Search:  
topLogin
2015
2013

2014»81st Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen (1.1)

2014  One day race  »  Kapellen  ›  Kapellen   (179k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11 Debusschere JensLotto Belisol  25Lotto Belisol 80753:56:113:56:11
234 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5655,,0:00
38 van Genechten JonasLotto Belisol  28Lotto Belisol 3240,,0:00
4196 Stallaert JoeriVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini2432,,0:00
5138 van Trijp MaartenRabobank Development Team 21Rabobank Development Team2028,,0:00
625 de Backer BertTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano1624,,0:00
745 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert1220,,0:00
8117 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam818,,0:00
9171 Vanspeybroeck TimTeam3M 23Team3M716,,0:00
10141 Ydens AndrewT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 25T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon614,,0:00
11128 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT512,,0:00
12162 Krieger AlexanderTeam Stuttgart 22Team Stuttgart310,,0:00
13108 van Schip Jan-WillemKoga Cycling Team 20Koga Cycling Team8,,0:00
14197 Van Coppernolle FrancescoVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini7,,0:00
15184 Van Staeyen KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 21Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace6,,0:00
1636 Van Staeyen MichaelTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5,,0:00
17177 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 21Team3M4,,0:00
1886 Roosen SjorsCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels3,,0:00
19142 Catania ClaudioT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2,,0:00
2055 Van Steenberghen JoriCibel  23Cibel 1,,0:00
2174 Havik YoeriCyclingteam de Rijke 23Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:00
22215 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:00
2371 Groen DexCyclingteam de Rijke 24Cyclingteam de Rijke,,0:00
24195 Schoonbroodt BobVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:00
25191 Goovaerts TomVeranclassic - Doltcini 26Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:00
26194 Vandewiele FrederikVeranclassic - Doltcini 23Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:00
27153 Dakteris JanisTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
28186 Peeters KevinVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:00
29143 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:00
30151 Suarez KevinTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
31102 Boskamp MelvinKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,0:00
32136 Looij AndréRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,0:00
33207 Wastyn EmielVerandas Willems 22Verandas Willems0:080:08
34154 Carène BorisTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch0:100:10
35116 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
36172 Druyts GerryTeam3M 23Team3M,,0:10
3763 Delfosse FlorentColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
38185 Lennertz SamVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:10
39101 Atzori UmbertoKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,0:10
40144 Baratto JonathanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 23T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:10
4167 Robeet LudovicColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
4268 Warnier AntoineColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,0:10
43137 van Empel EtienneRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,0:10
4494 Finders DirkJosan - To Win Cycling Team 29Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,0:10
45148 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,0:10
46 Benoot Tiesj 20,,0:10
47192 Gardeyn GorikVeranclassic - Doltcini 34Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
48205 Touquet JorenVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,0:10
49198 Verwaest KevinVeranclassic - Doltcini 25Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
5051 Callebaut KevinCibel  22Cibel ,,0:10
515 Naesen OliverLotto Belisol  24Lotto Belisol ,,0:10
52193 Mol WouterVeranclassic - Doltcini 32Veranclassic - Doltcini,,0:10
53212 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:10
54174 Juodvalkis EgidijusTeam3M 26Team3M,,0:10
5557 Ongena ThomasCibel  33Cibel ,,0:10
56202 Mannaerts JelleVerandas Willems 23Verandas Willems,,0:10
57161 Fiek ArnoldTeam Stuttgart 21Team Stuttgart,,0:10
58114 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
59113 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,0:10
60188 Vermote AlphonseVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 24Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:10
613 Dehaes KennyLotto Belisol  29Lotto Belisol ,,0:10
6232 Salomein JarlTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
63175 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 24Team3M,,0:10
64204 Smeyers FlorisVerandas Willems 24Verandas Willems,,0:10
6581 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
6617 Velits MartinOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 29Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:10
67122 Broers RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,0:10
6884 Lammertink MauritsCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
6937 Vanbilsen KennethTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:10
7087 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
7182 Hamelink JasperCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,0:10
72187 Ruijgh RobVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 27Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:10
73181 Cools AlexanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 20Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,0:10
7433 Theuns EdwardTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:150:15
7572 Groen IkeCyclingteam de Rijke 22Cyclingteam de Rijke0:170:17
7614 Štybar ZdeněkOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 28Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:17
7711 Brambilla GianlucaOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:17
7843 De Troyer TimWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:280:28
7916 Terpstra NikiOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,0:28
8028 Veelers TomTeam Giant - Shimano 30Team Giant - Shimano,,0:28
81135 Gerts FlorisRabobank Development Team 22Rabobank Development Team0:300:30
8247 Robert FréderiqueWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:420:42
83125 Ockeloen JasperParkhotel Valkenburg CT 24Parkhotel Valkenburg CT1:051:05
8464 Deruette ThomasColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,1:05
8513 Pauwels SergeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 30Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,1:05
8618 Poels WoutOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 27Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,1:05
87105 de Greef RobbertKoga Cycling Team 23Koga Cycling Team,,1:05
8898 Verraes BenjaminJosan - To Win Cycling Team 27Josan - To Win Cycling Team1:431:43
8993 De Rooze NielsJosan - To Win Cycling Team 22Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,1:43
9083 de Vries BerdenCyclingteam Jo Piels 25Cyclingteam Jo Piels1:561:56
9127 Sinkeldam RamonTeam Giant - Shimano 25Team Giant - Shimano,,1:56
92218 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:56
93211 Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:56
9441 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:56
95104 Chaigneau RobinKoga Cycling Team 26Koga Cycling Team,,1:56
9648 Seynaeve LanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 22Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:56
9746 Maes AlexanderWanty - Groupe Gobert 21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,1:56
9835 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:56
99165 Nowak FlorianTeam Stuttgart 19Team Stuttgart,,1:56
100121 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 21Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:56
10177 van Zandbeek RonanCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,1:56
10278 Vermeltfoort CoenCyclingteam de Rijke 26Cyclingteam de Rijke,,1:56
10354 Goossens KennyCibel  23Cibel ,,1:56
10421 Bulgac BrianTeam Giant - Shimano 26Team Giant - Shimano,,1:56
1057 Meurisse XandroLotto Belisol  22Lotto Belisol ,,1:56
1064 Ligthart PimLotto Belisol  26Lotto Belisol ,,1:56
DNF44 Ghyselinck JanWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF214 Demoitie AntoineWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF132 Havik PiotrRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF85 van der Weijst GeertCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF107 Timmermans TristanKoga Cycling Team 21Koga Cycling Team,,-
DNF24 Hupond ThierryTeam Giant - Shimano 29Team Giant - Shimano,,-
DNF112 Goeree NielsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF216 Dron BorisWallonie - Bruxelles 26Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF164 Loef GeorgTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF15 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 23Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,-
DNF203 Pardini OlivierVerandas Willems 29Verandas Willems,,-
DNF131 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team 19Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF73 Groenewegen DylanCyclingteam de Rijke 21Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNF155 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF42 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF58 Van Holderbeke MatthiasCibel  21Cibel ,,-
DNF213 Stenuit RobinWallonie - Bruxelles 24Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF167 Tzschupke Marc-AndreTeam Stuttgart 20Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF52 de Decker BjornCibel  26Cibel ,,-
DNF168 Walsleben MaxTeam Stuttgart 24Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF22 Craddock LawsonTeam Giant - Shimano 22Team Giant - Shimano,,-
DNF126 Huenders MitchellParkhotel Valkenburg CT 26Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF95 Haverals LarsJosan - To Win Cycling Team 19Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,-
DNF156 Kaupas VytautasTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF38 Wallays JelleTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF91 Breyne JonathanJosan - To Win Cycling Team 23Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,-
DNF61 De Winter LudwigColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF134 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team 20Rabobank Development Team,,-
DNF62 Galle TomColor Code - Biowanze 19Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF146 Seny AlexandreT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF2 De Bie SeanLotto Belisol  23Lotto Belisol ,,-
DNF115 van Ginneken SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF166 Thömel TinoTeam Stuttgart 26Team Stuttgart,,-
DNF157 Sobrino JoaquinTeam Differdange - Losch 32Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF23 Devenyns DriesTeam Giant - Shimano 31Team Giant - Shimano,,-
DNF65 Hubert RomainColor Code - Biowanze 20Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF147 Vansumere IanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF12 Keisse IljoOmega Pharma - Quick-Step 31Omega Pharma - Quick-Step,,-
DNF66 Kerf JeromeColor Code - Biowanze 21Color Code - Biowanze,,-
DNF183 Geysen KurtVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 35Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNF31 Lampaert YvesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF111 Asselman JesperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam,,-
DNF217 Pestiaux LoïcWallonie - Bruxelles 22Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF182 Cordeel SanderVastgoedservice - Golden Palace 26Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace,,-
DNS97 Venneman RobinJosan - To Win Cycling Team 21Josan - To Win Cycling Team,,-
DNS75 Hereijgers KobusCyclingteam de Rijke 25Cyclingteam de Rijke,,-
DNS178 Vingerling MichaelTeam3M 24Team3M,,-
DNS173 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 25Team3M,,-
DNS206 Mertz NicolasVerandas Willems 21Verandas Willems,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 14th October 2014
Avg. speed winner: 45.47 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Kapellen › Kapellen
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1

Websites:
www.sluitingsprijs.be
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07263 sec.