1 -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil 75 4:41:19
2 -
Sprint 37 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 55 ,, 0:00
3 -
Sprint 27 Skil - Shimano 40 0:11 0:11
4 -
Sprint 23 Palmans Cras 32 ,, 0:11
5 -
Sprint 30 Team NetApp 28 ,, 0:11
6 -
Sprint 23 Cervelo Test Team 24 ,, 0:11
7 -
Sprint 31 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec 20 ,, 0:11
8 -
Sprint 22 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 18 ,, 0:11
9 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 16 ,, 0:11
10 -
Sprint 31 Team Kuota - Indeland 14 ,, 0:11
11 -
Sprint 23 CarmioOro - NGC 12 ,, 0:11
12 -
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet 10 ,, 0:11
13 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team 8 ,, 0:11
14 -
Classic 19 Rabobank Continental Team 7 ,, 0:11
15 -
Sprint 21 Rabobank Continental Team 6 ,, 0:11
16 -
Sprint 21 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 5 ,, 0:11
17 -
Sprint 32 Milram 4 ,, 0:11
18 -
Classic 28 Team HTC - Columbia 3 ,, 0:11
19 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team 2 ,, 0:11
20 -
Sprint 36 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol 1 ,, 0:11
21 -
Sprint 22 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:11
22 -
Sprint 28 Team Differdange ,, 0:11
23 -
Sprint 24 Team Differdange ,, 0:11
24 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:11
25 -
Sprint 23 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland ,, 0:11
26 -
Sprint 23 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 0:11
27 -
Sprint 26 Vacansoleil ,, 0:11
28 -
Sprint 26 Skil - Shimano ,, 0:11
29 -
Sprint 28 CarmioOro - NGC ,, 0:11
30 -
Sprint 24 Milram ,, 0:11
31 -
Sprint 21 Seven Stones ,, 0:11
32 -
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 0:11
33 -
Sprint 29 Team Differdange ,, 0:11
34 -
Sprint 19 Team NetApp ,, 0:11
35 -
GC 21 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:11
36 -
Sprint 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:11
37 -
Sprint 18 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 0:11
38 -
Sprint 23 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:11
39 -
Sprint 22 ,, 0:11
40 -
Climber 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:11
41 -
Sprint 22 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol ,, 0:11
42 -
Sprint 20 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:11
43 -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:11
44 -
TT 25 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:11
45 -
Climber 24 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:11
46 -
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:11
47 -
Sprint 19 Rabobank Continental Team ,, 0:11
48 -
Sprint 26 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:11
49 -
Sprint 24 Tyrol - Team Radland Tirol ,, 0:11
50 -
Sprint 30 Team Differdange ,, 0:11
51 -
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:11
52 -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:11
53 -
Sprint 27 Team NetApp ,, 0:11
54 -
Sprint 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 0:11
55 -
GC 25 Milram ,, 0:11
56 -
TT 21 Seven Stones ,, 0:11
57 -
Sprint 23 Landbouwkrediet ,, 0:11
58 -
Sprint 29 Milram ,, 0:11
59 -
Classic 32 Vacansoleil ,, 0:11
60 -
TT 23 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:11
61 -
TT 22 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:11
62 -
Sprint 31 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:11
63 -
Sprint 24 Palmans Cras ,, 0:11
64 -
Sprint 28 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 0:11
65 -
Sprint 27 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:11
66 -
TT 22 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:11
67 -
Sprint 29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 0:19 0:19
68 -
Classic 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:20 0:20
69 -
Sprint 25 CarmioOro - NGC 0:22 0:22
70 -
GC 27 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 0:22
71 -
GC 23 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:22
72 -
Sprint 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse ,, 0:22
73 -
GC 21 Team Kuota - Indeland ,, 0:22
74 -
Sprint 31 Vacansoleil ,, 0:22
75 -
Sprint 34 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:22
76 -
Sprint 36 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:22
77 -
Sprint 24 Team Differdange ,, 0:22
78 -
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 0:27 0:27
79 -
Sprint 22 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:27
80 -
TT 25 Team NetApp ,, 0:27
81 -
Classic 34 Cervelo Test Team ,, 0:27
82 -
Sprint 27 Team NetApp 0:37 0:37
83 -
Sprint 26 Atlas Personal - BMC ,, 0:37
84 -
GC 27 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 0:37
85 -
Sprint 26 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 0:45 0:45
86 -
Sprint 29 Landbouwkrediet 0:48 0:48
87 -
Classic 22 Team Concordia Forsinkring - Himmerland 0:51 0:51
88 -
Classic 21 Palmans Cras 0:58 0:58
89 -
Sprint 28 Palmans Cras ,, 0:58
90 -
GC 25 Team Vorarlberg-Corratec ,, 0:58
91 -
TT 23 Milram ,, 0:58
92 -
Sprint 23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse 1:00 1:00
93 -
Classic 19 Van Vliet - EBH Elshof ,, 1:00
94 -
TT 27 Team HTC - Columbia ,, 1:00
95 -
Sprint 20 Cyclingteam Jo Piels ,, 1:00
96 -
Sprint 23 Team Heizomat Mapei ,, 1:00
97 -
GC 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator ,, 1:00
98 -
Classic 23 Team NetApp 1:11 1:11
99 -
Sprint 24 Skil - Shimano 1:45 1:45
100 -
TT 30 Cervelo Test Team 2:27 2:27
101 -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland 2:54 2:54
102 -
TT 26 Glud & Marstrand - LRØ Rådgivning ,, 2:54
103 -
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat Mapei 3:29 3:29
104 -
GC 23 Team NetApp 3:31 3:31
105 -
TT 26 Team Designa Køkken-Blue Water ,, 3:31
106 -
Sprint 23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 6:49 6:49
107 -
Sprint 23 Team Kuota - Indeland 6:50 6:50