-
2016

2017»84th Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen (1.1)

2017  One day race  »  Stabroek  ›  Stabroek   (183.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1173 de Kleijn ArvidBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 23Baby-Dump Cyclingteam125753:46:573:46:57
238 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 29Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij8555,,0:00
361 Dupont TimothyVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan 7040,,0:00
455 Stenuit RobinWanty - Groupe Gobert 27Wanty - Groupe Gobert6032,,0:00
51 Jans RoyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 27WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5028,,0:00
6144 Mannaerts JelleTarteletto - Isorex 26Tarteletto - Isorex4024,,0:00
751 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert 32Wanty - Groupe Gobert3520,,0:00
848 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3018,,0:00
944 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2516,,0:00
1041 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2014,,0:00
1122 Castelijns TwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 28Team LottoNL-Jumbo1512,,0:00
1278 Stallaert JoeriCibel - Cebon 26Cibel - Cebon1010,,0:00
13179 Doets MarcoBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam58,,0:00
1495 van Trijp MaartenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel57,,0:00
15125 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy56,,0:00
1679 Reynaerts WimCibel - Cebon 22Cibel - Cebon35,,0:00
17128 Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy34,,0:00
18109 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team 32Monkey Town Continental Team33,,0:00
19114 Geuens AlexanderPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team32,,0:00
20126 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy31,,0:00
21113 Druyts GerryPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team3,,0:00
2213 De Bie SeanLotto Soudal 26Lotto Soudal3,,0:00
2385 Pastoor GercoDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam3,,0:00
24147 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex3,,0:00
255 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3,,0:00
26101 Bakker StephanMonkey Town Continental Team 23Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
2782 Bugter LuucDelta Cycling Rotterdam 24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
2884 Mulhern MitchellDelta Cycling Rotterdam 26Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
29162 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,0:00
30115 Stevens TimothyPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 28Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
31160 Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
3233 Looij AndréRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,0:00
3387 Van Dalen JasonDelta Cycling Rotterdam 23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
3473 De Witte MathiasCibel - Cebon 24Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
35156 Teasdale JoshTeam Differdange - Losch 23Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
363 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
3725 Roosen TimoTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
3818 Van Gompel MathiasLotto Soudal 22Lotto Soudal,,0:00
39134 Haag GuillaumeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 27T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
4010 Habeaux GrégoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
41132 Carabin SebastienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 28T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
4265 Kruopis AidisVérandas Willems-Crelan  30Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
43180 Kers Koos JeroenBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 31Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
44157 Thill TomTeam Differdange - Losch 27Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
4596 van Bakel RobbieMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
46124 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
4780 Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 20Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
48111 Boucher DavidPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 37Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,0:00
49158 Vermeer TomTeam Differdange - Losch 31Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
50136 Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 26T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
5130 Janssen AdriaanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
52127 Lenderink PeterSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,0:00
5386 Tulner RensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 19Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
5471 Coenen DennisCibel - Cebon 25Cibel - Cebon,,0:00
5588 van den Dool JensDelta Cycling Rotterdam 18Delta Cycling Rotterdam,,0:00
56135 Haubruge RobinT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 24T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:00
57108 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team 28Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
5814 Armée SanderLotto Soudal 31Lotto Soudal,,0:00
59105 Slik IvarMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:00
60143 De Rooze NielsTarteletto - Isorex 25Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
6192 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,0:00
6252 McNally MarkWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
63175 Ottema RickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 25Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
64178 Van Sintmaartensdijk DaanBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 19Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
6562 De Bondt DriesVérandas Willems-Crelan  26Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
66176 Sweering HarryBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 27Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,0:00
67142 Leigh AndyTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:00
68153 Raymackers CedricTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch,,0:00
699 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 22WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00
7047 Van Gestel DriesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7142 De Gendt AiméSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,0:00
7268 Devolder StijnVérandas Willems-Crelan  38Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:00
7358 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 39Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
7427 Bouwman KoenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
7521 Van den Broeck JurgenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 34Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:00
7635 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:110:11
7764 Goolaerts MichaelVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:11
7826 Tolhoek AntwanTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 23Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:11
7937 van Goethem BrianRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:180:18
80171 Celi AbeBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 21Baby-Dump Cyclingteam0:190:19
8166 Livyns ArjenVérandas Willems-Crelan  23Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,0:19
8223 Keizer MartijnTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:19
8353 Devriendt TomWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:220:22
84100 De Lange ThijsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:250:25
8576 Marchand GianniCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon0:260:26
8660 Kreder WesleyWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:290:29
87145 Ruijgh RobTarteletto - Isorex 30Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:29
8854 Dhaene BrechtWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:29
898 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 28WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:29
9099 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:390:39
91102 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team 24Monkey Town Continental Team,,0:39
9294 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:490:49
9356 Van Melsen KévinWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:580:58
9450 Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:001:00
95122 Bol CeesSEG Racing Academy 22SEG Racing Academy,,1:00
9628 Wynants MaartenTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:031:03
97106 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team 27Monkey Town Continental Team1:051:05
98117 Van Dingenen JordiPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 21Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team1:291:29
992 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 25WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:321:32
10074 Dieleman MichielCibel - Cebon 27Cibel - Cebon1:331:33
10117 Planckaert EmielLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal1:391:39
10245 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 22Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,1:39
10336 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:39
104148 Verwaest KevinTarteletto - Isorex 28Tarteletto - Isorex1:461:46
10534 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:511:51
10631 Asselman JesperRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,1:51
107159 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch 24Team Differdange - Losch1:541:54
108177 Van Der Duin PatrickBaby-Dump Cyclingteam 22Baby-Dump Cyclingteam,,1:54
1097 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2:002:00
11043 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise 28Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:012:01
DNF151 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch 25Team Differdange - Losch--
DNF167 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF11 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal 28Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF67 Van Breussegem EliasVérandas Willems-Crelan  25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF152 Petelin JanTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,-
DNF170 Vukovic RobertoTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF12 Boeckmans KrisLotto Soudal 30Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF72 Cools AlexanderCibel - Cebon 23Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF138 Van Mol CaineT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 22T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF161 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF121 Affini EdoardoSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF40 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij 28Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,,-
DNF91 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNF150 Goeman JonasTarteletto - Isorex 24Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF164 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 22Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,,-
DNF116 Van De Kerkhove BrentPauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 23Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF63 Cordeel SanderVérandas Willems-Crelan  29Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF98 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,-
DNS131 Buntinx AuxenceT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 20T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 17th October 2017
Avg. speed winner: 48.54 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.1
Start/finish: StabroekStabroek
Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen logo

Websites:
www.sluitingsprijs.be

Race ranking position
159th
82 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.