Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
-year-
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Statistics
GO TO
Startlist
Results▼
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages▼
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams
Nations
Route
KOM
Points
More
Statistics - Statistics
Results - Results
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
Stages - Stages
Most stage wins
Youngest winners
Oldest winners
Fastest stages
Most top-10s
Teams - Teams
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
KOM - KOM
Points - Points
National Championships Eritrea WE - ITT
»
Results
menu
National Championships Eritrea WE - ITT
(NC)
Top-3 per edition
GC type
GC
Points GC
Mountains GC
Young rider GC
Year
Winner
2nd
3rd
2024
1
DAWIT Adiam
2
GEBREKRSTOS Milena
3
FISEHAYE Suzana
2023
1
2
3
2022
1
FITSUM Danait
2
DAWIT Adiam
3
GEBREKRSTOS Milena
2021
1
TESFALEM Adyam
2
FITSUM Danait
3
FESSEHAYE Birikti
2019
1
KIDANE Desiet
2
TESFALEM Adyam
3
DEBESAY Mossana
2017
1
DEBESAY Mossana
2
GHEBREHIWET Wogahta
3
KIDANE Wehazit
2016
1
DEBESAY Mossana
2
DAWIT Yohana
3
GEBRIHIWT Wegaheta
2015
1
DEBESAY Mossana
2
GEBRIHIWT Wegaheta
3
FETWI Yohana
2014
1
KIDANE Wehazit
2
DEBESAY Mossana
3
FITSUM Tsehaynesh
2013
1
KIDANE Wehazit
2
FITSUM Tsehaynesh
3
MENJISTAS Senait
Menu
Top-3 per edition
Most wins
Most starts/finishes
Youngest/oldest winners
Most top-10s
Position race ranking
BIB results
Racedays winner
Best result at race debut
Oldest living winners
PCS Pro (4)
Results
Wins by smallest margin
Timegaps
Fastest editions
Dropouts per edition
Champion wins
Most combative
PCS Pro (1)
Competitors
Average age
Won how
Longest solos
Sprints per year
Pro
Most sequential participations
PCS Pro (1)