Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2012
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
2014
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships France - Road Race
»
2013
»
Startlist
menu
2013
»
104th
National Championships France - Road Race
(NC)
2013
»
One day race
»
Lannilis
›
Lannilis
(246.6km)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
162
riders
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
ANTOMARCHI Julien
La Pomme Marseille
2
-
GIRAUD Benjamin
La Pomme Marseille
3
-
JULES Justin
La Pomme Marseille
4
-
LAVIEU Antoine
La Pomme Marseille
5
-
MARTINEZ Yannick
La Pomme Marseille
6
-
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
La Pomme Marseille
7
-
TARRIDE Grégoire
La Pomme Marseille
8
-
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
La Pomme Marseille
9
-
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx-iHNed
10
-
SÉNÉCHAL Florian
Etixx-iHNed
11
-
FLAHAUT Denis
Colba - Superano Ham
12
-
FOBERT Victor
Colba - Superano Ham
13
-
TANIS Quentin
Colba - Superano Ham
14
-
CUSIN Rémi
IAM Cycling
15
-
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
16
-
VOGONDY Nicolas
Accent.jobs – Wanty
17
-
JOUFFROY Arnaud
Telenet - Fidea
18
-
BERTHOU Eric
Team Raleigh
19
-
BLAIN Alexandre
Team Raleigh
20
-
MENVILLE Leo
Team NSP - Ghost
21
-
BIHEL César
Team Differdange - Losch
22
-
CANARD Vincent
Team Bridgestone Anchor
23
-
LEBAS Thomas
Team Bridgestone Anchor
24
-
MONIER Damien
Team Bridgestone Anchor
25
-
BARGUIL Warren
Team Argos - Shimano
26
-
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Argos - Shimano
27
-
HUGUET Yann
Team Argos - Shimano
28
-
HUPOND Thierry
Team Argos - Shimano
29
-
DANIEL Maxime
Sojasun
30
-
DELAPLACE Anthony
Sojasun
31
-
EL FARES Julien
Sojasun
32
-
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Sojasun
33
-
FEILLU Brice
Sojasun
34
-
GALLAND Jérémie
Sojasun
35
-
HIVERT Jonathan
Sojasun
36
-
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Sojasun
37
-
LABORIE Christophe
Sojasun
38
-
LELAY David
Sojasun
39
-
LEMOINE Cyril
Sojasun
40
-
MARINO Jean-Marc
Sojasun
41
-
MARTIAS Rony
Sojasun
42
-
MÉDEREL Maxime
Sojasun
43
-
PAIANI Jean-Lou
Sojasun
44
-
PAURIOL Rémi
Sojasun
45
-
POUX Paul
Sojasun
46
-
SIMON Julien
Sojasun
47
-
TALABARDON Yannick
Sojasun
48
-
TORTELIER Etienne
Sojasun
49
-
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Sojasun
50
-
BOULO Matthieu
Roubaix Lille Métropole
51
-
DESRIAC Loïc
Roubaix Lille Métropole
52
-
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
53
-
KNEISKY Morgan
Roubaix Lille Métropole
54
-
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
55
-
LALOUETTE Kevin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
56
-
LE MONTAGNER Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
57
-
PATOUX Cyrille
Roubaix Lille Métropole
58
-
VERMEULEN Franck
Roubaix Lille Métropole
59
-
ZIMINE Boris
Roubaix Lille Métropole
60
-
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
61
-
PINEAU Jérôme
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
62
-
GALLOPIN Tony
RadioShack - Leopard
63
-
BONNET William
FDJ
64
-
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ
65
-
CASAR Sandy
FDJ
66
-
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
67
-
DÉMARE Arnaud
FDJ
68
-
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
69
-
FÉDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ
70
-
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ
71
-
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ
72
-
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
73
-
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ
74
-
LE BON Johan
FDJ
75
-
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ
76
-
MOUREY Francis
FDJ
77
-
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
78
-
PICHON Laurent
FDJ
79
-
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ
80
-
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
81
-
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
82
-
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
83
-
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ
84
-
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
85
-
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
86
-
FEILLU Romain
Vacansoleil - DCM
87
-
SICARD Romain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
88
-
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
89
-
BOUYER Franck
Team Europcar
90
-
CHARTEAU Anthony
Team Europcar
91
-
CHAVANEL Sébastien
Team Europcar
92
-
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
93
-
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
94
-
GAUDIN Damien
Team Europcar
95
-
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
96
-
GÈNE Yohann
Team Europcar
97
-
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
98
-
JÉRÔME Vincent
Team Europcar
99
-
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
100
-
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
101
-
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
102
-
QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
103
-
REZA Kévin
Team Europcar
104
-
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
105
-
TULIK Angélo
Team Europcar
106
-
TURGOT Sébastien
Team Europcar
107
-
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
108
-
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
109
-
BARLE Florent
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
110
-
BESSY Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
111
-
COPPEL Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
112
-
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
113
-
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
114
-
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
115
-
LABBÉ Arnaud
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
116
-
LE MÉVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
117
-
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
118
-
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
119
-
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
120
-
POULHIÈS Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
121
-
VALENTIN Tristan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
122
-
BIDEAU Jean-Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
123
-
CORBEL Erwann
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
124
-
DELPECH Jean-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
125
-
DION Renaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
126
-
DURET Sébastien
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
127
-
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
128
-
GÉRARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
129
-
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
130
-
JARRIER Benoît
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
131
-
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
132
-
LEQUATRE Geoffroy
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
133
-
MALACARNE Gael
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
134
-
PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
135
-
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
136
-
JAUREGUI Quentin
BKCP - Powerplus
137
-
BACON Romain
BigMat - Auber 93
138
-
BACQUET Fabien
BigMat - Auber 93
139
-
BAZIN Nicolas
BigMat - Auber 93
140
-
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
141
-
DRUJON Benoit
BigMat - Auber 93
142
-
FAUCON Guillaume
BigMat - Auber 93
143
-
LE BOULCH Dimitri
BigMat - Auber 93
144
-
ROSSETTO Stéphane
BigMat - Auber 93
145
-
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
146
-
VIMPÈRE Théo
BigMat - Auber 93
147
-
BALDO Nicolas
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
148
-
CHIOCCA Mathieu
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
149
-
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
150
-
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
151
-
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
152
-
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
153
-
CHEREL Mikaël
AG2R La Mondiale
154
-
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
155
-
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
156
-
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
157
-
GADRET John
AG2R La Mondiale
158
-
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
159
-
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
160
-
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
161
-
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
162
-
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
National startlist quality
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)