33:16
DNF Leegwater Stefan,, -4:33:16
DNF Doornbusch Jeffrey,, -4:33:16
DNF Schipper Bart23,, -4:33:16
DNF Paalman Koen18,, -4:33:16
DNF Gosink Stan19,, -4:33:16
DNF Wennekes Robin25,, -4:33:16
DNF Vingerling Michael27,, -4:33:16
DNF Ottevanger Bas18,, -4:33:16
DNF Bovenhuis Robert29,, -4:33:16
DNF Volkers Jorn19,, -4:33:16
DNF Oussoren Olaf24,, -4:33:16
DNF Van Haaster Jasper,, -4:33:16
DNF Lommers Marcel,, -4:33:16
DNF Bhogal Alex36,, -4:33:16
DNF De Vos Jos,, -4:33:16
DNF Timmermans Jordi,, -4:33:16
DNF Van Den Broek Floris18,, -4:33:16
DNF Velt Marijn19,, -4:33:16
DNF Rinsma Erwin,, -4:33:16
DNF Steenhuis Mathijs,, -4:33:16
DNF Boskers Dennis19,, -4:33:16
DNF Besteman Daan23,, -4:33:16
DNF Van Dessel Djoerd20,, -4:33:16
DNF Erren Pim22,, -4:33:16
DNF Akkermans Lars19,, -4:33:16
DNF Vierhout Maarten,, -4:33:16
DNF Harink Jordy,, -4:33:16
DNF Groeneveld Harro20,, -4:33:16
DNF Van De Beek Gerco,, -4:33:16
DNF Arentsen Arjan20,, -4:33:16
DNF Vincenten Rob,, -4:33:16
DNF Van Winden Julien,, -4:33:16
DNF van der Worp Erik,, -4:33:16
DNF Iwema Sander25,, -4:33:16
DNF Maes Jef29,, -4:33:16
DNF Mencia Morales Christian20Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:33:16
DNF Caseny Ruben30Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:33:16
DNF Van Der Heijden Maik20Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:33:16
DNF Van Broekhoven Rob21Destil - Jo Piels Cycling Team,, -4:33:16
DNF Son Jae-woo25KSPO,, -4:33:16
DNF Seo Joon Yong29KSPO,, -4:33:16
DNF Lee Tae-un20KSPO,, -4:33:16
DNF Kim Dae-yeon23KSPO,, -4:33:16
DNF Kang Sukho23KSPO,, -4:33:16
DNF Choi Seung Woo27KSPO,, -4:33:16
DNF Cho Haesung25KSPO,, -4:33:16
DNF Sunderland Scott29IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, -4:33:16
DNF Lane Patrick25IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, -4:33:16
DNF Freiberg Michael26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, -4:33:16
DNF Elliott Nathan26IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team,, -4:33:16
DNF Sarmiento Johnatan Fernando24Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:33:16
DNF Hernandez Kévin,, -4:33:16
DNF PERSOON Joeri25,, -4:33:16
DNF Deloof Senne19,, -4:33:16
DNF Beens Sebastiaan,, -4:33:16
DNF Valvasori Larry21Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:33:16
DNF Raymackers Cedric25Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:33:16
DNF Diener Mike26Team Differdange - Losch,, -4:33:16
DNF Leigh Andy22Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:33:16
DNF Breyne Jonathan26Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:33:16
DNF Blomme Lorenzo23Tarteletto - Isorex,, -4:33:16
DNF Luna Alejandro20Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:33:16
DNF Leon Bernardo23Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:33:16
DNF Afewerki Elyas24Start - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, -4:33:16
DNF Peeters Rob32Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:33:16
DNF Markus Barry25Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,, -4:33:16
DNF Tigrine Mehdi30Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project,, -4:33:16
DNF Richardson Alexander27BIKE Channel Canyon,, -4:33:16

Race information

Date: 9th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.3 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
PCS point scale: 1.2

Race ranking position
374th
7 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10753 sec.