2019
2017

2018»National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race (NC)

2018  One day race  »  Stabroek  ›  Stabroek   (176k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Thijssen GerbenLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal504:04:154:04:15
2 Reynders JensLeopard Pro Cycling  20Leopard Pro Cycling 30,,0:00
3 Verhaegen Tom 2120,,0:00
4 Debuyck Robbe 2015,,0:00
5 Beullens Cédric 2110,,0:00
6 Stockman AbramTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex5,,0:00
7 Leyman Celestin 213,,0:00
8 Taminiaux LionelWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  22WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic 3,,0:00
9 Van Den Bossche Angelo 2110:020:02
10 Huys Laurens 1910:040:04
11 Mertens Julian 20,,0:04
12 Devos Han 20,,0:04
13 Van Poucke Aaron 20,,0:04
14 Buntinx Auxence 21,,0:04
15 Stockman MichielTarteletto - Isorex 22Tarteletto - Isorex,,0:04
16 Molly KennyWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic  21WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,0:04
17 Petit TomasT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 21T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,0:04
18 Vliegen Pieter-janCorendon-Circus 18Corendon-Circus,,0:04
19 Loenders Glenn 21,,0:04
20 Pattyn Jeroen 22,,0:04
21 Bastiaens Ayco 22,,0:04
22 Wydooghe Jaron 20,,0:04
23 Van Dingenen Jordi 22,,0:04
24 Van Moer BrentLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal,,0:04
25 Vereecken Thomas 21,,0:04
26 De Wilde Gilles 180:340:34
27 Verhofstadt Thibau 19,,0:34
28 Van Tricht Stan 18,,0:34
29 Schuermans Jelle 21,,0:34
30 Debuy AnthonyAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,0:34
31 Vermeersch Florian 19,,0:34
32 Verschaeve Viktor 20,,0:34
33 Vanhoof Ward 19,,0:34
34 Deprez Tuur 22,,0:34
35 De Groote ArneTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex2:192:19
36 Paquot TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service2:262:26
37 Godart Bo 19,,2:26
38 De Plus Jasper 21,,2:26
39 De Kee Glenn 19,,2:26
40 Pruvoost Shayne 20,,2:26
41 Goebeert PierreWanty - Groupe Gobert 21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,2:26
42 Du Four Jens 192:282:28
43 Van Tilborgh Brent 212:372:37
44 Dewulf StanLotto Soudal 20Lotto Soudal2:382:38
DNF Verhulst Wouter 20--
DNF Relaes Jacob 22,,-
DNF Vandenbussche Jari 22,,-
DNF Vertongen Jens 19,,-
DNF Meeus JordiSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy,,-
DNF Vansevenant Mauri 19,,-
DNF Van Vuchelen TomAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Houbben Adrien 20,,-
DNF De Decker AlfdanWanty - Groupe Gobert 21Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,-
DNF Gabriels Senne 19,,-
DNF Jacobs Robin 21,,-
DNF Pestiaux YannAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Teirlinck Jens 22,,-
DNF Maris Elias 18,,-
DNF Francen Joeri 19,,-
DNF Smet Jonas 19,,-
DNF FivÉ Trystan 19,,-
DNF Bouts Jordy 22,,-
DNF De Haes Jordan 20,,-
DNF Vandenbroeck Yarno 19,,-
DNF Dame Dylan 22,,-
DNF Goolaerts Stijn 21,,-
DNF Geerinck Dries 20,,-
DNF De Schrijver Dries 19,,-
DNF Desal Ceriel 18,,-
DNF Rietjens Sander 20,,-
DNF Cockaert Kelvin 19,,-
DNF Dekoning Fabrizio 19,,-
DNF Delvaux Guillaume 22,,-
DNF Offermans Michiel 20,,-
DNF Vastmans Dries 21,,-
DNF Pirard MaximBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team 21Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,,-
DNF Vanhoucke Herman 21,,-
DNF Demeyere Torsten 20,,-
DNF Loy Antoine 21,,-
DNF Colman Alex 20,,-
DNF Maesen Dries 21,,-
DNF Volkaert Jonas 18,,-
DNF Deloof Senne 20,,-
DNF Quertinmont Corentin 20,,-
DNF Boussaer BryanTarteletto - Isorex 21Tarteletto - Isorex,,-
DNF Cappelle Maxim 20,,-
DNF Clauwaert Jari 20,,-
DNF Decraene Raoul 19,,-
DNF Borra Gilles 20,,-
DNF Kaesemans Jasper 19,,-
DNF Wante Jari 19,,-
DNF D' Angelo UgoT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon 19T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,,-
DNF Bresseleers Jonas 18,,-
DNF d' Hooge Thomas 19,,-
DNF Houtteman Nico 21,,-
DNF De Poorter Maxime 22,,-
DNF Rosseeuw Robin 21,,-
DNF Dopchie FelixAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Renson Vincent 19,,-
DNF Courtens Igor 21,,-
DNF De Lie Axel 19,,-
DNF Dillen Ruben 21,,-
DNF Van De Voorde Lennert 20,,-
DNF Herregodts Rune 20,,-
DNF Tasset MarvinAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Snyers Jari 21,,-
DNF Cassaert Loran 19,,-
DNF Schoevaers Ward 20,,-
DNF Mondelaers Jarno 20,,-
DNF Vandevyvere Gauthier 21,,-
DNF Timmermans Tim 19,,-
DNF Reynaerts JanCibel - Cebon 21Cibel - Cebon,,-
DNF Baude ArthurAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Caethoven Kenneth 19,,-
DNF Delesie Berre 20,,-
DNF Van Gils Maxim 18,,-
DNF Vervaeke Aäron 21,,-
DNF Michielsen Joran 21,,-
DNF Jaecques Simon 21,,-
DNF Willems Thimo 22,,-
DNF Scherpenbergh Tristan 19,,-
DNF Daniels Simon 21,,-
DNF Grignard Sébastien 19,,-
DNF Pemen Diederik 19,,-
DNF Vercamst Wesley 18,,-
DNF Frehen JeremyAGO-Aqua Service 19AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Lefeber Mathias 19,,-
DNF Carpentier Jari 20,,-
DNF Van Ende Wouter 20,,-
DNF Verfaillie Arne 21,,-
DNF De Winter GordonAGO-Aqua Service 21AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Marit Arne 19,,-
DNF Bouts Jens 20,,-
DNF Van Herck Glen 22,,-
DNF Seye GuillaumeVérandas Willems-Crelan  21Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,,-
DNF Pessemier Tom 19,,-
DNF Vandromme Alessandro 19,,-
DNF Vanoverberghe JensDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Kielich TimoCorendon-Circus 19Corendon-Circus,,-
DNF Biebuyck Corentin 21,,-
DNF Blouwe Louis 18,,-
DNF Arimont CharlieAGO-Aqua Service 22AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Rex LaurenzAGO-Aqua Service 18AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNF Timmermans Tom 22,,-
DNF Gerits Vince 20,,-
DNF Matthys Louka 18,,-
DNF Vansteelandt Thomas 19,,-
DNF Moons Steven 21,,-
DNF Rombouts SeppePauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team 20Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team,,-
DNF De Pestel Sander 19,,-
DNF Vandeputte Jonas 20,,-
DNF Demolder Stijn 20,,-
DNF Heyse Jari 22,,-
DNF Siemons Stijn 20,,-
DNF Verbeeck Sven 20,,-
DNF Van Hauwermeiren Michiel 20,,-
DNF Van Der Eycken Brent 19,,-
DNF Nevens Tibo 19,,-
DNF Jacobs Levi 19,,-
DNF Bero SeanSovac - Natura4Ever 20Sovac - Natura4Ever,,-
DNF de Maeght Dorian 20,,-
DNF Hillen Michiel 19,,-
DNF Hesters Jules 19,,-
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany 21,,-
DNF Nyssen Kevin 20,,-
DNF Van Nuffelen Glen 21,,-
DNF Biebuyck Aurélien 21,,-
DNF Castrique Jonas 21,,-
DNS Moniquet SylvainAGO-Aqua Service 20AGO-Aqua Service,,-
DNS Heynderickx Hannes 19,,-
DNS Huygen Wout 19,,-
DNS Allard François 20,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 12th August 2018
Avg. speed winner: 43.23 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
Start/finish: StabroekStabroek
National Championships Belgium U23 - Road Race logo