1 191
Classic 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 275 6:46:16
2 1
Classic 27 Team Katusha 200 ,, 0:00
3 171
Classic 24 Orica GreenEDGE 150 ,, 0:00
4 231
Sprint 25 Tinkoff - Saxo 120 ,, 0:00
5 132
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida 100 ,, 0:00
6 81
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 90 ,, 0:00
7 241
TT 34 Trek Factory Racing 80 ,, 0:00
8 134
Sprint 25 Lampre - Merida 70 ,, 0:00
9 143
Climber 26 Lotto Soudal 60 ,, 0:00
10 162
Sprint 27 MTN - Qhubeka 50 ,, 0:00
11 145
Sprint 29 Lotto Soudal 46 ,, 0:00
12 235
Sprint 30 Tinkoff - Saxo 42 ,, 0:00
13 221
Sprint 27 Team Sky 38 ,, 0:00
14 186
Classic 30 Team Cannondale - Garmin 34 ,, 0:00
15 148
Climber 23 Lotto Soudal 30 ,, 0:00
16 71
Sprint 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28 ,, 0:00
17 206
Classic 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 26 ,, 0:00
18 45
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 24 ,, 0:00
19 57
Classic 29 BMC Racing Team 22 ,, 0:00
20 151
Climber 34 Movistar Team 20 ,, 0:00
21 37
Climber 35 Astana Pro Team 19 ,, 0:00
22 77
Sprint 28 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18 ,, 0:00
23 121
TT 35 IAM Cycling 17 ,, 0:00
24 153
Climber 26 Movistar Team 16 ,, 0:00
25 195
TT 24 Team Giant - Alpecin 15 ,, 0:00
26 244
Climber 24 Trek Factory Racing 14 ,, 0:00
27 11
Classic 37 AG2R La Mondiale 13 0:06 0:06
28 183
Climber 26 Team Cannondale - Garmin 12 ,, 0:06
29 237
Climber 28 Tinkoff - Saxo 11 0:09 0:09
30 7
Classic 38 Team Katusha 10 0:11 0:11
31 228
GC 28 Team Sky 9 0:12 0:12
32 114
Sprint 30 FDJ 8 0:23 0:23
33 117
Classic 28 FDJ 7 ,, 0:23
34 116
Classic 28 FDJ 6 ,, 0:23
35 176
Climber 30 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 0:23
36 165
Sprint 26 MTN - Qhubeka 5 ,, 0:23
37 178
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 0:23
38 53
Classic 24 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 0:23
39 207
GC 36 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 0:23
40 181
TT 27 Team Cannondale - Garmin 5 ,, 0:23
41 131
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida 5 ,, 0:23
42 55
TT 35 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 0:23
43 25
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 ,, 0:23
44 12
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 0:23
45 31
Climber 30 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 0:23
46 102
Sprint 29 Etixx - Quick Step 5 ,, 0:23
47 141
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal 5 ,, 0:23
48 16
Climber 31 AG2R La Mondiale 5 0:51 0:51
49 147
Classic 30 Lotto Soudal 5 0:56 0:56
50 54
Classic 28 BMC Racing Team 5 1:18 1:18
51 32
TT 29 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 1:18
52 138
GC 35 Lampre - Merida 5 ,, 1:18
53 21
Climber 37 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 2:38 2:38
54 84
Sprint 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 2:52 2:52
55 51
Classic 32 BMC Racing Team 5 3:00 3:00
56 106
Classic 29 Etixx - Quick Step 5 ,, 3:00
57 36
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 3:00
58 33
Sprint 34 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 3:00
59 161
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka 5 3:38 3:38
60 3
Classic 23 Team Katusha 5 4:38 4:38
61 247
Classic 35 Trek Factory Racing 5 ,, 4:38
62 174
Classic 36 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 4:38
63 144
GC 33 Lotto Soudal 5 ,, 4:38
64 243
Climber 26 Trek Factory Racing 5 ,, 4:38
65 6
Sprint 34 Team Katusha 5 ,, 4:38
66 52
Climber 28 BMC Racing Team 5 4:41 4:41
67 101
Climber 24 Etixx - Quick Step 5 4:56 4:56
68 108
GC 25 Etixx - Quick Step 5 ,, 4:56
69 194
GC 32 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 4:59 4:59
70 198
Sprint 23 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 4:59
71 167
Classic 24 MTN - Qhubeka 5 ,, 4:59
72 158
Classic 32 Movistar Team 5 ,, 4:59
73 4
Classic 33 Team Katusha 5 ,, 4:59
74 58
Sprint 29 BMC Racing Team 5 ,, 4:59
75 87
Classic 21 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 ,, 4:59
76 124
Sprint 35 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 4:59
77 34
TT 31 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 4:59
78 63
Sprint 24 Bora - Argon 18 5 ,, 4:59
79 164
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka 5 ,, 4:59
80 122
Sprint 31 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 4:59
81 156
Sprint 29 Movistar Team 5 ,, 4:59
82 136
Classic 34 Lampre - Merida 5 ,, 4:59
83 22
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 ,, 4:59
84 245
Sprint 26 Trek Factory Racing 5 ,, 4:59
85 154
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 5 ,, 4:59
86 103
Classic 30 Etixx - Quick Step 5 ,, 4:59
87 78
TT 29 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 4:59
88 76
Sprint 30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 4:59
89 66
GC 30 Bora - Argon 18 5 ,, 4:59
90 155
TT 27 Movistar Team 5 ,, 4:59
91 205
Sprint 25 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 4:59
92 2
Sprint 27 Team Katusha 5 ,, 4:59
93 137
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 5 ,, 4:59
94 5
GC 30 Team Katusha 5 ,, 4:59
95 184
TT 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin 5 ,, 4:59
96 41
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 5 ,, 4:59
97 172
Climber 28 Orica GreenEDGE 5 ,, 4:59
98 65
GC 34 Bora - Argon 18 5 ,, 4:59
99 214
Sprint 31 Team Novo Nordisk 5 ,, 4:59
100 168
GC 28 MTN - Qhubeka 5 ,, 4:59
101 126
Classic 32 IAM Cycling 5 6:30 6:30
102 98
Sprint 26 Team Colombia 5 7:08 7:08
103 44
GC 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 5 ,, 7:08
104 193
Classic 35 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 7:08
105 224
Classic 30 Team Sky 5 ,, 7:08
106 64
Sprint 27 Bora - Argon 18 5 ,, 7:08
107 94
Climber 29 Team Colombia 5 ,, 7:08
108 182
TT 29 Team Cannondale - Garmin 5 ,, 7:08
109 67
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 5 8:27 8:27
110 203
Sprint 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 8:57 8:57
111 14
Sprint 34 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 8:57
112 133
GC 31 Lampre - Merida 5 ,, 8:57
113 204
Sprint 29 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 8:57
114 201
GC 37 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 8:57
115 125
Sprint 33 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 8:57
116 146
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal 5 ,, 8:57
117 26
GC 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 ,, 8:57
118 95
Classic 22 Team Colombia 5 ,, 8:57
119 48
GC 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 5 11:30 11:30
120 104
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step 5 ,, 11:30
121 61
TT 30 Bora - Argon 18 5 ,, 11:30
122 105
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step 5 ,, 11:30
123 233
TT 28 Tinkoff - Saxo 5 ,, 11:30
124 62
GC 27 Bora - Argon 18 5 ,, 11:30
125 234
TT 30 Tinkoff - Saxo 5 ,, 11:30
126 27
TT 26 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 5 11:37 11:37
127 111
Sprint 23 FDJ 5 ,, 11:37
128 118
Classic 33 FDJ 5 ,, 11:37
129 83
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 ,, 11:37
130 226
Classic 25 Team Sky 5 ,, 11:37
131 248
Sprint 34 Trek Factory Racing 5 ,, 11:37
132 128
Sprint 28 IAM Cycling 5 ,, 11:37
133 157
TT 22 Movistar Team 5 ,, 11:37
134 74
TT 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 11:37
135 13
Classic 27 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 11:37
136 112
Sprint 32 FDJ 5 ,, 11:37
137 187
Classic 24 Team Cannondale - Garmin 5 ,, 11:37
138 107
Classic 30 Etixx - Quick Step 5 14:58 14:58
139 35
Sprint 25 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 14:58
140 38
Sprint 28 Astana Pro Team 5 ,, 14:58
141 47
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team 5 ,, 14:58
142 72
Sprint 26 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 14:58
143 216
TT 21 Team Novo Nordisk 5 ,, 14:58
144 208
Sprint 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 14:58
145 115
TT 24 FDJ 5 ,, 14:58
146 212
Classic 23 Team Novo Nordisk 5 ,, 14:58
147 202
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 5 ,, 14:58
148 238
Sprint 40 Tinkoff - Saxo 5 ,, 14:58
149 192
Classic 30 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 14:58
150 75
Sprint 27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 14:58
151 197
GC 29 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 14:58
152 196
TT 26 Team Giant - Alpecin 5 ,, 14:58
153 73
Sprint 37 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 5 ,, 14:58
154 91
Sprint 25 Team Colombia 5 ,, 14:58
155 97
Classic 30 Team Colombia 5 ,, 14:58
156 18
Classic 34 AG2R La Mondiale 5 ,, 14:58
157 163
TT 34 MTN - Qhubeka 5 ,, 14:58
158 152
TT 26 Movistar Team 5 ,, 14:58
159 211
Sprint 23 Team Novo Nordisk 5 ,, 14:58
160 113
Sprint 34 FDJ 5 20:41 20:41
DNF 17
GC 34 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 15
TT 27 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNF 56
GC 28 BMC Racing Team -
DNF 88
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 82
TT 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 86
Sprint 32 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 85
Sprint 24 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits -
DNF 96
TT 20 Team Colombia -
DNF 93
Sprint 20 Team Colombia -
DNF 92
Climber 28 Team Colombia -
DNF 173
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 175
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 177
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNF 8
TT 27 Team Katusha -
DNF 135
Climber 28 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 246
GC 35 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 242
Sprint 24 Trek Factory Racing -
DNF 166
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka -
DNF 68
Sprint 28 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 227
Classic 27 Team Sky -
DNF 222
Sprint 34 Team Sky -
DNF 223
Sprint 24 Team Sky -
DNF 225
GC 25 Team Sky -
DNF 218
Sprint 33 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 213
GC 26 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 215
Sprint 26 Team Novo Nordisk -
DNF 123
Sprint 29 IAM Cycling -
DNF 127
Sprint 30 IAM Cycling -
DNF 142
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 232
Sprint 34 Tinkoff - Saxo -
DNF 236
GC 25 Tinkoff - Saxo -
DNF 23
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 24
Sprint 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 28
Classic 29 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 42
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 43
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 46
Climber 28 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team -
DNF 185
Climber 26 Team Cannondale - Garmin -
DNF 188
Classic 23 Team Cannondale - Garmin -
DNS 217
Sprint 29 Team Novo Nordisk -