Search:  
topLogin
2020
2018

2019»110th Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Milano  ›  Sanremo   (291k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ10294
2 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky10065
3 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb9206
4 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma9108
5 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky76010
6 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb61815
7 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step60217
8 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step57618
9 Craddock LawsonEF Education First54620
10 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy53022
11 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits50624
12 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe47032
13 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb44035
14 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott35748
15 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida34053
16 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin33755
17 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida31659
18 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First31160
19 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin29064
20 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott25276
21 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie23877
22 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team22682
23 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma22084
24 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky21689
25 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec190103
26 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin189104
27 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team179111
28 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First171119
29 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale139149
30 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ138152
31 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team121189
32 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team116193
33 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates115196
34 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott114199
35 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma111207
36 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data102219
37 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy101220
38 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk100223
39 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal96232
40 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team93243
41 Doull OwainTeam Sky88265
42 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie86274
43 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82281
44 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80289
45 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF78299
46 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida76303
47 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie66355
48 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb64363
49 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec64366
50 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott63370
51 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo62371
52 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ56406
53 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal55408
54 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54423
55 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb49470
56 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates48480
57 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team47487
58 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step41552
59 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39579
60 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates37603
61 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida36610
62 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale36619
63 Landa MikelMovistar Team35631
64 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34633
65 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30692
66 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data29756
67 Mas LluísMovistar Team27800
68 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25856
69 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ24908
70 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step23930
71 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23936
72 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team22951
73 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott22953
74 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21976
75 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb20983
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04812 sec.