1 4
Classic 31 Orica GreenEDGE 275 6:59:24
2 191
TT 30 RadioShack - Nissan 200 ,, 0:00
3 131
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale 150 ,, 0:00
4 132
Sprint 22 Liquigas - Cannondale 120 0:02 0:02
5 171
Sprint 23 Project 1t4i 100 ,, 0:02
6 81
Classic 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 90 ,, 0:02
7 111
Classic 36 Team Katusha 80 ,, 0:02
8 42
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 70 ,, 0:02
9 137
Classic 25 Liquigas - Cannondale 60 ,, 0:02
10 192
Sprint 31 RadioShack - Nissan 50 ,, 0:02
11 112
Classic 32 Team Katusha 46 ,, 0:02
12 117
Classic 35 Team Katusha 42 0:12 0:12
13 177
Climber 26 Project 1t4i 38 ,, 0:12
14 82
Sprint 27 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 34 ,, 0:12
15 1
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE 30 0:20 0:20
16 151
Classic 29 Movistar Team 28 ,, 0:20
17 34
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team 26 ,, 0:20
18 158
Sprint 29 Movistar Team 24 ,, 0:20
19 173
GC 29 Project 1t4i 22 ,, 0:20
20 242
Classic 28 Vacansoleil - DCM 20 ,, 0:20
21 186
Sprint 29 Rabobank Cycling Team 19 ,, 0:20
22 161
Sprint 31 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 18 ,, 0:20
23 245
Classic 34 Vacansoleil - DCM 17 ,, 0:20
24 61
Sprint 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 16 ,, 0:20
25 202
Sprint 24 Sky Procycling 15 ,, 0:20
26 241
Sprint 28 Vacansoleil - DCM 14 ,, 0:20
27 93
Classic 31 FDJ - BigMat 13 ,, 0:20
28 155
GC 36 Movistar Team 12 ,, 0:20
29 33
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team 11 ,, 0:20
30 206
GC 27 Sky Procycling 10 ,, 0:20
31 183
Sprint 27 Rabobank Cycling Team 9 ,, 0:20
32 181
TT 26 Rabobank Cycling Team 8 ,, 0:20
33 43
Sprint 38 BMC Racing Team 7 ,, 0:20
34 75
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi 6 ,, 0:20
35 16
Classic 29 Acqua & Sapone 5 ,, 0:20
36 157
Classic 23 Movistar Team 5 ,, 0:20
37 71
GC 33 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 0:20
38 115
Sprint 34 Team Katusha 5 ,, 0:20
39 27
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 0:20
40 3
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 0:20
41 187
GC 33 Rabobank Cycling Team 5 ,, 0:20
42 38
Classic 25 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 0:20
43 126
Climber 30 Lampre - ISD 5 ,, 0:20
44 68
Climber 24 Colnago - CSF Inox 5 0:31 0:31
45 163
Classic 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 1:05 1:05
46 228
GC 36 Utensilnord - Named 5 1:24 1:24
47 37
Sprint 32 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 1:24
48 166
Sprint 32 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 1:35 1:35
49 87
Classic 28 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 5 ,, 1:35
50 243
Sprint 25 Vacansoleil - DCM 5 ,, 1:35
51 154
GC 25 Movistar Team 5 ,, 1:35
52 141
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol Team 5 1:48 1:48
53 97
Sprint 29 FDJ - BigMat 5 ,, 1:48
54 193
Classic 23 RadioShack - Nissan 5 ,, 1:48
55 156
GC 26 Movistar Team 5 ,, 1:48
56 28
GC 31 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 1:48
57 152
GC 25 Movistar Team 5 ,, 1:48
58 125
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD 5 ,, 1:48
59 124
Sprint 22 Lampre - ISD 5 ,, 1:48
60 211
Classic 36 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5 ,, 1:48
61 184
Classic 28 Rabobank Cycling Team 5 ,, 1:48
62 188
GC 34 Rabobank Cycling Team 5 ,, 1:48
63 13
Classic 36 Acqua & Sapone 5 ,, 1:48
64 244
TT 31 Vacansoleil - DCM 5 ,, 1:48
65 213
Classic 36 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5 ,, 1:48
66 88
Sprint 23 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 5 ,, 1:48
67 212
GC 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5 ,, 1:48
68 103
Sprint 28 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 1:48
69 48
Classic 26 BMC Racing Team 5 2:20 2:20
70 94
Sprint 27 FDJ - BigMat 5 2:41 2:41
71 26
Classic 28 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 2:41
72 218
Sprint 37 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5 ,, 2:41
73 133
GC 27 Liquigas - Cannondale 5 2:44 2:44
74 215
TT 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5 3:23 3:23
75 238
Sprint 25 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 5 3:27 3:27
76 233
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 5 3:39 3:39
77 91
Sprint 29 FDJ - BigMat 5 4:09 4:09
78 195
Classic 32 RadioShack - Nissan 5 4:44 4:44
79 196
GC 32 RadioShack - Nissan 5 ,, 4:44
80 92
Sprint 28 FDJ - BigMat 5 ,, 4:44
81 108
Classic 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 5:37 5:37
82 31
Sprint 31 Astana Pro Team 5 7:37 7:37
83 165
Sprint 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 7:43 7:43
84 168
Classic 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 ,, 7:43
85 72
GC 23 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 7:43
86 98
Classic 23 FDJ - BigMat 5 ,, 7:43
87 41
Classic 29 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 7:43
88 136
Classic 25 Liquigas - Cannondale 5 9:28 9:28
89 47
GC 25 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 9:28
90 44
Classic 28 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 9:28
91 148
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team 5 ,, 9:28
92 147
Classic 27 Lotto Belisol Team 5 ,, 9:28
93 84
Sprint 33 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 5 ,, 9:28
94 5
Sprint 33 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 9:28
95 46
TT 32 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 9:28
96 221
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named 5 ,, 9:28
97 58
Sprint 26 Colombia - Coldeportes 5 ,, 9:28
98 216
Sprint 26 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank 5 ,, 9:28
99 104
Classic 36 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 9:28
100 114
GC 29 Team Katusha 5 14:39 14:39
101 227
Sprint 26 Utensilnord - Named 5 15:54 15:54
102 86
Sprint 25 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 5 17:04 17:04
103 145
Sprint 30 Lotto Belisol Team 5 20:18 20:18
104 146
Sprint 29 Lotto Belisol Team 5 ,, 20:18
105 105
Sprint 34 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 20:18
106 246
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM 5 ,, 20:18
107 107
Classic 31 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 20:18
108 138
Sprint 23 Liquigas - Cannondale 5 ,, 20:18
109 101
Sprint 27 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 20:18
110 198
Sprint 28 RadioShack - Nissan 5 ,, 20:18
111 197
TT 31 RadioShack - Nissan 5 ,, 20:18
112 106
TT 35 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 20:18
113 45
TT 21 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 20:18
114 102
Sprint 32 Team Garmin - Barracuda 5 ,, 20:18
115 153
TT 37 Movistar Team 5 ,, 20:18
116 194
TT 32 RadioShack - Nissan 5 ,, 20:18
117 22
GC 25 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 20:18
118 143
GC 30 Lotto Belisol Team 5 ,, 20:18
119 167
GC 27 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 ,, 20:18
120 36
TT 26 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 20:18
121 52
Sprint 22 Colombia - Coldeportes 5 ,, 20:18
122 224
Sprint 24 Utensilnord - Named 5 ,, 20:18
123 53
Sprint 28 Colombia - Coldeportes 5 ,, 20:18
124 223
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named 5 ,, 20:18
125 247
Sprint 22 Vacansoleil - DCM 5 ,, 20:18
126 248
Classic 33 Vacansoleil - DCM 5 ,, 20:18
127 51
Climber 25 Colombia - Coldeportes 5 ,, 20:18
128 25
Sprint 29 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 20:18
129 95
Classic 27 FDJ - BigMat 5 ,, 20:18
130 21
Sprint 26 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 20:18
131 118
Classic 24 Team Katusha 5 ,, 20:18
132 74
Sprint 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 20:18
133 73
Climber 22 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 20:18
134 76
Sprint 30 Euskaltel - Euskadi 5 ,, 20:18
135 235
Sprint 27 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 5 ,, 20:18
136 234
GC 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 5 ,, 20:18
137 237
Hills 21 Team Type 1 - SANOFI 5 ,, 20:18
138 176
Sprint 27 Project 1t4i 5 ,, 20:18
139 172
GC 26 Project 1t4i 5 ,, 20:18
140 178
GC 24 Project 1t4i 5 ,, 20:18
141 142
GC 32 Lotto Belisol Team 5 ,, 20:18
142 162
Sprint 25 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step 5 ,, 20:18
143 85
Sprint 30 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 5 ,, 20:18
144 83
Classic 38 Farnese Vini-Neri-Sottoli 5 ,, 20:18
145 24
Sprint 38 AG2R La Mondiale 5 23:02 23:02
146 23
Sprint 25 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 23:02
147 66
Sprint 23 Colnago - CSF Inox 5 ,, 23:02
148 226
Sprint 27 Utensilnord - Named 5 ,, 23:02
149 123
Sprint 35 Lampre - ISD 5 ,, 23:02
DNF 222
Classic 31 Utensilnord - Named -
DNF 225
Sprint 23 Utensilnord - Named -
DNF 55
Classic 32 Colombia - Coldeportes -
DNF 54
Sprint 24 Colombia - Coldeportes -
DNF 56
TT 37 Colombia - Coldeportes -
DNF 57
GC 26 Colombia - Coldeportes -
DNF 78
GC 29 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 77
GC 31 Euskaltel - Euskadi -
DNF 96
Sprint 35 FDJ - BigMat -
DNF 7
TT 34 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 6
Sprint 30 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 2
Sprint 38 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 8
GC 34 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 113
TT 29 Team Katusha -
DNF 116
GC 25 Team Katusha -
DNF 122
Sprint 26 Lampre - ISD -
DNF 121
Sprint 38 Lampre - ISD -
DNF 128
Sprint 27 Lampre - ISD -
DNF 127
GC 22 Lampre - ISD -
DNF 164
Classic 22 Omega Pharma - Quick-Step -
DNF 182
Sprint 26 Rabobank Cycling Team -
DNF 185
Classic 29 Rabobank Cycling Team -
DNF 175
Sprint 26 Project 1t4i -
DNF 174
Classic 32 Project 1t4i -
DNF 32
Classic 29 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 35
Classic 30 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 205
Sprint 38 Sky Procycling -
DNF 204
Classic 33 Sky Procycling -
DNF 203
Sprint 31 Sky Procycling -
DNF 208
Classic 24 Sky Procycling -
DNF 201
Sprint 26 Sky Procycling -
DNF 207
GC 22 Sky Procycling -
DNF 232
GC 23 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNF 231
Sprint 29 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNF 236
Sprint 26 Team Type 1 - SANOFI -
DNF 14
Sprint 27 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF 18
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF 11
Sprint 29 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF 17
Sprint 31 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF 12
Climber 22 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF 15
Classic 26 Acqua & Sapone -
DNF 144
Sprint 35 Lotto Belisol Team -
DNF 135
Classic 31 Liquigas - Cannondale -
DNF 134
TT 27 Liquigas - Cannondale -
DNF 214
Sprint 25 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank -
DNF 217
Sprint 27 Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank -
DNF 64
Sprint 22 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNF 63
Hills 22 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNF 67
Sprint 26 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNF 62
Classic 23 Colnago - CSF Inox -
DNF 65
GC 23 Colnago - CSF Inox -