Search:  
topLogin
-
2019

2020»National Championships Australia U23 - Road Race (NC)

2020  One day race  »  Buninyong  ›  Buninyong   (139.2k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Drizners JarradHagens Berman Axeon 20Hagens Berman Axeon503:37:063:37:06
2 Berwick SebastianSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team300:030:03
3 Christie-Johnston AlastairTeam BridgeLane 21Team BridgeLane200:140:14
4 Lindorff TylerTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane150:170:17
5 Plapp Luke 19100:190:19
6 Porter Rudy 1950:470:47
7 Turnbull Carter 1930:500:50
8 Schultz ElliotMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 19Memil - CCN Pro Cycling32:072:07
9 Johnson Zachary 1912:302:30
10 White Calan 2012:422:42
11 Bolton ThomasOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food3:313:31
12 Williams David 19,,3:31
13 Reardon ConnorSt George Continental Cycling Team 20St George Continental Cycling Team,,3:31
14 Presley SebastianOliver's Real Food 21Oliver's Real Food3:353:35
15 Robotham Rhys 194:114:11
16 Walters BaileyMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 20Memil - CCN Pro Cycling4:444:44
17 Benton Thomas 20,,4:44
18 Sayers CooperNero Continental 20Nero Continental,,4:44
19 Sens ConnorXSpeed United Continental 20XSpeed United Continental4:474:47
20 Hopkins DylanLjubljana Gusto Santic 18Ljubljana Gusto Santic5:145:14
21 Fleming RileyOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food6:506:50
22 Stewart MylesNero Continental 20Nero Continental7:427:42
23 Eddy Samual 18,,7:42
24 Edwardson Mackenzie 18,,7:42
25 Pearce CallumOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,7:42
26 Chester Tom 21,,7:42
27 Ockenden Will ,,7:42
28 Conway FintanOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,7:42
29 Simpson Daniel 21,,7:42
30 Harvey Matthew 19,,7:42
31 Albrecht Jasper 20,,7:42
32 Parker Robert 20,,7:42
33 Harvey Timothy 19,,7:42
34 Bettles CarterSt George Continental Cycling Team 21St George Continental Cycling Team,,7:42
35 Barrett SebastianACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 18ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,7:42
36 Scott Cameron 22,,7:42
37 Slattery Godfrey 20,,7:42
38 O'Brien Kelland 21,,7:42
39 Emmerton Jacob 21,,7:42
40 Schmidt JordanXSpeed United Continental 21XSpeed United Continental,,7:42
41 Jones CampbellOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,7:42
42 Saunders Tristan 19,,7:42
43 Dinham MatthewTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,7:42
44 Golding Will 11:0611:06
45 Niquet-Olden BentleyNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,11:06
46 Sinclair Lachlan 1912:3012:30
47 Moloney-Morton William 1913:3013:30
48 Siwek Daniel 20,,13:30
49 Simpson Bill 18,,13:30
50 Buckell Isaac 21,,13:30
51 Marshall Jack 13:5013:50
52 Hore Terance ,,13:50
53 Murray Oliver 21,,13:50
54 Spenceley Ben 20,,13:50
55 Evans Spencer ,,13:50
56 Stenning Oliver ,,13:50
57 Mckenna DylanNero Continental 21Nero Continental,,13:50
58 Rees Brent 14:5014:50
59 Jones TajACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,14:50
60 Rice MatthewACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 19ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,14:50
61 Gilmore ZackACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 20ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,14:50
62 Lynch Tom ,,14:50
63 Wright Cameron ,,14:50
64 Gough Thomas 21,,14:50
DNF Njegac Nicholas 20--
DNF Thomas James ,,-
DNF Moutter Finley ,,-
DNF Williams Jarrod ,,-
DNF Sewell Jack ,,-
DNF Burrell Nathan 21,,-
DNF Eather Kurt 18,,-
DNF Wight Luke 19,,-
DNF Drake Amarni 20,,-
DNF Roberts Steven ,,-
DNF Simpson Nicholas 21,,-
DNF Durrant-Whyte Alex ,,-
DNF Gandy Daniel 19,,-
DNF Woods Byron ,,-
DNF Inglis Joseph ,,-
DNF Pender-buchan William 19,,-
DNF Chapman KaiOliver's Real Food 20Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Moriarty James 18,,-
DNF Frislie Graeme 18,,-
DNF Prosser Declan 21,,-
DNF Haydon-Smith Rohan ,,-
DNF Ensor Luke 19,,-
DNF Torney Nicholas ,,-
DNF Kaempe Stinus ,,-
DNF Egglestone Ethan 21,,-
DNF Costello-Manning Chase 18,,-
DNF Ryan Brenton ,,-
DNF Duffy Joshua 19,,-
DNF Sek Ashley ,,-
DNF Cooper Xavier 20,,-
DNF Mcfarlane Tom 21,,-
DNF Thomas Kael 18,,-
DNF Turton Hayden ,,-
DNF Madsen Jared ,,-
DNF Darling Stuart ,,-
DNF James Hayden ,,-
DNF Webber Hamish 21,,-
DNF Plowright JensenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF Lanigan Bryce 20,,-
DNF Leahy Conor 20,,-
DNF Walsh Liam 18,,-
DNF Metcalfe BenTeam BridgeLane 19Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF Farley James 19,,-
DNF Woodard Jason ,,-
DNF Liebenberg Charles ,,-
DNF Harris Michael ,,-
DNF Sharp Tom ,,-
DNF Britts Edwin ,,-
DNF Albrecht Piper ,,-
DNF Britten Luke 18,,-
DNF Sutton Josh ,,-
DNF Di Domenico DanielACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 18ACA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast,,-
DNF Henning Sutton ,,-
DNF Clarke Oliver ,,-
DNF Anderson William 21,,-
DNS Munday SamuelTeam Novo Nordisk 21Team Novo Nordisk,,-
DNS Mueller TajXSpeed United Continental 19XSpeed United Continental,,-
DNS Lynch Thomas ,,-
DNS Louis Jordan 21,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th January 2020
Avg. speed winner: 38.47 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
Start/finish: BuninyongBuninyong

Race profile


All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07521 sec.