-
2018

2019»National Championships Denmark U23 - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Nysted  ›  Nysted   (169.4k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCITime
1 Rodenberg FrederikColoQuick 21ColoQuick504:03:364:03:36
2 Knudsen Oliver 20300:020:02
3 Jensen Frederik Irgens 2020,,0:02
4 Egholm JakobHagens Berman Axeon 21Hagens Berman Axeon15,,0:02
5 Wacker Ludvig AntonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb100:050:05
6 Stokbro AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team5,,0:05
7 Sander Hansen Marcus 183,,0:05
8 Norsgaard MathiasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 22Riwal Readynez Cycling Team30:070:07
9 Kristensen Mads Østergaard 211,,0:07
10 Malmberg Matias 1810:100:10
11 Kolze Changizi Sebastian 180:110:11
12 Ryttersgaard Sebastian 19,,0:11
13 Larsen MathiasTeam Waoo 20Team Waoo0:120:12
14 Mondrup Mads Sogaard 210:170:17
15 Henneberg Magnus 180:180:18
16 Fris Lofstedt Peter 18,,0:18
17 Lindquist Christian Ingemann 21,,0:18
18 Matz Mathias BundsgaardBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,0:18
19 Uhre Frederik 20,,0:18
20 Hellemose Asbjorn 20,,0:18
21 Salby AlexanderColoQuick 21ColoQuick0:230:23
22 Nørregaard Lucas 200:250:25
23 Nielsen Andreas 23,,0:25
24 Bilde Thomas 200:280:28
25 Hindsgaul Madsen JacobColoQuick 18ColoQuick,,0:28
26 Andersen SanderBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 19BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm0:480:48
27 Andresen Andreas Lund 21,,0:48
28 Kaspersen Thomas RaldBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 18BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm1:121:12
29 Frederiksen Oliver WulffTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo,,1:12
30 Bahr Christian 191:171:17
31 Skjelmose Jensen Mattias 181:381:38
32 Johansen JuliusColoQuick 19ColoQuick,,1:38
33 Aaskov JeppeColoQuick 21ColoQuick,,1:38
34 Hulgaard MortenColoQuick 20ColoQuick2:002:00
35 Larsen NiklasColoQuick 22ColoQuick2:472:47
36 Gøtke Rasmus 3:083:08
37 Lundh Mads 204:104:10
38 Klein Jensen JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm,,4:10
39 Olsen Mikkel Beck 204:124:12
40 Andersen Mads 18,,4:12
41 Skot-hansen AkselColoQuick 19ColoQuick4:174:17
42 Thomsen FrederikTeam Waoo 18Team Waoo4:194:19
43 Pedersen Rasmus LundColoQuick 20ColoQuick4:294:29
44 Nielsen Sebastian 185:485:48
45 Albrechtsen Christian 21,,5:48
46 Irving Benjamin 199:129:12
47 Lund Thomas Brayan 22,,9:12
48 Koldkjaer Decker Thomas 1914:2814:28
49 Lund Frederik 21,,14:28
50 Ljungdahl Jannik 21,,14:28
51 Price-Pejtersen JohanColoQuick 20ColoQuick,,14:28
DNF Kron AndreasRiwal Readynez Cycling Team 21Riwal Readynez Cycling Team--
DNF Szokody Martin ,,-
DNF Guld Daniel 18--
DNF Heyn Gustav 19--
DNF Hølberg Klinke Mads 19--
DNF Skarving Jonathan 20--
DNF Bruun Anders 21,,-
DNF Møller Ilannguaq 19--
DNF Nikolajsen EigilBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 21BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm--
DNF Rishoj Nielsen Lucas 19,,-
DNF Hessel Kristian 20,,-
DNF Hudlebusch Jeff 19--
DNF Vosgerau Søren 19,,-
DNF Olsen Alexander Normann --
DNF Kloppenburg Andreas 20--
DNF Rasmussen Mads 18--
DNF Birkemose Arne 20--
DNF Schebye Jacob Maegaard --
DNF Gude Lucas Norman 19--
DNF Jensen Rasmus 21,,-
DNF Winkler Oskar Ulrik 19--
DNF Berg Mads 20--
DNF Gaardsvig Christensen Mads Emil 21,,-
DNF Nielsen Jannik Nedergaard 19,,-
DNF Larsen Ricky Martin 19--
DNF Knudsen Andreas 20--
DNF Kramer Markus 19,,-
DNF Larsen Chris 22,,-
DNF Movang Benjamin 18--
DNF Falk-Kristensen Jeppe --
DNF Holm Marcus 18--
DNF Bødker Jakob 19,,-
DNF Prødel Thor Mørup 21--
DNF Heegaard Kodra Kodra Alberto 22,,-
DNF Wulff Lucas 18--
DNF Hanssing JeppeBHS - Almeborg-Bornholm 20BHS - Almeborg-Bornholm--
DNS Dahl Gustav Frederik 18--
DNS Haslund Peter 19--
DNS Jacobsen Niklas Spilcker 19--
DNS Mollerup Martin 20--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 41.724 km/h
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
Start/finish: NystedNysted
National Championships Denmark U23 - Road Race logo