2017
2015

2016»83rd Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen (1.1)

2016  One day race  »  Putte  ›  Putte   (183k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
155 Jans RoyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert125753:54:013:54:01
292 Dupont TimothyVerandas Willems Cycling Team 28Verandas Willems Cycling Team8555,,0:00
331 Hofland MorenoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 25Team LottoNL-Jumbo7040,,0:00
4124 de Kleijn ArvidCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels6032,,0:00
588 Stevens TimothyCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice5028,,0:00
641 Capiot AmauryTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4024,,0:00
7101 Planckaert BaptisteWallonie - Bruxelles 28Wallonie - Bruxelles3520,,0:00
821 De Buyst JasperLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal3018,,0:00
925 Goolaerts MichaelLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal2516,,0:00
1027 Van der Sande ToshLotto Soudal 25Lotto Soudal2014,,0:00
1122 Deltombe KevinLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal1512,,0:00
1262 Honig ReinierRoompot - Oranje Peloton 32Roompot - Oranje Peloton1010,,0:00
13114 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon58,,0:00
14197 Masson ChristopheVeranclassic - AGO 31Veranclassic - AGO57,,0:00
15195 Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO 25Veranclassic - AGO56,,0:00
16127 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels35,,0:00
17121 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels34,,0:00
18181 Kaupas GediminasTeam Differdange - Losch 28Team Differdange - Losch33,,0:00
195 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits32,,0:00
2051 Dron BorisWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert31,,0:00
2163 Hoogerland JohnnyRoompot - Oranje Peloton 33Roompot - Oranje Peloton3,,0:00
2234 Jiang Zhi HuiTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo3,,0:00
2315 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step3,,0:00
2446 Van Lerberghe BertTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3,,0:00
2524 Frison FrederikLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal30:070:07
2681 Boucher DavidCrelan - Vastgoedservice 36Crelan - Vastgoedservice0:100:10
2752 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:120:12
28106 Habeaux GrégoryWallonie - Bruxelles 33Wallonie - Bruxelles,,0:12
29107 Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles 31Wallonie - Bruxelles0:150:15
3097 Livyns ArjenVerandas Willems Cycling Team 22Verandas Willems Cycling Team0:200:20
3196 Dhaene BrechtVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,0:20
32103 Dernies TomWallonie - Bruxelles 25Wallonie - Bruxelles0:240:24
3336 Van Asbroeck TomTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 26Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:440:44
3426 Ligthart PimLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,0:44
35192 De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO0:470:47
36155 Mannaerts JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 24Superano Ham - Isorex1:051:05
37178 Vermeulen EmielTeam3M 23Team3M,,1:05
3872 Janorschke GrischaTeam Roth 29Team Roth,,1:05
39151 Aneca CiskeSuperano Ham - Isorex 22Superano Ham - Isorex,,1:05
4082 Van Dingenen JordiCrelan - Vastgoedservice 20Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:05
41193 Flet AxelVeranclassic - AGO 22Veranclassic - AGO,,1:05
42164 Delvaux GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,1:05
43138 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:05
44187 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 26Team Differdange - Losch,,1:05
45116 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 21Cibel - Cebon,,1:05
4664 Kerkhof TimRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:05
4774 Krizek MatthiasTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,1:05
4844 Van Gestel DriesTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:05
49141 Bakker DennisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 22Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:05
50162 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,1:05
51198 Peyskens DimitriVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,1:05
52185 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch,,1:05
53128 Wolsink JelleCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:05
5486 Robert FréderiqueCrelan - Vastgoedservice 27Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:05
5587 Geysen KurtCrelan - Vastgoedservice 37Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,1:05
5667 van Empel EtienneRoompot - Oranje Peloton 22Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:05
57133 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,1:05
587 Van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits 28Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:081:08
5961 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Oranje Peloton 27Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:08
603 Jõeäär GertCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:08
6123 Dockx GertLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,1:08
62117 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,1:08
63105 Dufrasne JonathanWallonie - Bruxelles 29Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:08
64144 te Brake RemcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:08
6566 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Oranje Peloton 26Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:08
6677 Pasqualon AndreaTeam Roth 28Team Roth,,1:08
67115 Naesen LawrenceCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,1:08
6811 Meersman GianniEtixx - Quick Step 30Etixx - Quick Step,,1:08
69172 Goderis JelleTeam3M 25Team3M,,1:08
7028 Wallays JelleLotto Soudal 27Lotto Soudal1:111:11
71152 Donders JelleSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,1:11
72111 De Paepe JohannesCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,1:11
73142 Beukeboom DionParkhotel Valkenburg CT 27Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:11
7465 Kreder MichelRoompot - Oranje Peloton 29Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,1:11
75143 Blokker JorisParkhotel Valkenburg CT 23Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,1:11
7671 Brüngger NicoTeam Roth 27Team Roth,,1:11
77108 Stassen JulienWallonie - Bruxelles 27Wallonie - Bruxelles,,1:11
7835 Teunissen MikeTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:211:21
79102 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles 23Wallonie - Bruxelles1:351:35
80165 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon1:521:52
81137 van Loon JordiMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:531:53
82175 Janssens JimmyTeam3M 27Team3M1:571:57
83184 Diener MikeTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch2:272:27
84161 Bodchon DylanT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon2:412:41
8532 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 22Team LottoNL-Jumbo2:512:51
86158 Verwaest KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 27Superano Ham - Isorex5:405:40
8745 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 34Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:425:42
88154 Leigh AndySuperano Ham - Isorex 21Superano Ham - Isorex,,5:42
8984 Geuens AlexanderCrelan - Vastgoedservice 22Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,5:42
90113 Goossens KennyCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,5:42
918 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits5:535:53
924 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:53
936 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,5:53
9494 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team 25Verandas Willems Cycling Team6:146:14
9533 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 27Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,6:14
96132 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,6:14
97171 Evrard LaurentTeam3M 26Team3M,,6:14
98186 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch6:356:35
9973 Kohler MartinTeam Roth 31Team Roth6:396:39
100122 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 24Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,6:39
DNF168 Van Bost VictorT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon--
DNF118 Verraes BenjaminCibel - Cebon 29Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF166 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF54 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF191 Caresmel AlexisVeranclassic - AGO 24Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNF83 Druyts GerryCrelan - Vastgoedservice 25Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNF136 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF42 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF125 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF37 van Winden DennisTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF112 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF157 Suarez KevinSuperano Ham - Isorex 26Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF53 Claeys DimitriWanty - Groupe Gobert 29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF183 Petelin CharlyTeam Differdange - Losch 22Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF78 Thalmann RolandTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF135 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF58 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF123 Brusselman TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,-
DNF17 Vandenbergh StijnEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF104 Deruette ThomasWallonie - Bruxelles 21Wallonie - Bruxelles,,-
DNF153 Gardeyn GorikSuperano Ham - Isorex 36Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNF48 Wallays JensTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 24Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF177 Sleurs ChristopheTeam3M 26Team3M,,-
DNF76 Pasche FrankTeam Roth 23Team Roth,,-
DNF134 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 21Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF68 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Oranje Peloton 25Roompot - Oranje Peloton,,-
DNF57 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF16 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeEtixx - Quick Step 25Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF93 Calleeuw JoeriVerandas Willems Cycling Team 31Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF148 Zanotti MarcoParkhotel Valkenburg CT 28Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF47 Vanspeybrouck PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF174 Janssen DickTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNF167 Touzeau AlexandreT.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon,,-
DNF75 Page DylanTeam Roth 22Team Roth,,-
DNF38 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,-
DNF56 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert 35Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF13 Martinelli DavideEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF91 Bats DidierVerandas Willems Cycling Team 23Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF146 Schulting PeterParkhotel Valkenburg CT 29Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNF43 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF131 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNS156 Touquet JorenSuperano Ham - Isorex 23Superano Ham - Isorex,,-
DNS85 Coenen DennisCrelan - Vastgoedservice 24Crelan - Vastgoedservice,,-
DNS147 Stroetinga WimParkhotel Valkenburg CT 31Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNS14 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 27Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNS145 Veltman MilanParkhotel Valkenburg CT 20Parkhotel Valkenburg CT,,-
DNS196 Leroux SamuelVeranclassic - AGO 21Veranclassic - AGO,,-
DNS98 Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team 27Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNS173 Havik PiotrTeam3M 22Team3M,,-
DNS95 De Troyer TimVerandas Willems Cycling Team 26Verandas Willems Cycling Team,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th October 2016
Avg. speed winner: 46.92 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: PuttePutte
Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen logo

Websites:
www.sluitingsprijs.be

Race ranking position
82nd
141 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.