1 28
Climber 24 Lampre - Merida 125 4:21:02
2 8
Climber 24 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 85 0:03 0:03
3 75
Climber 32 Team Katusha 60 0:05 0:05
4 68
Climber 30 AG2R La Mondiale 50 0:07 0:07
5 1
GC 30 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 45 0:11 0:11
6 47
Climber 33 Movistar Team 40 0:15 0:15
7 102
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 35 ,, 0:15
8 188
Classic 34 Team Europcar 30 ,, 0:15
9 107
Climber 26 Vini Fantini 26 ,, 0:15
10 111
Climber 35 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 22 ,, 0:15
11 37
Climber 27 Garmin Sharp 20 0:24 0:24
12 176
Climber 24 IAM Cycling 18 ,, 0:24
13 115
Sprint 25 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 16 ,, 0:24
14 71
Climber 33 Team Katusha 14 ,, 0:24
15 2
Climber 29 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 12 ,, 0:24
16 118
Classic 23 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 10 0:41 0:41
17 77
Climber 34 Team Katusha 9 ,, 0:41
18 13
Classic 31 Astana Pro Team 8 0:50 0:50
19 195
GC 31 RusVelo 7 0:58 0:58
20 178
GC 27 IAM Cycling 6 1:00 1:00
21 148
Sprint 27 Team NetApp - Endura 5 ,, 1:00
22 172
Sprint 25 IAM Cycling 4 ,, 1:00
23 131
Climber 25 Team Colombia 3 1:08 1:08
24 177
GC 31 IAM Cycling 2 1:10 1:10
25 54
GC 27 RadioShack - Leopard 1 1:15 1:15
26 165
GC 29 MTN - Qhubeka 1:17 1:17
27 113
Classic 29 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 1:23 1:23
28 152
Classic 42 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 1:23
29 144
GC 28 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 1:23
30 114
Climber 24 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 1:23
31 58
GC 36 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 1:23
32 18
Climber 36 Astana Pro Team 1:32 1:32
33 123
GC 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:45 1:45
34 125
GC 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 1:55 1:55
35 161
Climber 21 MTN - Qhubeka 2:10 2:10
36 174
TT 33 IAM Cycling ,, 2:10
37 64
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 2:10
38 24
Climber 32 Lampre - Merida 2:27 2:27
39 127
Climber 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 2:27
40 145
GC 32 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 2:27
41 192
Sprint 25 RusVelo 3:04 3:04
42 183
Classic 26 Team Europcar ,, 3:04
43 56
TT 24 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 3:04
44 112
Climber 32 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 3:04
45 173
GC 28 IAM Cycling 3:11 3:11
46 61
Climber 23 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 3:11
47 73
TT 31 Team Katusha 3:16 3:16
48 25
Climber 26 Lampre - Merida ,, 3:16
49 108
Classic 28 Vini Fantini 3:21 3:21
50 65
GC 32 AG2R La Mondiale 3:26 3:26
51 21
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida 3:32 3:32
52 44
Climber 23 Movistar Team ,, 3:32
53 81
Classic 29 Vacansoleil - DCM 3:45 3:45
54 135
Climber 24 Team Colombia 4:02 4:02
55 92
Sprint 24 Team Argos - Shimano 4:49 4:49
56 98
Climber 23 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 4:49
57 104
Classic 39 Vini Fantini 5:03 5:03
58 63
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 5:03
59 48
Classic 30 Movistar Team ,, 5:03
60 186
Sprint 25 Team Europcar ,, 5:03
61 163
GC 26 MTN - Qhubeka 5:15 5:15
62 51
Climber 27 RadioShack - Leopard 5:20 5:20
63 53
GC 28 RadioShack - Leopard 5:40 5:40
64 78
Sprint 36 Team Katusha ,, 5:40
65 31
Sprint 26 Garmin Sharp 6:36 6:36
66 117
Classic 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 6:36
67 16
GC 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 6:36
68 193
Sprint 27 RusVelo 6:57 6:57
69 155
GC 23 CCC Polsat Polkowice 8:02 8:02
70 3
TT 33 Team Saxo - Tinkoff 8:07 8:07
71 42
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 8:07
72 82
Climber 26 Vacansoleil - DCM 8:20 8:20
73 85
GC 26 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 8:20
74 106
Sprint 24 Vini Fantini 8:30 8:30
75 67
Climber 29 AG2R La Mondiale ,, 8:30
76 194
Sprint 23 RusVelo ,, 8:30
77 116
Sprint 28 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela ,, 8:30
78 153
Sprint 32 CCC Polsat Polkowice ,, 8:30
79 26
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 8:30
80 138
Sprint 25 Team Colombia ,, 8:30
81 191
Climber 24 RusVelo ,, 8:30
82 74
GC 26 Team Katusha ,, 8:30
83 204
TT 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 8:30
84 83
Classic 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 8:30
85 132
GC 29 Team Colombia ,, 8:30
86 27
GC 28 Lampre - Merida ,, 8:30
87 146
Sprint 30 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 8:30
88 164
TT 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 8:30
89 136
Climber 27 Team Colombia ,, 8:30
90 93
GC 28 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 8:30
91 175
GC 29 IAM Cycling ,, 8:30
92 133
Climber 27 Team Colombia ,, 8:30
93 52
GC 23 RadioShack - Leopard ,, 8:30
94 134
Sprint 33 Team Colombia ,, 8:30
95 124
GC 25 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 8:30
96 128
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 8:30
97 121
Climber 23 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox ,, 8:30
98 162
GC 23 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 8:30
99 137
Sprint 23 Team Colombia 10:14 10:14
100 122
Climber 26 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox 10:33 10:33
101 154
Sprint 29 CCC Polsat Polkowice 10:47 10:47
102 95
Sprint 25 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 10:47
103 143
TT 27 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 10:47
104 33
GC 25 Garmin Sharp ,, 10:47
105 167
Classic 27 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 10:47
106 166
Classic 26 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 10:47
107 141
GC 26 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 10:47
108 101
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini ,, 10:47
109 72
GC 23 Team Katusha ,, 10:47
110 147
Sprint 23 Team NetApp - Endura ,, 10:47
111 12
GC 28 Astana Pro Team 11:27 11:27
112 43
TT 34 Movistar Team ,, 11:27
113 45
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 11:27
114 168
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 11:27
115 41
GC 27 Movistar Team ,, 11:27
116 11
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 11:27
117 207
Climber 20 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 11:27
118 205
Climber 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest ,, 11:27
119 97
GC 26 Team Argos - Shimano ,, 11:27
120 87
Sprint 23 Vacansoleil - DCM ,, 11:27
121 181
GC 22 Team Europcar ,, 11:27
122 105
Sprint 25 Vini Fantini ,, 11:27
123 4
GC 38 Team Saxo - Tinkoff ,, 11:27
124 198
Classic 22 RusVelo ,, 11:27
125 66
GC 27 AG2R La Mondiale 12:05 12:05
DNF 151
TT 20 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 156
Sprint 25 CCC Polsat Polkowice -
DNF 187
Sprint 22 Team Europcar -
DNF 182
Sprint 21 Team Europcar -
DNF 185
GC 20 Team Europcar -
DNF 184
Classic 28 Team Europcar -
DNF 103
Sprint 28 Vini Fantini -
DNF 84
Sprint 32 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 86
Classic 28 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNF 23
Sprint 21 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 22
GC 29 Lampre - Merida -
DNF 96
Sprint 31 Team Argos - Shimano -
DNF 17
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 14
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 15
TT 33 Astana Pro Team -
DNF 196
Sprint 23 RusVelo -
DNF 197
Sprint 29 RusVelo -
DNF 171
TT 23 IAM Cycling -
DNF 202
Sprint 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 203
Sprint 25 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 206
Sprint 24 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 201
Classic 26 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 208
Classic 20 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest -
DNF 46
Sprint 24 Movistar Team -
DNF 7
TT 26 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 6
GC 31 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 5
GC 33 Team Saxo - Tinkoff -
DNF 126
Sprint 24 Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox -
DNF 32
Climber 24 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 34
Sprint 26 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 38
TT 34 Garmin Sharp -
DNF 36
GC 21 Garmin Sharp -
DNS 62
GC 26 AG2R La Mondiale -
DNS 88
Sprint 28 Vacansoleil - DCM -
DNS 57
Climber 28 RadioShack - Leopard -