Search:  
topLogin

2016»Minsk Cup (1.2)

2016  One day race  »  Minsk  ›  Minsk   (176k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Kulikovskiy Alexandr 1940153:51:083:51:08
2 Hutarovich YauheniFortuneo - Vital Concept 32Fortuneo - Vital Concept3010,,,,
3 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club257,,,,
4 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club204,,,,
5 Liepiņš EmīlsRietumu - Delfin 23Rietumu - Delfin152,,,,
6 Maniusis MartynasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 26Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team101,,,,
7 Džervus DarijusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 25Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team5,,,,
8 Krivtsov DmytroISD-Jorbi Continental Team 31ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3,,,,
9 Vasilyev MaksymKolss BDC Team 26Kolss BDC Team3,,,,
10 Klepikov IllyaISD-Jorbi Continental Team 22ISD-Jorbi Continental Team3,,,,
11 Kogut VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
12 Weaver Rolly 25,,,,
13 Borisov Aleksandr 19,,,,
14 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club,,,,
15 Lukševics ViestursAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 29Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,,,
16 Shumov Nikolai 22,,,,
17 Rikunov Petr 19,,,,
18 Zotov Evgeny 21,,,,
19 Riekstins Matiss 18,,,,
20 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 19Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,,,
21 Gomeniuk VolodymyrTeam Lvshan Landscape 31Team Lvshan Landscape,,,,
22 Cherkasov Nikolay 19,,,,
23 Vendelin Karl-arnold 19,,,,
24 Fredyuk VolodymyrAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,,,
25 Dzhus VolodymyrKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team,,,,
26 Rybaruk Kostyantyn 21,,,,
27 Volkau Ilya 18,,,,
28 Rozin Sergey 21,,,,
29 Sandu Konstantin 19,,,,
30 Bogdanovics MarisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin0:120:12
31 Dubovski Vladzislau 220:170:17
32 Bratashchuk AndriiKolss BDC Team 24Kolss BDC Team0:210:21
33 Harakhavik Uladzimir 210:300:30
34 Vosekalns AndrisRietumu - Delfin 24Rietumu - Delfin0:420:42
35 Malynivskyi VasylKolss BDC Team 23Kolss BDC Team0:500:50
36 Sergis KasparsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 24Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv0:560:56
37 Pruus PeeterRietumu - Delfin 26Rietumu - Delfin,,0:56
38 Piashkun AndreiMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club2:342:34
39 Kuznetsov Igor 202:492:49
40 Sheydyk Oleksandr 353:223:22
41 Ponomarenko DmytroAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,3:22
42 Rubenis Klavs 19,,3:22
43 Kurianov Stepan 19,,3:22
44 Vrabii Andrei 24,,3:22
45 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,3:22
46 Khripta AndriyKolss BDC Team 29Kolss BDC Team,,3:22
47 Musiienko Bohdan  18,,3:22
48 Samokhvalov Anton 29,,3:22
49 Samokhvalov Dmitrii 29,,3:22
50 Riaposov BogdanAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,3:22
51 Smirnovs AndrisAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 26Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,3:22
52 Tarvis Peeter 22,,3:22
53 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 21Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team3:263:26
54 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 22Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team3:433:43
55 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club3:553:55
56 Budkevich Kanstantsin 223:593:59
57 Yanachkin Uladzislau 21,,3:59
58 Malieiev TymurISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:124:12
59 Kostyuk DenysISD-Jorbi Continental Team 34ISD-Jorbi Continental Team4:154:15
60 Kanepejs DeinsRietumu - Delfin 20Rietumu - Delfin4:204:20
61 Vahtra Norman 19,,4:20
62 Filipchyk Petr 19,,4:20
63 Barkun Dzianis 214:394:39
64 Covalciuc Andrei 214:554:55
65 Puzanov Dmitry 33,,4:55
66 Rācenājs KristofersAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 30Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv5:005:00
67 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 22Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5:295:29
68 Tihonov Vadim 5:315:31
69 Tasane Jaanus 195:415:41
70 Bēcis ArmandsRietumu - Delfin 25Rietumu - Delfin,,5:41
71 Skorenko MykytaKolss BDC Team 21Kolss BDC Team,,5:41
72 Antonov Aleksandr 21,,5:41
73 Hojagulyyev Akmyrat 216:296:29
74 Dushyn Ihar 19,,6:29
75 Kornilovs VitalijsAlpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv 36Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv,,6:29
76 Beliavskiy Vailiy 20,,6:29
77 Shnyrko Alexei 22,,6:29
78 Sarkans Raivis 21,,6:29
79 Dudnyk Vladyslav 236:596:59
80 Verciuc Veaceslaw 27,,6:59
81 Sobennicov Andrei 28,,6:59
82 Charnahorstau Dzianis ,,6:59
83 Beniusis Justas Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team 18Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team,,6:59
84 Kovalenia Ilya ,,6:59
85 Lukjanovs Andris ,,6:59
86 Tesler ArtemTeam Lvshan Landscape 27Team Lvshan Landscape,,6:59
87 Gareyshin Aydar 21,,6:59
88 Zubar Maksym 22,,6:59
89 Tsvetkov ArturTeam Lvshan Landscape 26Team Lvshan Landscape,,6:59
90 Halca Constantin 21,,6:59
91 Kobernyak Evgeny 21,,6:59
92 Dementyev YegorISD-Jorbi Continental Team 29ISD-Jorbi Continental Team7:127:12
93 Ikanovich Arseni 20,,7:12
94 Strokau Vasili 20,,7:12
95 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club7:197:19
96 Johanson Kristjan 197:407:40
DNF Pung Peeter 19--
DNF Piashkun AlexeiMinsk Cycling Club 20Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Udod RinatISD-Jorbi Continental Team 20ISD-Jorbi Continental Team,,-
DNF Prakapchuk Vitali ,,-
DNF Cuervo Anton German ,,-
DNF Llaneza Arguelles Miguel 22,,-
DNF Padaliak Pavel 23,,-
DNF Tello Elias Daniel 22,,-
DNF Bumbu Dumitru 19,,-
DNF Fernandez Diego ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 8th July 2016
Avg. speed winner: 45.69 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Minsk › Minsk
PCS point scale: 1.2

Links
Websites:
www.minskcyclingclub.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07012 sec.