2020»National Championships France WU23 - Road Race (NC)

2020  One day race  »  Gray  ›  Gray   (111.7k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Asencio LauraCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling 22Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling502:56:312:56:31
2 Le Net MarieFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope30,,0:00
3 Berteau VictoireDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport 20Doltcini - Van Eyck Sport20,,0:00
4 Grangier IndiaCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling15,,0:00
5 Wiel JadeFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 20FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope100:030:03
6 Guerin Lisa 225,,0:03
7 Delecourt Lucie 193,,0:03
8 Curinier LeaTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa3,,0:03
9 Coutinho AliceCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling1,,0:03
10 Aubry Julie 211,,0:03
11 Brunet Marie 22,,0:03
12 Guglielmi Aline 21,,0:03
13 Chamboredon Claudie 20,,0:03
14 Guirado Axelle 19,,0:03
15 Muzic ÉvitaFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope0:090:09
16 Guillard Charlotte 210:120:12
17 Plet Manon 22,,0:12
18 Lavry Laura 19,,0:12
19 Lemoine Léa 0:180:18
20 Valentin Constance 220:190:19
21 da Cruz Laura 20,,0:19
22 Rio Fanny 21,,0:19
23 Grosjean Margot 210:210:21
24 Schmidt Julie 19,,0:21
25 Minaud ManonCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 22Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:240:24
26 Brunel Coline 21,,0:24
27 Touche Sarah 200:250:25
28 Beunard Malorie 19,,0:25
29 Garnier Noemie 190:300:30
30 Laurance TyphaineTeam Arkéa 22Team Arkéa0:330:33
31 Francois Lucile 200:340:34
32 Copponi ClaraFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope 21FDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope,,0:34
33 Fouquenet AmandineTeam Arkéa 19Team Arkéa0:370:37
34 Abgrall NoémieCharente-Maritime Women Cycling 20Charente-Maritime Women Cycling0:410:41
35 Vezie Laurie 19,,0:41
36 Gegu Justine 21,,0:41
37 Fortin Valentine 210:440:44
38 Allione Marine 19,,0:44
39 Eustache Emeline 200:530:53
40 Avoine Alison 201:061:06
41 Aidat Mauryne 192:002:00
42 Delachaux Zoé 202:172:17
43 Miermont Dilyxine 203:503:50
44 Charrier Celia 194:144:14
45 Weingarten Audrey 196:276:27
46 Semon Laura 20,,6:27
47 Courtot Emeline 20,,6:27
48 Duplouy Louhanna 22,,6:27
49 Delpeyroux Marie 20,,6:27
50 Marchand Constance 19,,6:27
51 Bros Elsa 19,,6:27
DNF de Muynck Sophie 20--
DNF Rollee Julie 22,,-
DNF Rigoreau Maëva 19,,-
DNF Collas Alizee 19,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd October 2020
Avg. speed winner: 37.97 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
Start/finish: GrayGray