Search:  
topLogin

2016»11th Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC)

2016  One day race  »  Gronau  ›  Münster   (208k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
121 Degenkolb JohnTeam Giant - Alpecin 27Team Giant - Alpecin2001254:50:514:50:51
274 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert15085,,,,
3131 Ackermann PascalRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team12560,,,,
46 Trentin MatteoEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step10050,,,,
586 Smith DionOne Pro Cycling 23One Pro Cycling8545,,,,
691 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  18CCC Sprandi Polkowice 7040,,,,
741 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 186035,,,,
83 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step5030,,,,
973 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert4026,,,,
1063 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3522,,,,
11105 Koch JonasVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 23VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3020,,,,
1234 Gibbons RyanTeam Dimension Data 22Team Dimension Data2518,,,,
13192 Kanter MaxLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg2016,,,,
14135 Mathis MarcoRad-Net Rose Team 22Rad-Net Rose Team1514,,,,
1523 Curvers RoyTeam Giant - Alpecin 36Team Giant - Alpecin1012,,,,
1652 Gerdemann LinusStölting Service Group 34Stölting Service Group5100:080:08
174 Richeze MaximilianoEtixx - Quick Step 33Etixx - Quick Step590:110:11
1854 Kämna LennardStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group580:130:13
1927 Waeytens ZicoTeam Giant - Alpecin 25Team Giant - Alpecin570:160:16
202 Martin TonyEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step56,,0:16
2131 Eisel BernhardTeam Dimension Data 35Team Dimension Data550:360:36
2244 Dempster ZakBora - Argon 18 29Bora - Argon 1854,,0:36
231 Kittel MarcelEtixx - Quick Step 28Etixx - Quick Step530:540:54
2422 Arndt NikiasTeam Giant - Alpecin 24Team Giant - Alpecin52,,0:54
25204 Geuens AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice 22Crelan - Vastgoedservice511:071:07
26181 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners5,,1:07
2728 Walscheid MaxTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin5,,1:07
28102 Banaszek AdrianVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 22VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team5,,1:07
29202 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice5,,1:07
30132 Haller PatrickRad-Net Rose Team 19Rad-Net Rose Team5,,1:07
31114 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth3,,1:07
32125 Peron AndreaTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk3,,1:07
33162 Müller RobertTeam Heizomat  30Team Heizomat 3,,1:07
34166 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat 3,,1:07
3551 Wegmann FabianStölting Service Group 36Stölting Service Group3,,1:07
3694 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  28CCC Sprandi Polkowice 3,,1:07
37172 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto 18Team Kuota-Lotto3,,1:07
38107 Polnický JiříVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team3,,1:07
3958 Weifenbach AlexanderStölting Service Group 25Stölting Service Group3,,1:07
40208 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice3,,1:07
41111 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 29Team Roth,,1:07
42113 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,1:07
43164 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat  22Team Heizomat ,,1:07
44122 Henttala JoonasTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,1:07
45163 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,1:07
4667 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:07
4745 Herklotz SilvioBora - Argon 18 22Bora - Argon 18,,1:07
4887 Von Hoff SteeleOne Pro Cycling 28One Pro Cycling,,1:07
4983 House KristianOne Pro Cycling 36One Pro Cycling,,1:07
5056 Reutter SvenStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group,,1:07
51136 Tschernoster JanRad-Net Rose Team 20Rad-Net Rose Team,,1:07
5216 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,1:07
5362 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:07
5425 Hoekstra JochemTeam Giant - Alpecin 23Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:07
5524 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Alpecin 32Team Giant - Alpecin,,1:07
5682 Domagalski KarolOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,1:07
5737 Thomson Jay RobertTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,1:07
58116 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth1:151:15
595 Sabatini FabioEtixx - Quick Step 31Etixx - Quick Step,,1:15
6011 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal1:221:22
6148 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,1:22
6217 Shaw James Lotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal,,1:22
6342 Archbold ShaneBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,1:22
648 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step1:461:46
6557 Tenbrock JonasStölting Service Group 20Stölting Service Group2:062:06
6647 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,2:06
67142 Bichlmann DanielStradalli - Bike Aid 28Stradalli - Bike Aid2:102:10
68206 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice2:182:18
69178 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Kuota-Lotto 28Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:18
70217 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:18
71137 Vogt MarioRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,2:18
72201 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,2:18
73123 Lozano DavidTeam Novo Nordisk 27Team Novo Nordisk,,2:18
74128 Verschoor MartijnTeam Novo Nordisk 31Team Novo Nordisk,,2:18
7588 Williams SamuelOne Pro Cycling 22One Pro Cycling,,2:18
76124 De Mesmaeker KevinTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,2:18
77121 Clancy StephenTeam Novo Nordisk 24Team Novo Nordisk,,2:18
7826 Stamsnijder TomTeam Giant - Alpecin 31Team Giant - Alpecin,,2:18
79161 Lübbers DorianTeam Heizomat  19Team Heizomat ,,2:18
8033 Brammeier MattTeam Dimension Data 31Team Dimension Data,,2:18
8135 Niyonshuti AdrienTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,2:18
8246 Pöstlberger LukasBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,2:18
83194 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:18
84197 Schormair FabianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:18
8538 Venter JacoTeam Dimension Data 29Team Dimension Data,,2:18
8632 Dougall NicTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,2:18
8736 Jim SongezoTeam Dimension Data 26Team Dimension Data,,2:18
8896 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:18
89214 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:18
90153 Loef GeorgChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,2:18
9113 de Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,2:18
92175 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Kuota-Lotto 25Team Kuota-Lotto,,2:18
9395 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  32CCC Sprandi Polkowice 2:362:36
94106 Podlaski MichałVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 28VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,2:36
9576 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:36
9618 Goolaerts MichaelLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,2:36
9797 Pluciński LeszekCCC Sprandi Polkowice  26CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,2:36
98203 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,2:36
9914 Deltombe KevinLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,2:36
100216 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,2:36
10153 Koep ThomasStölting Service Group 26Stölting Service Group,,2:36
10264 Pols RubenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 21Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,2:36
103183 Kötting MarvinTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners3:273:27
104165 Redmers SimonTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,3:27
105173 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Kuota-Lotto 21Team Kuota-Lotto4:154:15
106193 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg4:494:49
107171 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto 24Team Kuota-Lotto5:075:07
108167 Winter LaurinTeam Heizomat  20Team Heizomat ,,5:07
109213 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,5:07
110188 Stork FlorianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,5:07
111182 Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners5:415:41
11271 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:516:51
11315 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,6:51
11472 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:51
11561 De Gendt AiméTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:51
116176 Retschke RobertTeam Kuota-Lotto 35Team Kuota-Lotto,,6:51
117205 Van Dingenen JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice 20Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,6:51
DNF211 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel--
DNF92 Kaczmarek JakubCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF187 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 30Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF81 Baylis TomOne Pro Cycling 20One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF126 Glasspool JamesTeam Novo Nordisk 25Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF196 Schiewer FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF174 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto 23Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF146 Schäfer TimoStradalli - Bike Aid 34Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF98 Stępniak GrzegorzCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF118 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF207 Ruijgh RobCrelan - Vastgoedservice 29Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF115 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF186 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF55 Kirsch AlexStölting Service Group 24Stölting Service Group,,-
DNF108 Staniszewski DanielVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF195 Rohde LeonLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF168 Krauss AaronTeam Heizomat  21Team Heizomat ,,-
DNF145 Pfaff Justin TaylorStradalli - Bike Aid 20Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF138 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF141 Beck JoschkaStradalli - Bike Aid 23Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF134 Lampater LeifRad-Net Rose Team 33Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF112 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth,,-
DNF185 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF12 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF104 Bernas PawełVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 26VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF218 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF156 Schulze JulianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF144 Lechner PatrickStradalli - Bike Aid 27Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF152 Fußnegger MoritzChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 20Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF143 Holler NikodemusStradalli - Bike Aid 25Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF133 Koch MichelRad-Net Rose Team 24Rad-Net Rose Team,,-
DNF68 Van Meirhaeghe JefTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF184 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF7 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF103 Banaszek NorbertVERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF212 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF93 Latoń ErykCCC Sprandi Polkowice  23CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF154 Fiek ArnoldChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 22Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF66 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 27Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF85 O'Shea GlennOne Pro Cycling 27One Pro Cycling,,-
DNF127 Valognes QuentinTeam Novo Nordisk 20Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNF198 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF177 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Kuota-Lotto 20Team Kuota-Lotto,,-
DNF148 Teshome MeronStradalli - Bike Aid 24Stradalli - Bike Aid,,-
DNF101 Aniolkowski Stanislaw VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team 19VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNS155 Nowak FlorianChristina Jewelry Pro Cycling 21Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Sparkassen Münsterland Giro logoDate: 3rd October 2016
Avg. speed winner: 42.91 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Gronau › Münster
Parcours type:
PCS point scale: 1.HC

Race profile



Websites:
www.sparkassen-muensterland-giro.de/
www.facebook.com/muensterlandgiro

Race ranking position
68th
173 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07489 sec.