-
2019

2020»National Championships Czech Republic - Road Race (NC)

2020  One day race  »  Mlada Boleslav  ›  Mlada Boleslav   (192k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ťoupalík AdamElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper100154:41:224:41:22
2 Štybar ZdeněkDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step75100:010:01
3 Vakoč PetrAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix6070:030:03
4 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper5040:040:04
5 Bouček JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team402,,0:04
6 Hník KarelElkov - Kasper 29Elkov - Kasper3010:150:15
7 Schlegel MichalElkov - Kasper 25Elkov - Kasper20,,0:15
8 Neuman DominikElkov - Kasper 24Elkov - Kasper100:340:34
9 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy 27Israel Cycling Academy5,,0:34
10 Černý JosefCCC Team 27CCC Team31:071:07
11 Zahálka MatějElkov - Kasper 26Elkov - Kasper31:111:11
12 Řepa VojtěchTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team13:533:53
13 Klabouch PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team14:094:09
14 Tyrpekl KarelTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov1,,4:09
15 Schuran Michal 241,,4:09
16 Ťoupalík JakubTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team4:104:10
17 Fiala PetrAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha,,4:10
18 Prochazka Michal 21,,4:10
19 Gruber Pavel 24,,4:10
20 Honsa FrantišekTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 20Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team4:114:11
21 Boros Michael 284:124:12
22 Petruš JiříTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 24Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team4:174:17
23 Pileček Jakub 204:464:46
24 Camrda Karel 194:474:47
25 Řeha FilipTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,4:47
26 Stoček BrunoTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov4:484:48
27 Kopecký TomášPauwels sauzen - Bingoal 20Pauwels sauzen - Bingoal4:504:50
28 Hampl Petr 274:524:52
29 Hirt JanCCC Team 29CCC Team4:534:53
30 Kalojíros TomášAC Sparta Praha 26AC Sparta Praha6:396:39
31 Jakoubek Tomáš 207:147:14
32 Kohout MartinTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team10:3610:36
33 Kulhánek David 1913:5113:51
34 Cer Tomas 3613:5213:52
35 Swaczyna Petr 3513:5413:54
36 Kaňkovský AloisElkov - Kasper 37Elkov - Kasper,,13:54
37 Stöhr JánAC Sparta Praha 29AC Sparta Praha,,13:54
38 Kašpar Jan 19,,13:54
39 Dolezal Adam 1913:5513:55
40 Pietrula Nicolas 25,,13:55
41 Hnik JakubTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov,,13:55
42 Voneš Jan 19,,13:55
43 Vanicek Simon 13:5613:56
44 Kraus Jan 27,,13:56
45 Krenek Adam 1913:5713:57
DNF Babor DanielTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov--
DNF Smékal RenéTufo - Pardus Prostějov 19Tufo - Pardus Prostějov--
DNF Řiman Jakub --
DNF Šubrt Jan --
DNF Slaník Martin 49--
DNF Horak Michal --
DNF Smola Lukas 28--
DNF Schuhler TomasAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha--
DNF Horulko Vladislav --
DNF Endler Filip 32--
DNF Pospíšil Petr --
DNF Kminek Vojtech 19--
DNF Řezník Šimon --
DNF Barta TomasTufo - Pardus Prostějov 21Tufo - Pardus Prostějov--
DNF Fierla Ondřej 27--
DNF Hradil Jiri 34--
DNF Němec Patrik --
DNF Nežerka Václav 34--
DNF Runt Lukáš 19--
DNF Hetfleis PetrTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 19Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team--
DNF Filip Jakub 28--
DNF Ryba JanAC Sparta Praha 25AC Sparta Praha--
DNF Hladík Josef --
DNF Brázdil Jirí 31--
DNF Kelemen Pavel 29--
DNF Habermann RichardTopforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team 21Topforex Lapierre Pro Cycling Team--
DNF Modlitba Vojtěch 23--
DNF Dolnicek MarekTufo - Pardus Prostějov 20Tufo - Pardus Prostějov--
DNF Zátopek Jan --
DNF Hradil Michal --
DNF Rydval Filip --
DNF Hrstka Jan 26--
DNF Hradecký Jaroslav 23--
DNF Voltr Martin 18--
DNF Eremka Petr --
DNF Frkal Jakub 26--
DNF Klíma Ladislav --
DNF Gotthard David --
DNF Holec RichardHincapie / LEOMO p/b BMC 21Hincapie / LEOMO p/b BMC--
DNF Komínek Luboš 19--
DNF Havránek Martin --
DNF Vochoska Jan --
DNF Muller MaximTufo - Pardus Prostějov 18Tufo - Pardus Prostějov--
DNF Bakus Tomáš 21--
DNF Ježek Tomáš 18--
DNF Andrle David 19--
DNF Klícha Martin --
DNF Miklovič Jakub --
DNF Janoš Matyáš 19--
DNF Mayer Daniel 23,,-
DNF Heinrich Lukáš 41--
DNF Ulman Matouš --
DNF Horák Dominik --
DNF Snupárek Václav 25--
DNF Malan PetrAC Sparta Praha 24AC Sparta Praha--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 22nd August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 40.94 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: Mlada BoleslavMlada Boleslav
National Championships Czech Republic - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
142nd
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.