Search:  
topLogin

2019»Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Gilze  ›  Gilze   (197.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 de Kleijn ArvidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40154:29:554:29:55
2 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling 3010,,,,
3 Havik YoeriVlasman CT 28Vlasman CT257,,,,
4 Van Der Meer Nick 25204,,,,
5 Bakker Björn 25152,,,,
6 Coolen YvesBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club 101,,,,
7 Slik IvarMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT5,,,,
8 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus3,,,,
9 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy3,,,,
10 Coenen DennisCibel 27Cibel3,,,,
11 Tulner Rens 21,,,,
12 Relaes JacobCibel 23Cibel,,,,
13 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
14 Pluto MartinsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 21Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
15 Peters ArneAlecto Cycling Team  23Alecto Cycling Team ,,,,
16 Richardson AlexanderCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  29Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
17 Koster AdneAlecto Cycling Team  18Alecto Cycling Team ,,,,
18 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy,,,,
19 Seye GuillaumeBEAT Cycling Club  22BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
20 Teggart MatthewEvoPro Racing 23EvoPro Racing,,,,
21 Havik PiotrBEAT Cycling Club  24BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
22 Wood OliverCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  23Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,,,
23 Reynaerts WimCibel 24Cibel,,,,
24 Deprez TuurCibel 22Cibel,,,,
25 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
26 Desale NahomBEAT Cycling Club  26BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
27 Maciejuk FilipLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
28 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
29 van den Berg MarijnMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,,,
30 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,,,
31 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club ,,,,
32 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,,,
33 Andrieu Maxim ,,,,
34 Welsford SamPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,,,
35 Kroonen Max 18,,,,
36 Dainese AlbertoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
37 Bouwmans Bryan 20,,,,
38 Wolfenbuttel Nils 23,,,,
39 Autran José Eduardo Start Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,,,
40 Pons GaëtanLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,,,
41 De Jong Timo 200:070:07
42 Pirotta Darcy 22,,0:07
43 Rasch JesperSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:07
44 Demeyere Torsten 21,,0:07
45 Kearney AaronEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,0:07
46 Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:07
47 Schlechter PitLeopard Pro Cycling  28Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:07
48 Donohoe AlistairPro Racing Sunshine Coast 24Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:07
49 Dekker DavidMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:07
50 Weerkamp Tim 28,,0:07
51 Bovenhuis JasperVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT0:100:10
52 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:10
53 Stavrakakis GeorgiosSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy0:120:12
54 Groot MitchAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,0:12
55 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling  25Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:12
56 Van Den Dool KelvinVlasman CT 23Vlasman CT0:160:16
57 Maes AlexanderCibel 25Cibel,,0:16
58 Beukeboom DionVlasman CT 30Vlasman CT,,0:16
59 Scott CameronPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,0:16
60 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:220:22
61 Budding MartijnBEAT Cycling Club  23BEAT Cycling Club ,,0:22
62 Schouten Jasper 250:240:24
63 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:290:29
64 O'Brien KellandPro Racing Sunshine Coast 21Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:310:31
65 Abraham DanielBEAT Cycling Club  34BEAT Cycling Club 0:400:40
66 Freiberg MichaelPro Racing Sunshine Coast 28Pro Racing Sunshine Coast0:500:50
67 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy1:121:12
68 Kleiman WimMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 26Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:12
69 Hennessy JacobCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  22Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,1:12
70 Arentsen Arjan 22,,1:12
71 Junger Jan Niklas 29,,1:12
72 Rayes Mohamed 19,,1:12
73 Breukelman ChielMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 22Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,1:12
74 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,1:12
75 Van Dalen JasonMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:12
76 Hendrikx Max 24,,1:12
77 Bazan Oscar NehuenStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,1:12
78 Huijbregts Jesse 191:171:17
79 van de Pol Martin 28,,1:17
80 Lambert Connor 21,,1:17
81 Javelly LuisStart Cycling Team 21Start Cycling Team,,1:17
82 Colman AlexCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes 1:211:21
83 Bouvry DieterCibel 26Cibel1:261:26
84 Van Dingenen JordiTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex1:481:48
85 van IJzendoorn Eddy 342:332:33
86 Veen Karsten 2:422:42
87 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 3:283:28
88 De Bock StijnCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:28
89 Mccarthy Robert-jonCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  25Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,3:28
90 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:28
91 Schulten Chiel 19,,3:28
92 Paalman Koen 20,,3:28
93 Kroeze Danny 3:343:34
94 Cools AlexanderCibel 25Cibel3:393:39
95 Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,3:39
96 Vierhout Maarten ,,3:39
97 Michielsen Manuel 194:294:29
98 Verschueren Wessel ,,4:29
99 Vermeltfoort CoenAlecto Cycling Team  31Alecto Cycling Team 15:2615:26
100 Fitzwater Matias 2115:5415:54
DNF Broos Alain 20--
DNF Verheijen Geert 19,,-
DNF Page CharlesCanyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes  20Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes ,,-
DNF Godoy Marcelo Gabriel Start Cycling Team 26Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF van den Berg Pim 36,,-
DNF Sierra RobertStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF McGeough CormacEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Homrighausen Heiko 22,,-
DNF van der Burg JoostVlasman CT 25Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Volmerg Frederik 30,,-
DNF Peschges Marcel 22,,-
DNF Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Bijkerk Niels  ,,-
DNF Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanAlecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Meijer Gijs Alecto Cycling Team  20Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Hoogenboom Niels 25,,-
DNF Coster Patrick 21,,-
DNF van Lingen Gerrie Alecto Cycling Team  21Alecto Cycling Team ,,-
DNF Porter AlexanderPro Racing Sunshine Coast 23Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,-
DNF De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Bovenhuis RobertVlasman CT 31Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Tietema Bas 24,,-
DNF van der Merwe Juan-Pierre 20,,-
DNF van Zijl MelvinVlasman CT 27Vlasman CT,,-
DNF Espinoza Ignacio AlejandroStart Cycling Team 19Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF De Leng Mathijs 19,,-
DNF Quintero LeonelStart Cycling Team 22Start Cycling Team,,-
DNF Alafaci EugenioEvoPro Racing 28EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF De Haan Sven ,,-
DNF Brabander Nick 19,,-
DNF Van Der Veekens MelMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 20Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF Mestre DominicEvoPro Racing 26EvoPro Racing,,-
DNF Gelling Daan  ,,-
DNF Howard LeighPro Racing Sunshine Coast 29Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,-
DNF Sefa YlberTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Loenders Glenn 22,,-
DNF Hekman Gary 30,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 16th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 43.836 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gilze › Gilze
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.08565 sec.