-
2019

2020»National Championships France - ITT (NC)

2020  Time trial  »  Locminé  ›  Grand-Champ   (43.6k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Cavagna RémiDeceuninck - Quick Step 25Deceuninck - Quick Step501547.82454:4254:42
2 Thomas BenjaminGroupama - FDJ 24Groupama - FDJ30747.7370:060:06
3 Armirail BrunoGroupama - FDJ 26Groupama - FDJ20246.8681:071:07
4 Paillot YoannSt Michel - Auber93 29St Michel - Auber931546.7981:121:12
5 Guernalec ThibaultTeam Arkéa Samsic 23Team Arkéa Samsic1046.3281:461:46
6 Roux AnthonyGroupama - FDJ 33Groupama - FDJ546.3011:481:48
7 Brunel AlexysGroupama - FDJ 21Groupama - FDJ345.9892:112:11
8 Antomarchi JulienNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 36Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole345.6812:342:34
9 Viennet Emilien 28145.6542:362:36
10 Carisey Clément 28145.4822:492:49
11 Souton Julien 2245.4692:502:50
12 Godon DorianAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale45.4432:522:52
13 Jolibert Clement 2545.2463:073:07
14 Vauquelin Kevin 1945.1943:113:11
15 Davy ClémentEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 22Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ45.1553:143:14
16 Le Bon JohanB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM 29B&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM44.8843:353:35
17 Leroux SamuelNatura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 25Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole44.884,,3:35
18 Delphis Thomas 2144.5534:014:01
19 Denis Thomas 2344.5024:054:05
20 Bernard JulienTrek - Segafredo 28Trek - Segafredo44.4274:114:11
21 Pijourlet Louis 2444.2394:264:26
22 Vachon FlorianTeam Arkéa Samsic 35Team Arkéa Samsic44.239,,4:26
23 Page HugoEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 19Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ44.0904:384:38
24 Cabot JérémyTeam Total Direct Energie 29Team Total Direct Energie44.0534:414:41
25 Poisson Damien 2344.0404:424:42
26 Bacon Romain 3044.0284:434:43
27 Toumire Hugo 1844.0164:444:44
28 Richard Louis 2444.0034:454:45
29 Schmidt Fabien 3143.9794:474:47
30 Maire Adrien 1943.9664:484:48
31 Boulo Matthieu 3143.9294:514:51
32 Guillon Célestin 2443.929,,4:51
33 Campistrous Romain 2843.8804:554:55
34 Dumont Mathieu 4543.8564:574:57
35 Lino Julian 2443.7585:055:05
36 Laidlow Sam  2143.7095:095:09
37 Peyencet Gabriel 2443.6485:145:14
38 Prunet Antoine 2043.6245:165:16
39 Maitre FlorianTeam Total Direct Energie 23Team Total Direct Energie43.5765:205:20
40 Rossetto StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 33Cofidis, Solutions Crédits43.4555:305:30
41 Bleier BaptisteSt Michel - Auber93 25St Michel - Auber9343.4195:335:33
42 Degrandcourt Hadrien 2143.4075:345:34
43 Bezza Quentin 2243.3595:385:38
44 Hamon Nicolas 2043.3475:395:39
45 Acosta Thomas 2243.2285:495:49
46 Patoux Jérémy 3043.228,,5:49
47 Martinez Yannick 3243.2045:515:51
48 Nocquet Florian 3043.0976:006:00
49 Aubert Rémi 2442.8626:206:20
50 Degueurce JoffreyEuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team 22EuroCyclingTrips - CMI Pro Cycling Team42.8276:236:23
51 Verger Simon 2242.7806:276:27
52 Boileau Alan 2142.6526:386:38
53 Secondo Fabien 3042.5836:446:44
54 Aguillon Tom 1942.5376:486:48
55 Combes Simon 2242.5256:496:49
56 Le Cam Brendan 2142.4916:526:52
57 Havot Sébastien 2442.2397:147:14
58 Delcros Clément 2042.2167:167:16
59 Penhoet PaulEquipe continentale Groupama-FDJ 18Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ42.1037:267:26
60 Dubois Pierre-emmanuel 2042.0807:287:28
61 Lesage Corentin 1942.0697:297:29
62 Benech Pierre 2042.0027:357:35
63 Provost Maximilien 2041.8117:527:52
64 Lamy Julien 4541.7008:028:02
65 Barket Florian 2441.6238:098:09
66 Bravard Guillaume 2341.6018:118:11
67 Delaforge Anthony  3041.4918:218:21
68 Lebreton Pierre 3041.4698:238:23
69 Rolland Loïc 2541.4038:298:29
70 Chassagne Thomas 2541.3388:358:35
71 Petit Clément 1941.3058:388:38
72 Plusquellec Yann 2041.2948:398:39
73 Boileau Leo 2341.2738:418:41
74 Millon Simon 2041.0689:009:00
75 Bernard Quentin 2741.0579:019:01
76 Troy Arthur 2441.057,,9:01
77 Mainguenaud Tom 2040.9399:129:12
78 Wastiaux Joey 2640.5489:499:49
79 Haquin Pierre 1940.5279:519:51
80 le Piouffe Nathan 1940.5169:529:52
81 Guichard Mickaël 2640.4749:569:56
82 Madorre Thibaut 2440.474,,9:56
83 Chan Tsin Romain 3239.57611:2411:24
84 Guenneugues Erwann 2137.34515:2115:21
DNF Gressier Maxime 22--
DNF Quemere Tao 30,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 21st August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 47.82 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3.TT
Start/finish: LocminéGrand-Champ
National Championships France - ITT logo

Race profile



Race ranking position
133rd
27 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.