1 31
Climber 27 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 125 75 3:27:52
2 11
Climber 31 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 85 55 0:35 0:35
3 16
Climber 29 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 70 40 0:58 0:58
4 151
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team 60 32 1:31 1:31
5 1
Sprint 26 Movistar Team 50 28 3:52 3:52
6 44
Climber 28 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 40 24 ,, 3:52
7 13
Climber 23 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 35 20 ,, 3:52
8 101
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC 30 18 ,, 3:52
9 132
Climber 25 Bepink 25 16 ,, 3:52
10 124
Climber 22 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime 20 14 ,, 3:52
11 33
Climber 20 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 15 12 ,, 3:52
12 71
Climber 24 Human Powered Health 10 10 ,, 3:52
13 32
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 5 8 ,, 3:52
14 21
Classic 32 UAE Team ADQ 5 7 ,, 3:52
15 62
Climber 27 Valcar - Travel & Service 5 6 ,, 3:52
16 82
Climber 31 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team 3 5 3:56 3:56
17 64
Climber 24 Valcar - Travel & Service 3 4 ,, 3:56
18 51
Climber 25 Liv Racing Xstra 3 3 ,, 3:56
19 35
Climber 33 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB 3 2 ,, 3:56
20 12
Climber 25 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 3 1 3:59 3:59
21 75
Climber 22 Human Powered Health 3 4:52 4:52
22 53
Classic 23 Liv Racing Xstra 3 7:05 7:05
23 24
Climber 20 UAE Team ADQ 3 ,, 7:05
24 4
Climber 23 Movistar Team 3 ,, 7:05
25 135
Climber 21 Bepink 3 ,, 7:05
26 133
Climber 20 Bepink ,, 7:05
27 121
Climber 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 7:05
28 36
TT 24 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB ,, 7:05
29 65
Sprint 22 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 7:05
30 41
Climber 19 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 7:05
31 174
Sprint 25 Bizkaia Durango ,, 7:05
32 3
Climber 28 Movistar Team ,, 7:05
33 145
Sprint 28 Eneicat - RBH Global 8:58 8:58
34 91
Climber 20 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 8:58
35 94
Climber 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 8:58
36 96
Climber 24 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 8:58
37 144
TT 31 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 8:58
38 125
Classic 21 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime ,, 8:58
39 114
Climber 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 8:58
40 66
Climber 20 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 8:58
41 152
Climber 25 Massi - Tactic Women Team 10:30 10:30
42 61
Classic 26 Valcar - Travel & Service ,, 10:30
43 116
Climber 26 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 10:30
44 134
Sprint 19 Bepink ,, 10:30
45 22
GC 19 UAE Team ADQ ,, 10:30
46 14
TT 28 Team BikeExchange - Jayco 12:38 12:38
47 52
Classic 22 Liv Racing Xstra 12:57 12:57
48 166
Climber 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte 13:40 13:40
49 154
TT 30 Massi - Tactic Women Team 13:41 13:41
50 102
Climber 29 Team Farto - BTC ,, 13:41
51 141
Climber 28 Eneicat - RBH Global ,, 13:41
52 113
TT 31 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 13:41
53 112
Climber 21 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 13:41
54 183
Climber 36 Zaaf Cycling Team ,, 13:41
55 191
GC 19 Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura ,, 13:41
56 206
GC 31 Sopela Women's Team ,, 13:41
57 192
GC 40 Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura ,, 13:41
58 165
TT 18 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte ,, 13:41
59 172
TT 33 Bizkaia Durango ,, 13:41
60 181
TT 31 Zaaf Cycling Team ,, 13:41
61 104
TT 33 Team Farto - BTC ,, 13:41
62 43
TT 42 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad ,, 13:41
63 153
TT 27 Massi - Tactic Women Team ,, 13:41
64 103
Climber 30 Team Farto - BTC ,, 13:41
65 115
TT 32 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano ,, 13:41
66 95
Climber 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi ,, 13:41
67 204
TT 21 Sopela Women's Team ,, 13:41
68 175
Sprint 33 Bizkaia Durango ,, 13:41
69 73
Classic 31 Human Powered Health ,, 13:41
70 105
Classic 21 Team Farto - BTC ,, 13:41
71 131
GC 25 Bepink 13:47 13:47
72 142
TT 28 Eneicat - RBH Global 13:49 13:49
73 26
Climber 22 UAE Team ADQ 14:16 14:16
DNF 171
Climber 26 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 173
TT 20 Bizkaia Durango -
DNF 203
Climber 21 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 205
GC 23 Sopela Women's Team -
DNF 54
Classic 24 Liv Racing Xstra -
DNF 34
GC 20 EF Education-TIBCO-SVB -
DNF 15
TT 32 Team BikeExchange - Jayco -
DNF 72
Classic 22 Human Powered Health -
DNF 136
TT 20 Bepink -
DNF 63
Classic 23 Valcar - Travel & Service -
DNF 6
TT 30 Movistar Team -
DNF 2
Classic 26 Movistar Team -
DNF 5
TT 28 Movistar Team -
DNF 46
TT 29 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad -
DNF 45
Classic 28 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad -
DNF 122
Climber 28 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime -
DNF 146
Classic 20 Eneicat - RBH Global -
DNF 156
Classic 18 Massi - Tactic Women Team -
DNF 161
Classic 19 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 162
TT 20 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 163
Climber 21 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 164
GC 24 Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte -
DNF 81
Climber 24 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 83
TT 38 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 84
Climber 27 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 86
Climber 22 Arkéa Pro Cycling Team -
DNF 193
Climber 30 Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura -
DNF 194
Climber 28 Vipeq - La Vaca Purpura -
DNF 92
GC 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 93
GC 22 Laboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi -
DNF 106
GC 20 Team Farto - BTC -
DNF 186
TT 41 Zaaf Cycling Team -
DNF 182
TT 32 Zaaf Cycling Team -
DNF 184
TT 22 Zaaf Cycling Team -
DNF 111
Climber 23 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano -