Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»National Championships Belgium - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Ghent  ›  Ghent   (224k)

Top 3 per edition

Menu
  • GC Type
SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2019 Merlier Tim Dupont Timothy van Aert Wout
2018 Lampaert Yves Gilbert Philippe Stuyven Jasper
2017 Naesen Oliver Vanmarcke Sep Stuyven Jasper
2016 Gilbert Philippe Wellens Tim Van Avermaet Greg
2015 Van Hecke Preben Roelandts Jürgen Van Avermaet Greg
2014 Debusschere Jens Jans Roy Boonen Tom
2013 Devolder Stijn Meersman Gianni Bakelants Jan
2012 Boonen Tom Goddaert Kristof Vandousselaere Sven
2011 Gilbert Philippe Meersman Gianni Wallays Jelle
2010 Devolder Stijn Gilbert Philippe Veuchelen Frederik
2009 Boonen Tom Gilbert Philippe Goddaert Kristof
2008 Roelandts Jürgen Vanthourenhout Sven Eeckhout Niko
2007 Devolder Stijn Boonen Tom Gilbert Philippe
2006 Eeckhout Niko Gilbert Philippe Boonen Tom
2005 Baguet Serge Van Impe Kevin Sijmens Nico
2004 Steels Tom Omloop Geert Verheyen Geert
2003 Omloop Geert Van Goolen Jurgen Vanthourenhout Sven
2002 Steels Tom Capelle Ludovic Vanderaerden Gert
2001 Capelle Ludovic De Waele Fabian Vanhaecke Michel
2000 Merckx Axel Vandenbroucke Frank Verbrugghe Rik
1999 Dierckxsens Ludo Vanhaecke Michel Merckx Axel
1998 Steels Tom Bomans Carlo van Petegem Peter
1997 Steels Tom Dierckxsens Ludo van de Wouwer Kurt
1996 Museeuw Johan Van Bondt Geert Bruyneel Johan
1995 Nelissen Wilfried Steels Tom Museeuw Johan
1994 Nelissen Wilfried Vanhaecke Michel Verbeken Peter
1993 Van Den Bossche Alain Nulens Guy Bomans Carlo
1992 Museeuw Johan Capiot Johan Devos Johan
1991 Van Itterbeeck Benjamin Van De Laer Jim Peeters Wilfried
1990 Criquielion Claude Van Hooydonck Edwig Van Den Abbeele Frank
1989 Bomans Carlo Planckaert Eddy De Wolf Fons
1988 De Wilde Etienne Frison Herman Vandenbrande Jean-Philippe
1987 Van Den Haute Ferdi Heynderickx Jean-pierre Frison Herman
1986 Sergeant Marc Devos Hendrik De Wilde Etienne
1985 Haghedooren Paul Criquielion Claude Dhaenens Rudy
1984 Vanderaerden Eric Planckaert Eddy Hoste Frank
1983 Van Impe Lucien Sergeant Marc Dernies Michel
1982 Hoste Frank Vanhaerens Eddy De Wolf Fons
1981 De Vlaeminck Roger Verlinden Gery Vermeulen Benny
1980 Jacobs Jos Heirweg Dirk Schepers Eddy
1979 Verlinden Gery Schepers Eddy Renier Marc
1978 Pollentier Michel Teirlinck Willy Laurens Marcel
1977 Pollentier Michel Bruyère Joseph Wellens Paul
1976 Maertens Freddy Vandenbroucke Jean-Luc Teirlinck Willy
1975 Teirlinck Willy Planckaert Walter Merckx Eddy
1974 Swerts Roger Van Staeyen Ludo De Muynck Johan
1973 Verbeeck Frans Merckx Eddy Planckaert Willy
1972 Godefroot Walter Merckx Eddy Van Vlierberghe Albert
1971 Van Springel Herman Spruyt Jos Van Neste Willy
1970 Merckx Eddy Van Springel Herman Monseré Jean-Pierre
1969 De Vlaeminck Roger Godefroot Walter De Bal Alfons
1968 Stevens Julien Bracke Ferdinand Reybrouck Guido
1967 Boons Jos In 't Ven Willy Bodart Emile
1966 Reybrouck Guido Lelangue Robert Huysmans Jos
1965 Godefroot Walter Merckx Eddy De Cabooter Arthur
1964 Sels Ward Bocklant Willy Melckenbeeck Frans
1963 Van Looy Rik Proost Louis Aerenhouts Frans
1962 Planckaert Joseph Van Tongerloo Guillaume Daems Emile
1961 Van Aerde Michel Flecy Arnould Hoevenaers Jos
1960 De Mulder Frans Vannitsen Willy De Cabooter Arthur
1959 Oellibrandt Petrus Adriaensens Jan Denys Daniel
1958 Van Looy Rik Planckaert Joseph Aerenhouts Frans
1957 Vlayen André Verplaetse Roger Clerckx Karel
1956 Vlayen André Schoubben Frans Clerckx Karel
1955 Van Cauter Emiel Derycke Germain Storms Jan
1954 Van Steenbergen Rik Decock Roger De Smet René
1953 Van Steenkiste Aloïs Rondele Florent Ockers Stan
1952 Schils Joseph Vanderstockt Robert De Mulder Marcel
1951 Anthonis Lode Peeters Ward Thoma Emmanuel
1950 Ramon Albert Schotte Briek Ollivier Valère
1949 Ollivier Valère Impanis Raymond Depredomme Prosper
1948 Buysse Achiel Schotte Briek Sterckx Ernest
1947 Masson Emile Geus Jacques Meersman Maurice
1946 Masson Emile Schotte Briek Van Herzele Maurice
1945 Van Steenbergen Rik Van Den Meerschaut Odiel Bogaerts Jean
1943 Van Steenbergen Rik Claes Georges Van Eenaeme Robert
1942 Maelbrancke André Sercu Albert Vlaemynck Lucien
1941 Defoort André Van Overloop Gustaaf De Backer Achiel
1940 Van Den Meerschaut Odiel Maelbrancke André Van Overloop Gustaaf
1939 Kint Marcel Vandendriessche Roger [Disseaux Albertin] Van Overberghe Cyrille
1938 Van Teemsche Petrus Deltour Hubert Kint Marcel
1937 Kaers Karel Raes Maurits Van Simaeys Adelin
1936 Aerts Jean Hardiquest Louis D\'hooghe Michel
1935 Danneels Gustaaf Demuysere Joseph Vervaecke Félicien
1934 Roels Louis Bruneau Emile Vanderhaegen Joseph
1933 Duerloo Louis Vanderhaegen Joseph Huys Constant
1932 Lemaire Georges Van Slembrouck Gustave Van Vlockhoven Michel
1931 Schepers Alfons Joly Emile Van Slembrouck Gustave
1930 Wauters Joseph Devries Jozef Haemerlinck Alfred
1929 Wauters Joseph Ronsse Georges Haemerlinck Alfred
1928 Dervaes Jef Sellier Felix Decorte Raymond
1927 Mortelmans August Delbecque Julien Matton Leopold-albert
1926 Sellier Felix Delbecque Julien Depauw Maurice
1925 Debaets Gérard Verdyck August Verschueren Denis
1924 Vermandel Rene Sellier Felix Verschueren Denis
1923 Sellier Felix De Waele Maurice Vermandel Rene
1922 Vermandel Rene Thys Philippe Sellier Felix
1921 Van Hevel Jules Vermandel Rene Mottiat Louis
1920 Van Hevel Jules Mottiat Louis Vermandel Rene
1919 Rossius Jean Van Daele Joseph Mottiat Louis
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07584 sec.