2019»Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Gilze  ›  Gilze   (197.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40154:29:554:29:55
2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3010,,0:00
3 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT257,,0:00
4 Van Der Meer Nick 25204,,0:00
5 Bakker Björn 25152,,0:00
6 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 101,,0:00
7 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5,,0:00
8 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus3,,0:00
9 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3,,0:00
10 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel3,,0:00
11 Tulner Rens 21,,0:00
12 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,0:00
13 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
14 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
15 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
16 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
17 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:00
18 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
19 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
20 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,0:00
21 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
22 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,0:00
23 Reynaerts WimCibel 24Cibel,,0:00
24 Deprez TuurCibel 22Cibel,,0:00
25 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
26 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
27 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
28 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
29 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
30 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,0:00
31 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:00
32 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
33 Andrieu Maxim 22,,0:00
34 Welsford SamPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:00
35 Kroonen Max 18,,0:00
36 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
37 Bouwmans Bryan 20,,0:00
38 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,0:00
39 Autran José EduardoStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,0:00
40 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
41 de Jong Timo 200:070:07
42 Pirotta Darcy 22,,0:07
43 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
44 Demeyere Torsten 21,,0:07
45 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:07
46 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
47 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  28Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
48 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:07
49 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
50 Weerkamp Tim 28,,0:07
51 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT0:100:10
52 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
53 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:120:12
54 Groot MitchAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
55 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:12
56 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT0:160:16
57 Maes AlexanderCibel 25Cibel,,0:16
58 Beukeboom DionVlasman CT 30Vlasman CT,,0:16
59 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:16
60 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:220:22
61 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:22
62 Schouten Jasper 250:240:24
63 van den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:290:29
64 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:310:31
65 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club 0:400:40
66 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:500:50
67 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:121:12
68 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:12
69 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,1:12
70 Arentsen Arjan 22,,1:12
71 Junger Jan Niklas 29,,1:12
72 Rayes Mohamed 19,,1:12
73 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:12
74 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:12
75 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:12
76 Hendrikx Max 24,,1:12
77 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,1:12
78 Huijbregts Jesse 191:171:17
79 van de Pol Martin 28,,1:17
80 Lambert Connor 21,,1:17
81 Javelly LuisStart Cycling Team 21Start Cycling Team,,1:17
82 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1:211:21
83 Bouvry DieterCibel 26Cibel1:261:26
84 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:481:48
85 van IJzendoorn Eddy 342:332:33
86 Veen Karsten 182:422:42
87 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 3:283:28
88 De Bock StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:28
89 McCarthy Robert-JonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:28
90 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:28
91 Schulten Chiel 19,,3:28
92 Paalman Koen 20,,3:28
93 Kroeze Danny 233:343:34
94 Cools AlexanderCibel 25Cibel3:393:39
95 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:39
96 Vierhout Maarten 25,,3:39
97 Michielsen Manuel 194:294:29
98 Verschueren Wessel 19,,4:29
99 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 15:2615:26
100 Fitzwater Matias 2115:5415:54
DNF Volmerg Frederik 30--
DNF Peschges Marcel 22,,-
DNF Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Bijkerk Niels 28,,-
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Hoogenboom Niels 25,,-
DNF Meijer GijsAlecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Coster Patrick 21,,-
DNF van Lingen GerrieAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,-
DNF De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Bovenhuis RobertVlasman CT 31Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Tietema Bas 24,,-
DNF van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,-
DNF van der Merwe Juan-Pierre 20,,-
DNF Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF De Leng Mathijs 19,,-
DNF Quintero LeonelStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF De Haan Sven 19,,-
DNF Alafaci EugenioEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Brabander Nick 19,,-
DNF van der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF Mestre DominicEvoPro Racing 26EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Gelling Daan 18,,-
DNF Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,-
DNF Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Hekman Gary 30,,-
DNF Loenders Glenn 22,,-
DNF Broos Alain 20,,-
DNF Verheijen Geert 19,,-
DNF Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF Godoy Marcelo GabrielStart Cycling Team 26Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF van den Berg Pim 36,,-
DNF Sierra RobertStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF Homrighausen Heiko 22,,-
DNF McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 16th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.836 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: GilzeGilze

Race ranking position
254th
17 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.