Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»National Championships Australia U23 - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Buninyong  ›  Buninyong   (127.6k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 White NicholasTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane503:21:193:21:19
2 Potter MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 21Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C30,,,,
3 Jenner SamuelTeam Wiggins Le Col 21Team Wiggins Le Col20,,,,
4 Scott CameronAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 21Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C15,,,,
5 Drizners Jarrad 1910,,,,
6 Pirotta Darcy 215,,,,
7 Fleming Riley 193,,,,
8 Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 18Team BridgeLane3,,,,
9 Dinham Matthew  181,,,,
10 Andrews BenjaminOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food1,,,,
11 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,,,
12 Falzarano Shaun  ,,,,
13 Magennis LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 21Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,,,
14 Bascombe Sam ,,,,
15 Bennett Iven ,,,,
16 Walters Bailey ,,,,
17 Paterson Aden 20,,,,
18 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,,,
19 Evans AlexanderSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy,,,,
20 Christie-johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 20Team BridgeLane,,,,
21 Sweeny HarryEvoPro Racing 20EvoPro Racing,,,,
22 Turnbull Carter 18,,,,
23 White Calan 19,,,,
24 Porter Rudy 181:361:36
25 Johnson Zachary 18,,1:36
26 Harvey Matthew  2:002:00
27 Wright Cameron  ,,2:00
28 Lack Alex 2:022:02
29 Mckenna DylanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United2:512:51
30 Schmidt JordanX-Speed United 20X-Speed United2:582:58
31 Louis Jordan 203:233:23
32 Plowright JensenDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 18Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team3:273:27
33 Rees Brent  ,,3:27
34 Williams David ,,3:27
35 Livingstone PeterTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane,,3:27
36 Calder Angus ,,3:27
37 Hodges WilliamOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,3:27
38 Robotham Rhys  184:224:22
39 Gough Tom 20,,4:22
40 Simpson Daniel  ,,4:22
41 Bettles Carter  20,,4:22
42 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 18Team BridgeLane4:244:24
43 Harris Michael  6:126:12
44 Emmerton Jacob  9:089:08
45 Bolton Thomas Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 20Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team10:4810:48
46 Harvey Timothy  ,,10:48
47 Conway Brandon 1911:0211:02
48 Edwards Liam 19,,11:02
DNF Phillips Leigh  --
DNF Barber Charlie ,,-
DNF Stewart Myles  ,,-
DNF Torney Nicholas  ,,-
DNF Green Brendon  ,,-
DNF Burrell Nathan 20,,-
DNF Siwek Daniel  ,,-
DNF Hore Terance  ,,-
DNF Pearce CallumOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Julian Emerson  ,,-
DNF Jones Taj Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 18Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Davies Byron  ,,-
DNF Egglestone Ethan ,,-
DNF Woods Byron  ,,-
DNF Chrystall Alexander 19,,-
DNF Moloney-Morton William  ,,-
DNF Pino Liam ,,-
DNF Albrecht Jasper X-Speed United 19X-Speed United,,-
DNF Sayers Cooper 19,,-
DNF Wiggins CraigSt George Continental Cycling Team 19St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sharrad Patrick  ,,-
DNF Spenceley Ben  19,,-
DNF Hinton Chester  ,,-
DNF Saunders Tristan  ,,-
DNF Parker Robert  ,,-
DNF Cross Ben ,,-
DNF Williams Jarrod  ,,-
DNF O'Brien KellandAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 20Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Clairs Alex  ,,-
DNF Sinclair Lachlan  18,,-
DNF Taylor Leighton 20,,-
DNF Gynes Andrew  ,,-
DNF Webber Hamish 20,,-
DNF Jones Thomas 19,,-
DNF Buckell Isaac  ,,-
DNF Sens ConnorX-Speed United 19X-Speed United,,-
DNF Beddome Thomas  ,,-
DNF Turton Hayden  ,,-
DNF Quick BlakeSt George Continental Cycling Team 18St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF Horan Sam  ,,-
DNF Reardon Connor  ,,-
DNF Ockenden Will  ,,-
DNF Green Thomas  21,,-
DNF Harrigan Lachlan  ,,-
DNF Gilmore Zack Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Hastings Mackenzie ,,-
DNF Pender-buchan William ,,-
DNF Brett Patrick  ,,-
DNF Marshall Jack  ,,-
DNF Cooper Xavier ,,-
DNF Slattery Godfrey 19,,-
DNF Whyte Alec 21,,-
DNF Darch Lachlan ,,-
DNF Hartung Oliver  ,,-
DNF Fatmaja-Hoggart Martin  ,,-
DNF Lawlor Liam 19,,-
DNF Bagot Connor  ,,-
DNF Bryant Harrisen  ,,-
DNF Watson Harry  ,,-
DNF Mcfarlane Thomas ,,-
DNF Woodard Jason  ,,-
DNF Niquet-Olden Bentley  20,,-
DNF Gates AmarniAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 19Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Chester Tom  ,,-
DNF Askew Harry ,,-
DNF Turner Jet ,,-
DNF Ford Thomas  ,,-
DNF Leahy Conor  ,,-
DNF Sutton Josh  ,,-
DNF Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 19Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Barclay Aron  ,,-
DNF Farley James ,,-
DNF Sampson Mark  ,,-
DNF Doonan Ewen  ,,-
DNF Michel Indiana ,,-
DNF Lennon Tim 21,,-
DNF Benton Thomas ,,-
DNF Hoffman Lucas  ,,-
DNS Simpson Nicholas 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 5th January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 38.03 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Buninyong › Buninyong
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05146 sec.