Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»National Championships Australia - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Buninyong  ›  Buninyong   (185.6k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Freiberg MichaelAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 28Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C100154:44:484:44:48
2 Harper ChrisTeam BridgeLane 24Team BridgeLane75100:010:01
3 Meyer CameronMitchelton-Scott 30Mitchelton-Scott607,,0:01
4 Durbridge LukeMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott5041:231:23
5 Sunderland DylanTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane4023:243:24
6 Bowden ScottTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane301,,3:24
7 O'Brien Mark 3120,,3:24
8 Hamilton LucasMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott10,,3:24
9 Schultz NickMitchelton-Scott 24Mitchelton-Scott53:293:29
10 Hindley JaiTeam Sunweb  22Team Sunweb 34:164:16
11 Murtagh ConorOliver's Real Food 25Oliver's Real Food34:364:36
12 Morey DrewTerengganu Cycling Team 22Terengganu Cycling Team14:394:39
13 Lea JasonTeam BridgeLane 22Team BridgeLane15:275:27
14 Tucknott Reece 221,,5:27
15 Johnston Brendan 2716:146:14
16 Storer MichaelTeam Sunweb  21Team Sunweb 6:556:55
17 Elliott Nathan 28,,6:55
18 Hill BenjaminLjubljana Gusto Santic 28Ljubljana Gusto Santic7:167:16
19 Monk CyrusEvoPro Racing 22EvoPro Racing,,7:16
20 Hansen AdamLotto Soudal 37Lotto Soudal7:197:19
21 Whelan JamesEF Education First Pro Cycling Team 22EF Education First Pro Cycling Team7:407:40
22 Howson DamienMitchelton-Scott 26Mitchelton-Scott9:269:26
23 White LiamDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 24Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team9:309:30
24 Mawditt LionelTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane11:4511:45
25 Donohoe AlistairAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 23Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C12:4212:42
DNF Reynolds Aden 25--
DNF Richards Gene  ,,-
DNF Toovey AydenTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF Brauer Brendon  ,,-
DNF Noble JonathonAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 22Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Satchell Todd 25,,-
DNF Layton Cameron  27,,-
DNF Bovalino Damien  ,,-
DNF Lyons AngusOliver's Real Food 22Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Taylor Daniel  ,,-
DNF Dowdell Rylan ,,-
DNF O'Connor BenTeam Dimension Data 23Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF Coates Thomas 26,,-
DNF Rischmueller Thomas ,,-
DNF Roberts Cameron 24,,-
DNF Thornton Brendan  ,,-
DNF Stannard RobertMitchelton-Scott 20Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Carter Kelly  ,,-
DNF Burt PatrickDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 22Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,-
DNF Trainor Sean  ,,-
DNF Walsh Joel 32,,-
DNF Clarke JonathanFloyd's Pro Cycling 34Floyd's Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Edmondson AlexMitchelton-Scott 25Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Hucker RobbieTeam UKYO 28Team UKYO,,-
DNF Miller Christopher ,,-
DNF Volkers SamuelMemil - CCN Pro Cycling 26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling,,-
DNF Van Dam Ben Team BridgeLane 26Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF Milostic Peter 44,,-
DNF Orchard TobyAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 22Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Talbot Brodie 29,,-
DNF Lindsey Dylan 24,,-
DNF Chapman Tom 23,,-
DNF Gill RussellOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Smith Stuart 27,,-
DNF Randall David ,,-
DNF Haas NathanTeam Katusha - Alpecin 29Team Katusha - Alpecin,,-
DNF Bettany Michael 33,,-
DNF Jackson Adrian 35,,-
DNF Nankervis Tasman 23,,-
DNF Wilson Joshua  ,,-
DNF Hamilton ChrisTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb ,,-
DNF Hardy Max  ,,-
DNF Kaesler TomDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,-
DNF Klajnblat Jake 24,,-
DNF Thomson Julian ,,-
DNF Ross Mathew 22,,-
DNF Mackay AshleyAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 22Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Lloyd Adam ,,-
DNF Wilson Angus  ,,-
DNF Cridland LukeSt George Continental Cycling Team 31St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF Van Der Ploeg NeilTeam BridgeLane 31Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF Warman Jacob  ,,-
DNF Marshall Lachlan  ,,-
DNF Scotson CallumMitchelton-Scott 22Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Gassner Justin 24,,-
DNF Villani Jordan  22,,-
DNF Michelin-beard KarlOliver's Real Food 24Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Ellerm-norton Darcy 26,,-
DNF Barker William ,,-
DNF Crome SamTeam UKYO 25Team UKYO,,-
DNF Watts Aaron 28,,-
DNF Kalma Guy 23,,-
DNF Ivory Cameron 26,,-
DNF REDENBACH Paul 40,,-
DNF Docker MitchellEF Education First Pro Cycling Team 32EF Education First Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ball Christopher  ,,-
DNF Martin OliverDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,-
DNF Langham Jacob ,,-
DNF Newbery Dylan 24,,-
DNF Kinnane Alex 25,,-
DNF Cameron TimothySt George Continental Cycling Team 27St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF Spratt Nick  ,,-
DNF McCarthy JayBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Bonello DanielSt George Continental Cycling Team 32St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNF Ward TristanTeam BridgeLane 23Team BridgeLane,,-
DNF Coxon Joel ,,-
DNF Hoy Tim ,,-
DNF Hepburn MichaelMitchelton-Scott 27Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Morton LachlanEF Education First Pro Cycling Team 27EF Education First Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Locandro Nick  ,,-
DNF Edwards ClintonOliver's Real Food 34Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Iacuone Alan 45,,-
DNF Booth Nathan 24,,-
DNF Jones BrentonDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF Hill Samuel 23,,-
DNF Wakefield Peter  ,,-
DNF Bailey Harrison 22,,-
DNF Nelson Adam  ,,-
DNF Ewan CalebLotto Soudal 24Lotto Soudal,,-
DNF Clarsen Timothy  ,,-
DNF Ovett FreddyAustralian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C 24Australian Cycling Academy - Pro Racing Sunshine C,,-
DNF Just Tom  ,,-
DNF Robinson Thomas 29,,-
DNF Thompson Kyle 23,,-
DNF Dever RowanOliver's Real Food 36Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Berwick Kevin  ,,-
DNF Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 34Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Scotson MilesGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ,,-
DNF Yates TheodoreDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,-
DNF Dowdell Curtis  ,,-
DNF Holden Alexander ,,-
DNF Herfoss Troy 31,,-
DNF Hayman MathewMitchelton-Scott 40Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Robb Steven 32,,-
DNF Featonby JesseOliver's Real Food 31Oliver's Real Food,,-
DNF Jones Nathan 36,,-
DNF Stewart Toby  ,,-
DNF Dempster ZakIsrael Cycling Academy 31Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF Vine Jay  23,,-
DNF Leonard Nicholas  ,,-
DNS Thomason Jason ,,-
DNS Lewis Kierin 23,,-
DNS Thomas RyanDrapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team 23Drapac-Cannondale Holistic Development Team,,-
DNS Kiernan Matthias ,,-
DNS Cavanagh RyanSt George Continental Cycling Team 23St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS Harvey BenjaminSt George Continental Cycling Team 28St George Continental Cycling Team,,-
DNS Richards Steven  42,,-
DNS Spenceley Ben  19,,-


Race information

Date: 6th January 2019
Avg. speed winner: 39.1 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Buninyong › Buninyong
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Australia - Road Race logo
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05271 sec.