Search:  
topLogin

2018»Minsk Cup (1.2)

2018  One day race  »  Minsk  ›  Minsk   (176k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paterski MaciejWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R40153:48:243:48:24
2 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club3010,,,,
3 Vahtra Norman 212570:450:45
4 Liepiņš EmīlsOne Pro Cycling 25One Pro Cycling204,,0:45
5 Shumov NikolaiMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club152,,0:45
6 Džervus Darijus 28101,,0:45
7 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech Merx 7R 30Wibatech Merx 7R5,,0:45
8 Ansons Kristers 183,,0:45
9 Lašinis VenantasStaki - Technorama 21Staki - Technorama3,,0:45
10 Stępniak GrzegorzWibatech Merx 7R 29Wibatech Merx 7R3,,0:45
11 Saroka Aliaksandr 20,,0:45
12 Piashkun Alexei 22,,0:45
13 Talacka Lukas 24,,0:45
14 Sazanov Andrey 24,,0:45
15 Örken Ahmet 25,,0:45
16 Bialiauski Vasili 22,,0:45
17 Tesler ArtemRTS Racing Team 29RTS Racing Team,,0:45
18 Tiryaki Oguzhan 19,,0:45
19 Rusnac Veaceslav 19,,0:45
20 Ahloblin Ilya ,,0:45
21 Voloshin AlexeyVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:45
22 Vendelin Karl-arnold 21,,0:45
23 Marcinkenas Alanas 19,,0:45
24 Rojus Adomaitis  19,,0:45
25 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:45
26 Irvine DeclanTeam Novo Nordisk 19Team Novo Nordisk,,0:45
27 Tripuz Yahor ,,0:45
28 Strokau VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 22Minsk Cycling Club,,0:45
29 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club 35Minsk Cycling Club,,0:45
30 Sakhonchyk Siarhei 21,,0:45
31 Duma PavloLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,0:45
32 Januskevicius Mantas 19,,0:45
33 Bogdanovics MarisAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:45
34 Akhramenka Yauheni 23,,0:45
35 Romanenkov Valeriy 18,,0:45
36 Bumbu Nicolai ,,0:45
37 Sorokin Dimitriy 36,,0:45
38 Goedbloed Bob 20,,0:45
39 Prangel Kristo 20,,0:45
40 Harbach Artsiom  ,,0:45
41 Lessechko DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors,,0:45
42 Vaitaitis KestutisStaki - Technorama 19Staki - Technorama0:480:48
43 Volkau Ilya 21,,0:48
44 Pung Peeter 21,,0:48
45 Paliakou Uladzislau ,,0:48
46 Rozhonyuk AndriyLviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team,,0:48
47 Kornilovs Vitalijs 39,,0:48
48 Vrabii Andrei 26,,0:48
49 Ovsyannikov Pavel  ,,0:48
50 Baravik Nikita 19,,0:48
51 Beadle Hamish 20,,0:48
52 Kupstaitis PovilasStaki - Technorama 18Staki - Technorama,,0:48
53 Saulco Roman ,,0:48
54 Punkrys Kasparas 20,,0:48
55 Shnyrko AlexeiRTS Racing Team 24RTS Racing Team,,0:48
56 Munday Samuel 200:490:49
57 Barushko Sergei ,,0:49
58 Savitskiy Ivan 26,,0:49
59 Gavars Eriks Toms 21,,0:49
60 Marycz JarosławWibatech Merx 7R 31Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:49
61 Shakalets Ivan 19,,0:49
62 Khadylbek KairatVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:49
63 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:49
64 Deshsko RomanLviv Cycling Team 19Lviv Cycling Team0:500:50
65 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club 37Minsk Cycling Club,,0:50
66 Sykala WojciechWibatech Merx 7R 24Wibatech Merx 7R,,0:50
67 Sayar Mustafa 29,,0:50
68 Nepomnyachshiy YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors 31Vino - Astana Motors,,0:50
69 Kazimieras Ramonas 20,,0:50
70 Nisu Oskar 240:510:51
71 Mikayilzade MusaSynergy Baku Cycling Project 20Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,0:51
72 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team,,0:51
73 Kovalev Evgeny 29,,0:51
74 Budkevich Kanstantsin 250:520:52
75 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 24Vino - Astana Motors,,0:52
76 Dubovski Vladzislau 24,,0:52
77 Kasyanov OleksiyRTS Racing Team 26RTS Racing Team,,0:52
78 Besaha Mikhail 28,,0:52
79 Turgut Onur 19,,0:52
80 Fredyuk VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 26Lviv Cycling Team0:530:53
81 Voronkov Artur  ,,0:53
82 Tsishchanka Hardzei 23,,0:53
83 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech Merx 7R 37Wibatech Merx 7R0:550:55
84 Pelcers Kristaps 181:031:03
85 Kovaliovas Edgaras 291:181:18
86 Šiškevičius PauliusStaki - Technorama 24Staki - Technorama1:191:19
87 Musiienko Bohdan Lviv Cycling Team 21Lviv Cycling Team1:431:43
88 Jõeäär Marten 192:282:28
89 Phippen Logan 268:368:36
90 Dauge Lucas  21,,8:36
91 Shakotko Aleksandr 1915:3315:33
92 Gembeckas TomasStaki - Technorama 22Staki - Technorama15:4915:49
DNF Zhukenov AspanVino - Astana Motors 22Vino - Astana Motors--
DNF Varona Dmitry  ,,-
DNF Bialiauski Kanstantsin 20,,-
DNF Karimov RuslanRTS Racing Team 32RTS Racing Team,,-
DNF Guschin Volodymyr  ,,-
DNF Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,-
DNF Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project 31Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Kharlanau Mikita 20,,-
DNF Shemetau Mikhail 24,,-
DNF Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 22Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF Ahiyevich Aleh 25,,-
DNF Tsishkou Raman 23,,-
DNF Kamliuk Artsiom  ,,-
DNF Anici Oleg 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 18th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 46.23 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Minsk › Minsk
PCS point scale: 1.2

Websites:
www.minskcyclingclub.com
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05879 sec.