Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   Sparkassen Münsterland Giro (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Coesfeld  ›  Münster   (210.8k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including dropouts
Startlist including former UCI-code
BORA - hansgrohe
1 BENNETT Sam
2 ACKERMANN Pascal
3 BAŠKA Erik
4 PFINGSTEN Christoph
5 SCHILLINGER Andreas
6 SCHWARZMANN Michael
7 SELIG Rüdiger
Team Sunweb
11 TEUNISSEN Mike
12 CURVERS Roy
13 KÄMNA Lennard
14 KANTER Max
15 STAMSNIJDER Tom
16 THEUNS Edward
17 WALSCHEID Max
Team Katusha - Alpecin
21 BIERMANS Jenthe
22 MARTIN Tony
23 BELKOV Maxim
24 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
25 POLITT Nils
26 SMIT Willie
27 ZABEL Rick
Trek - Segafredo
31 PEDERSEN Mads
32 DE KORT Koen
33 DEGENKOLB John
34 DIDIER Laurent
35 RAST Grégory
36 STUYVEN Jasper
37 VAN POPPEL Boy
Lotto Soudal
41 BAK Lars Ytting
42 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
43 FRISON Frederik
44 GREIPEL André
45 DEWULF Stan
46 MAES Nikolas
47 WOUTERS Enzo
Team Dimension Data
51 DOUGALL Nic
52 EISEL Bernhard
53 SWIFT Connor
54 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
55 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
56 THWAITES Scott
57 VERMOTE Julien
Quick-Step Floors
61 CAVAGNA Rémi
62 DECLERCQ Tim
63 GAVIRIA Fernando
64 KEISSE Iljo
65 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan
66 PEÁK Barnabás
67 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
Gazprom-RusVelo
71 KULIKOV Vladislav
72 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr
73 KURIANOV Stepan
74 BOEV Igor
75 PORSEV Alexander
76 SHILOV Sergey
77 TRUSOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
81 BANASZEK Alan
82 BERNAS Paweł
83 PALUTA Michał
84 GRADEK Kamil
85 KOCH Jonas
86 SAJNOK Szymon
87 KUREK Adrian
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
91 BUDDING Martijn
92 GERTS Floris
93 REINDERS Elmar
94 RIESEBEEK Oscar
95 INKELAAR Kevin
96 WIPPERT Wouter
97 MEIJERS Jeroen
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
101 DE GENDT Aimé
102 DE PAUW Moreno
103 NOPPE Christophe
104 VAN GOMPEL Mathias
105 VAN HECKE Preben
106 VAN ROOY Kenneth
107 WEEMAES Sasha
Team Novo Nordisk
111 PERON Andrea
112 PLANET Charles
113 HENTTALA Joonas
114 KAMSTRA Brian
115 MINI Emanuel
116 POLI Umberto
117 WILLIAMS Christopher
WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
121 DEHAES Kenny
122 DUQUENNOY Jimmy
123 MOLLY Kenny
124 MASSON Christophe
125 DERUETTE Thomas
126 STASSEN Julien
127 WARNIER Antoine
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
131 BOUHANNI Nacer
132 LAFAY Victor
133 MORIN Emmanuel
134 PEREZ Anthony
135 SOUPE Geoffrey
136 TURGIS Anthony
137 VANBILSEN Kenneth
Israel Cycling Academy
141 GEBREMEDHIN Awet
142 DÍAZ José Manuel
143 GOLDSTEIN Roy
144 NIV Guy
145 RÄIM Mihkel
147 SCHREURS Hamish
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
151 BACKAERT Frederik
152 MINNAARD Marco
153 DE LAAT Jasper
154 VALLÉE Boris
155 VAN MELSEN Kevin
157 KREDER Wesley
Bike Aid
161 BICHLMANN Daniel
162 CARSTENSEN Lucas
163 HOLLER Nikodemus
164 LECHNER Patrick
166 SCHNAPKA Matthias
167 THÖMEL Tino
Heizomat Rad-Net
171 HALLER Patrick
172 FRAHM Jasper
173 NOLDE Tobias
174 REUTTER Sven
175 ROHDE Leon
176 TREUBEL Pascal
177 TSCHERNOSTER Jan
LKT Team Brandenburg
181 APPELT Leo
182 BANUSCH Richard
183 BOKELOH Jonas
184 WEBER Philip
185 KOCH Christian
186 MALCHAREK Moritz
187 TAEBLING Paul
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
191 BAUER Dominik
192 LÖER Lukas
193 CLAUSS Marc
194 HEIDERSCHEID Colin
195 MANDRYSCH John
196 LAIB Simon
197 THURAU Sven
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
201 HENN Luca
202 HUPPERTZ Joshua
203 RETSCHKE Robert
204 RUTSCH Jonas
205 KNAUP Tobias
206 HUGGER Jan
207 WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
211 GIESSELMANN Michel
212 HODAPP Johannes
213 LEINAU Louis
214 HARTIG Jonas
215 INTRA Felix
216 MÜNSTERMANN Per
217 KNOLLE Jon
Leopard Pro Cycling
221 BROCKHOFF Jan
222 GESSNER Konrad
223 KRIEGER Alexander
224 PONS Gaetan
225 REKITA Szymon
226 REYNDERS Jens
227 SPENGLER Mario
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.10387 sec.