Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»110th Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT)

2019  One day race  »  Milano  ›  Sanremo   (291k)

Top time trial riders

Menu

Best time trial competitors based upon the PCS time trial ranking.

  • Show missing riders
Pos.RiderTeamPointsTime trial ranking position
1 Kwiatkowski MichałTeam Sky10064
2 Dumoulin TomTeam Sunweb9205
3 Küng StefanGroupama - FDJ8976
4 van Emden JosTeam Jumbo-Visma7827
5 Kragh Andersen SørenTeam Sunweb61813
6 Alaphilippe JulianDeceuninck - Quick Step60215
7 Lampaert YvesDeceuninck - Quick Step50419
8 Ganna FilippoTeam Sky50021
9 Laporte ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits45626
10 Bodnar MaciejBORA - hansgrohe45227
11 Craddock LawsonEF Education First44628
12 Matthews MichaelTeam Sunweb44029
13 Brändle MatthiasIsrael Cycling Academy41332
14 Teuns DylanBahrain Merida34043
15 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin32347
16 Langeveld SebastianEF Education First29154
17 Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida29055
18 Gonçalves JoséTeam Katusha Alpecin28756
19 Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott26564
20 Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott23670
21 Valverde AlejandroMovistar Team22675
22 van Aert WoutTeam Jumbo-Visma22077
23 Geoghegan Hart TaoTeam Sky21679
24 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec19094
25 Würtz Schmidt MadsTeam Katusha Alpecin18995
26 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team179100
27 Terpstra NikiDirect Energie176103
28 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First171109
29 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale139133
30 Démare ArnaudGroupama - FDJ138139
31 Betancur CarlosMovistar Team116163
32 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates115164
33 Impey DarylMitchelton-Scott114168
34 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team113169
35 Teunissen MikeTeam Jumbo-Visma111173
36 Cummings SteveTeam Dimension Data102182
37 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy101183
38 Keukeleire JensLotto Soudal96194
39 Van Hooydonck NathanCCC Team93200
40 Planet CharlesTeam Novo Nordisk92202
41 Doull OwainTeam Sky88216
42 Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team82232
43 Sagan PeterBORA - hansgrohe80239
44 Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF78244
45 Mohorič MatejBahrain Merida76251
46 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie66284
47 Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec64293
48 Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott63297
49 Skujiņš TomsTrek - Segafredo62301
50 Hirschi MarcTeam Sunweb59323
51 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ56335
52 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal55348
53 Wiśniowski ŁukaszCCC Team54356
54 Pedersen CasperTeam Sunweb49404
55 Philipsen JasperUAE-Team Emirates48405
56 Van Hoecke GijsCCC Team47414
57 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step41477
58 Turgis AnthonyDirect Energie40496
59 Hollenstein RetoTeam Katusha Alpecin39500
60 Gaviria FernandoUAE-Team Emirates37526
61 Warbasse LarryAG2R La Mondiale36538
62 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida36527
63 Landa MikelMovistar Team35554
64 Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott34570
65 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk30635
66 Gasparotto EnricoTeam Dimension Data29685
67 Mas LluísMovistar Team27710
68 Jansen Amund GrøndahlTeam Jumbo-Visma25817
69 Ladagnous MatthieuGroupama - FDJ24843
70 Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step23862
71 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale23848
72 Van Avermaet GregCCC Team22885
73 Juul-Jensen ChristopherMitchelton-Scott22879
74 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec21889
75 Roche NicolasTeam Sunweb20969
76 Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team19997
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.04995 sec.