1 173
Sprint 23 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 125 75 3:46:57
2 38
Sprint 29 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 61
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 55
Sprint 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 1
Sprint 27 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 144
Sprint 26 Tarteletto - Isorex 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 51
Sprint 32 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 48
Sprint 25 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 44
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 41
Sprint 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 22
Classic 28 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 78
Sprint 26 Cibel - Cebon 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 179
Sprint 21 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 95
Sprint 24 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 125
Sprint 20 SEG Racing Academy 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 79
Sprint 22 Cibel - Cebon 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 128
Classic 19 SEG Racing Academy 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 109
Sprint 32 Monkey Town Continental Team 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 114
Sprint 23 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 126
Sprint 19 SEG Racing Academy 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 113
Sprint DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 26 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 3 ,, 0:00
22 13
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal 3 ,, 0:00
23 85
GC 19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam 3 ,, 0:00
24 147
Sprint 21 Tarteletto - Isorex 3 ,, 0:00
25 5
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 3 ,, 0:00
26 101
Sprint 23 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
27 82
Sprint 24 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
28 84
TT 26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
29 162
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:00
30 115
Sprint 28 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:00
31 160
Sprint 21 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
32 33
Sprint 22 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 0:00
33 87
Sprint 23 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
34 73
Classic 24 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
35 156
TT 23 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
36 3
Sprint 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
37 25
Classic 24 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
38 18
Sprint 22 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
39 134
Sprint 27 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
40 10
Sprint 34 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
41 132
Sprint 28 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
42 65
Sprint 30 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
43 180
Sprint 31 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
44 157
TT 27 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
45 96
Sprint 23 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
46 124
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
47 80
Sprint 20 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
48 111
Sprint 37 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team ,, 0:00
49 158
Sprint 31 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
50 136
Sprint 26 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
51 30
Sprint 21 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
52 127
Classic 21 SEG Racing Academy ,, 0:00
53 86
Sprint 19 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
54 71
Sprint 25 Cibel - Cebon ,, 0:00
55 88
Sprint 18 Delta Cycling Rotterdam ,, 0:00
56 135
Sprint 24 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon ,, 0:00
57 108
Sprint 28 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
58 14
GC 31 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
59 105
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:00
60 143
Sprint 25 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
61 92
Sprint 27 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel ,, 0:00
62 52
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
63 175
Sprint 25 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
64 178
Sprint 19 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
65 62
Classic 26 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
66 176
Sprint 27 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 0:00
67 142
Sprint 22 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:00
68 153
Climber 25 Team Differdange - Losch ,, 0:00
69 9
TT 22 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:00
70 47
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
71 42
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
72 68
TT 38 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:00
73 58
Classic 39 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
74 27
GC 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
75 21
GC 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:00
76 35
Classic 23 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:11 0:11
77 64
Sprint 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:11
78 26
Climber 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:11
79 37
Sprint 26 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 0:18 0:18
80 171
Sprint 21 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam 0:19 0:19
81 66
Classic 23 Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, 0:19
82 23
TT 29 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:19
83 53
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:22 0:22
84 100
Sprint 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:25 0:25
85 76
GC 27 Cibel - Cebon 0:26 0:26
86 60
Classic 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:29 0:29
87 145
GC 30 Tarteletto - Isorex ,, 0:29
88 54
Sprint 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:29
89 8
Sprint 28 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect ,, 0:29
90 99
Sprint 26 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:39 0:39
91 102
Sprint 24 Monkey Town Continental Team ,, 0:39
92 94
Sprint KRUL Stef Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 0:49 0:49
93 56
Classic 30 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 0:58 0:58
94 50
Classic 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:00 1:00
95 122
Sprint 22 SEG Racing Academy ,, 1:00
96 28
Classic 35 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:03 1:03
97 106
Sprint 27 Monkey Town Continental Team 1:05 1:05
98 117
GC 21 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 1:29 1:29
99 2
Classic 25 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1:32 1:32
100 74
Sprint 27 Cibel - Cebon 1:33 1:33
101 17
Sprint 20 Lotto Soudal 1:39 1:39
102 45
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:39
103 36
Sprint 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:39
104 148
Sprint 28 Tarteletto - Isorex 1:46 1:46
105 34
Classic 24 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1:51 1:51
106 31
Sprint 27 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij ,, 1:51
107 159
Classic 24 Team Differdange - Losch 1:54 1:54
108 177
Sprint 22 Baby-Dump Cyclingteam ,, 1:54
109 7
Classic 23 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 2:00 2:00
110 43
Classic 28 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 2:01 2:01
DNF 138
Classic 22 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -
DNF 98
Sprint 28 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 91
Sprint 20 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel -
DNF 151
Classic 25 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 152
TT 21 Team Differdange - Losch -
DNF 150
Sprint 24 Tarteletto - Isorex -
DNF 63
Sprint 29 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 67
Sprint 25 Vérandas Willems-Crelan -
DNF 11
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 12
Sprint 30 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 72
GC 23 Cibel - Cebon -
DNF 116
Sprint 23 Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team -
DNF 40
Sprint 28 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij -
DNF 121
TT 21 SEG Racing Academy -
DNF 164
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 167
Sprint 20 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 170
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 161
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNS 131
Classic 20 T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon -