2019»Minsk Cup (1.2)

2019  One day race  »  Minsk  ›  Minsk   (176k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Karaliok Yauheni 2240153:42:253:42:25
2 Balkan OnurSalcano Sakarya BB Team 23Salcano Sakarya BB Team3010,,0:00
3 Piskunov Maxim 21257,,0:00
4 Harakhavik Uladzimir 242040:010:01
5 Kulyk AndriyShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 29Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team152,,0:01
6 Bouglas GeorgiosNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team101,,0:01
7 Trusov Nikolay 335,,0:01
8 Örken AhmetSalcano Sakarya BB Team 26Salcano Sakarya BB Team3,,0:01
9 Saroka Aliaksandr 213,,0:01
10 Kanepejs DeinsAmore & Vita - Prodir 23Amore & Vita - Prodir3,,0:01
11 Kooser Arthur 22,,0:01
12 Dakhnovskyi KonstiantynKyiv Capital Team 20Kyiv Capital Team,,0:01
13 Klepikov IllyaLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,0:01
14 Kalveršs Maris 43,,0:01
15 Omachi Kento 21,,0:01
16 Sideikis Povilas 20,,0:01
17 Laas MartinTeam Illuminate 25Team Illuminate,,0:01
18 Džervus Darijus 28,,0:01
19 Orlov Ivan 18,,0:01
20 Maikin RomanMinsk Cycling Club 28Minsk Cycling Club,,0:01
21 Belyakov Sergey 18,,0:01
22 Piashkun AlexeiFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team0:020:02
23 Ovsyannikov Pavel 20,,0:02
24 Marchuk Dzianis 18,,0:02
25 Akhramenka YauheniFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:02
26 Belko Dmitryi 19,,0:02
27 Shemetau Mikhail 24,,0:02
28 Ärm Rait 19,,0:02
29 Razinskis Alekss Janis 18,,0:02
30 Shubin Ivan 18,,0:02
31 Hnidashev YaroslawKyiv Capital Team 19Kyiv Capital Team,,0:02
32 Ansons KristersAmore & Vita - Prodir 19Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:02
33 Sherstnev Timofei 19,,0:02
34 Vahtra Norman 22,,0:02
35 Vrabii Andrei 270:030:03
36 Knops Kristaps 34,,0:03
37 Talacka Lukas 24,,0:03
38 Tsimoshyk Uladzislai 20,,0:03
39 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors 25Vino - Astana Motors,,0:03
40 Stepanov Andrei 20,,0:03
41 Zubenko MykytaLviv Cycling Team 24Lviv Cycling Team,,0:03
42 Kalf StevenTeam Illuminate 24Team Illuminate,,0:03
43 Kirzhaykin Nikita 25,,0:03
44 Kononenko MykhayloShenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team 31Shenzhen Xidesheng Cycling Team,,0:03
45 Qiao FengNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 28Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:040:04
46 Muzychkin AntonFerei Pro Cycling Team 24Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:04
47 Bialiauski VasiliMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:050:05
48 Nisu Oskar 24,,0:05
49 Shakotko Aleksandr 200:060:06
50 Vivas FedericoAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:06
51 Valiauga Arnoldas 260:070:07
52 Ershov Artur 290:090:09
53 Soltasiuk VladyslavKyiv Capital Team 21Kyiv Capital Team,,0:09
54 Vasylyuk AndriyKyiv Capital Team 31Kyiv Capital Team0:140:14
55 Jabrayilov SamirMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:14
56 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club 23Minsk Cycling Club0:160:16
57 Pokoyoviy Nazar 180:240:24
58 Sergis KasparsAmore & Vita - Prodir 26Amore & Vita - Prodir0:300:30
59 Mazur Dzianis 190:350:35
60 Langereis Daniel 27,,0:35
61 Harbach Artsiom 190:360:36
62 Volkau Ilya 21,,0:36
63 Shakalets Ivan 20,,0:36
64 Ramanau RamanMinsk Cycling Club 24Minsk Cycling Club,,0:36
65 Beniušis Justas 210:370:37
66 Asadov ElchinLviv Cycling Team 32Lviv Cycling Team,,0:37
67 Masiulis Denas 19,,0:37
68 Kamliuk Artsiom 19,,0:37
69 Ovsyannikov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 21Vino - Astana Motors,,0:37
70 Shauchenka Siarhei 21,,0:37
71 Komin Aleksandr 24,,0:37
72 Gladysh Roman 230:380:38
73 Kharlanau Mikita 20,,0:38
74 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club 31Minsk Cycling Club,,0:38
75 Buts VitaliyKyiv Capital Team 32Kyiv Capital Team,,0:38
76 Frolov Igor 29,,0:38
77 Shtein GrigoriyVino - Astana Motors 23Vino - Astana Motors,,0:38
78 Kasyanov OleksiyLviv Cycling Team 27Lviv Cycling Team,,0:38
79 Januskevicius Mantas 20,,0:38
80 Kovalev Evgeny 300:390:39
81 Klimiankou KanstantsinFerei Pro Cycling Team 29Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
82 Tolstopiatenko YaroslavKyiv Capital Team 18Kyiv Capital Team,,0:39
83 Sokolovskyi MaksymFerei Pro Cycling Team 19Ferei Pro Cycling Team,,0:39
84 Kervadec StevanLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,0:39
85 Shcherban Vladyslav 20,,0:39
86 Guschin Volodymyr ,,0:39
87 Tsishkou Raman 240:400:40
88 Gibaud Mathieu 33,,0:40
89 Tsishchanka Hardzei 23,,0:40
90 Nekrasov Konstantin 20,,0:40
91 Nikitin MatveyVino - Astana Motors 26Vino - Astana Motors,,0:40
92 Samoilau BranislauMinsk Cycling Club 33Minsk Cycling Club,,0:40
93 Gavars Eriks TomsAmore & Vita - Prodir 22Amore & Vita - Prodir,,0:40
94 Ay EnesSalcano Sakarya BB Team 22Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:40
95 Bialiauski Kanstantsin 210:410:41
96 Dzhus VolodymyrLviv Cycling Team 25Lviv Cycling Team,,0:41
97 Prevar Oleksandr 28,,0:41
98 Polivoda OleksandrNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 32Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team0:420:42
99 Ovechkin ArtemTerengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team 32Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team0:430:43
100 Flaksis AndžsArapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC 28Arapahoe - Hincapie p/b BMC,,0:43
101 Van de Klundert Koen 23,,0:43
102 Peyroton-Dartet Thomas 330:440:44
103 Gryniv Vitaliy 240:450:45
104 van Agtmaal Jeffrey 34,,0:45
105 Bondarchuk Nikita 20,,0:45
106 Voronkov Artur 22,,0:45
107 Şamlı FeritSalcano Sakarya BB Team 25Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,0:45
108 Semenov AlexandrVino - Astana Motors 20Vino - Astana Motors,,0:45
109 Doğan Halil İbrahimSalcano Sakarya BB Team 18Salcano Sakarya BB Team0:470:47
110 Turchanka Pavel 18,,0:47
111 Vosekalns AndrisHengxiang Cycling Team 26Hengxiang Cycling Team0:480:48
112 Golovash Oleksandr 270:510:51
113 Pohorelov VladyslavFerei Pro Cycling Team 23Ferei Pro Cycling Team1:161:16
114 Sazanov Andrey 251:171:17
115 Sukhov Maksim 221:401:40
116 Nikulin Daniil 20,,1:40
117 Saliakhutdinov Dmitrii 20,,1:40
118 Luchyn Maksym 201:411:41
119 Aandewiel Pascal 362:002:00
120 Kovaliovas Edgaras 302:022:02
121 Lašinis Venantas 22,,2:02
122 Lessechko DmitriyVino - Astana Motors 19Vino - Astana Motors2:272:27
123 Rojus Adomaitis 202:382:38
124 Ribaks Emils 252:432:43
125 Pavlovs Evalds 293:523:52
126 Bai Li JunNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 30Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team3:533:53
127 Kelmelis Aristidas 194:304:30
128 Kiryevich Artur 184:344:34
129 Shnyrko AlexeiNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team 24Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team4:404:40
DNF Sakhonchyk Siarhei 21--
DNF Vlad Birca 19,,-
DNF Evmenenko Evgeniy 18,,-
DNF Miazga Maksim 18,,-
DNF Ruscov Andrei 20,,-
DNF Varona Dmitry 20,,-
DNF Atalay MuhammedSalcano Sakarya BB Team 29Salcano Sakarya BB Team,,-
DNF Sorokin Dimitriy 36,,-
DNF Duyunov Vladislav 24,,-
DNF Potekalo Nikolai 19,,-
DNF Sidlauskas Erikas 19,,-
DNF Green Simeon 39,,-
DNF Kibisau Uladzislau 19,,-
DNF Yatsenko Ivan 18,,-
DNF Garibian Arman 19,,-
DNF Barushka Siarhei ,,-
DNS Soula Guillaume 38,,-
DNS Kacherhin Pavel 19,,-
DNS Tripuz Yahor 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th May 2019
Avg. speed winner: 47.478 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.2
Start/finish: MinskMinsk

Websites:
www.minskcyclingclub.com

Race ranking position
230th
20 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.