2017
2019
2018»109th

National Championships France - Road Race

(NC)
2018»One day race»Mantes-la-JolieMantes-la-Jolie(253km)

clear filter
The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
RnkBIBH2HRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1-
ROUX AnthonyGroupama - FDJ
31Groupama - FDJ100156:04:53
2-
TURGIS AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits7510,,
0:00
3-
ALAPHILIPPE JulianQuick-Step Floors
26Quick-Step Floors607,,
0:00
4-
LATOUR PierreAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale504,,
0:00
5-
MARTIN GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert
25Wanty - Groupe Gobert4020:06
0:06
6-
MOLARD RudyGroupama - FDJ
28Groupama - FDJ3010:09
0:09
7-
BARGUIL WarrenTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
26Team Fortuneo - Samsic200:23
0:23
8-
BOUDAT ThomasDirect Energie
24Direct Energie100:34
0:34
9-
LEDANOIS KévinTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic5,,
0:34
10-
ANTOMARCHI JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole
34Roubaix Lille Métropole3,,
0:34
11-
GAUTIER CyrilAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale3,,
0:34
12-
CAVAGNA RémiQuick-Step Floors
22Quick-Step Floors1,,
0:34
13-
VICHOT ArthurGroupama - FDJ
29Groupama - FDJ10:46
0:46
14-
DÉMARE ArnaudGroupama - FDJ
26Groupama - FDJ10:50
0:50
15-
BOUHANNI NacerCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,
0:50
16-
TOUZÉ DamienSt Michel - Auber93
21St Michel - Auber93,,
0:50
17-
LAPORTE ChristopheCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:50
18-
TURGIS JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
0:50
19-
BOUET MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
0:50
20-
OFFREDO YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert
31Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,
0:50
21-
LEVARLET GuillaumeSt Michel - Auber93
32St Michel - Auber93,,
0:50
22-
DUMOULIN SamuelAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
0:50
23-
DELAPLACE AnthonyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
28Team Fortuneo - Samsic0:53
0:53
24-
CALMEJANE LilianDirect Energie
25Direct Energie,,
0:53
25-
LE CUNFF KévinSt Michel - Auber93
30St Michel - Auber93,,
0:53
26-
COQUARD BryanVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club0:57
0:57
27-
BERNARD JulienTrek - Segafredo
26Trek - Segafredo0:58
0:58
28-
SIMON JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits
32Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:25
1:25
29-
VUILLERMOZ AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale2:01
2:01
30-
TULIK AngéloDirect Energie
27Direct Energie2:05
2:05
31-
CHAVANEL SylvainDirect Energie
39Direct Energie,,
2:05
32-
PEREZ AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
27Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
2:05
33-
MAISON JérémyTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
24Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
2:05
34-
LE GAC OlivierGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ,,
2:05
35-
VACHON FlorianTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
2:05
36-
PICHON LaurentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
2:05
37-
DOMONT AxelAG2R La Mondiale
27AG2R La Mondiale4:18
4:18
38-
MADOUAS ValentinGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ4:47
4:47
39-
GESBERT ÉlieTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
4:47
40-
COURTEILLE ArnaudVital Concept Cycling Club
29Vital Concept Cycling Club4:49
4:49
41-
LE BON JohanVital Concept Cycling Club
27Vital Concept Cycling Club4:51
4:51
42-
ROSSETTO StéphaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
4:51
43-
PACHER QuentinVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club6:18
6:18
44-
JAUREGUI QuentinAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale7:00
7:00
45-
BIDARD FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
7:00
46-
GÈNE YohannDirect Energie
37Direct Energie8:12
8:12
47-
DELAGE MickaëlGroupama - FDJ
32Groupama - FDJ8:55
8:55
48-
LADAGNOUS MatthieuGroupama - FDJ
33Groupama - FDJ,,
8:55
49-
OURSELIN PaulDirect Energie
24Direct Energie,,
8:55
50-
LEVEAU JérémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM
26Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
8:55
51-
PICHOT AlexandreDirect Energie
35Direct Energie,,
8:55
52-
PETIT AdrienDirect Energie
27Direct Energie,,
8:55
53-
DE ROSSI LucasDelko Marseille Provence KTM
22Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,
8:55
54-
PETERS NansAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:55
55-
CHEVRIER ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
26AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:55
56-
DUPONT HubertAG2R La Mondiale
37AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:55
57-
EDET NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:55
58-
BAGOT YoannVital Concept Cycling Club
30Vital Concept Cycling Club,,
8:55
59-
PÉRICHON Pierre-LucTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
31Team Fortuneo - Samsic,,
8:55
60-
GRELLIER FabienDirect Energie
23Direct Energie,,
8:55
61-
TRONET StevenRoubaix Lille Métropole
31Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
8:55
62-
SICARD RomainDirect Energie
30Direct Energie,,
8:55
63-
GODON DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits
22Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,
8:55
64-
GAUDIN DamienDirect Energie
31Direct Energie,,
8:55
65-
THOMINET CamilleSt Michel - Auber93
28St Michel - Auber93,,
8:55
66-
MAURELET FlavienSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93,,
8:55
67-
COSNEFROY BenoîtAG2R La Mondiale
22AG2R La Mondiale,,
8:55
68-
THOMAS BenjaminGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ10:00
10:00
69-
GOUAULT PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
25Roubaix Lille Métropole17:19
17:19
70-
JOLY ThomasRoubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole,,
17:19
71-
MASSON ChristopheWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
32WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic ,,
17:19
DNF-
CHEREL MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale
32AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF-
DUVAL JulienAG2R La Mondiale
28AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF-
VENTURINI ClémentAG2R La Mondiale
24AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF-
GALLOPIN TonyAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF-
GOUGEARD AlexisAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF-
BARBIER RudyAG2R La Mondiale
25AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF-
GENIEZ AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale
30AG2R La Mondiale-
DNF-
BALDO NicolasSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93-
DNF-
FEILLU RomainSt Michel - Auber93
34St Michel - Auber93-
DNF-
MALDONADO AnthonySt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93-
DNF-
PAILLOT YoannSt Michel - Auber93
27St Michel - Auber93-
DNF-
RUSSO ClémentTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
HARDY RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
BONNAMOUR FranckTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
23Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
GÉRARD ArnaudTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
33Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
MOINARD AmaëlTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
36Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
FONSECA ArmindoTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
LE ROUX RomainTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
25Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
FEILLU BriceTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
32Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
JARRIER BenoîtTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
29Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
DANIEL MaximeTeam Fortuneo - Samsic
27Team Fortuneo - Samsic-
DNF-
YSSAAD YannisCaja Rural - Seguros RGA
25Caja Rural - Seguros RGA-
DNF-
LE TURNIER MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits
23Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF-
HOFSTETTER HugoCofidis, Solutions Crédits
24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF-
SOUPE GeoffreyCofidis, Solutions Crédits
30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF-
CHETOUT LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits
25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF-
LEMOINE CyrilCofidis, Solutions Crédits
35Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF-
BONNAFOND GuillaumeCofidis, Solutions Crédits
31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits-
DNF-
SELLIER SimonDirect Energie
23Direct Energie-
DNF-
HIVERT JonathanDirect Energie
33Direct Energie-
DNF-
QUÉMÉNEUR PerrigDirect Energie
34Direct Energie-
DNF-
COUSIN JérômeDirect Energie
29Direct Energie-
DNF-
NAULEAU BryanDirect Energie
30Direct Energie-
DNF-
CORNU JérémyDirect Energie
26Direct Energie-
DNF-
JOURNIAUX AxelDirect Energie
23Direct Energie-
DNF-
CARDIS RomainDirect Energie
25Direct Energie-
DNF-
VINCENT LéoGroupama - FDJ
22Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
ROY JérémyGroupama - FDJ
35Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
VAUGRENARD BenoîtGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
GAUDU DavidGroupama - FDJ
21Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
SEIGLE RomainGroupama - FDJ
23Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
BONNET WilliamGroupama - FDJ
36Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
SARREAU MarcGroupama - FDJ
25Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
ARMIRAIL BrunoGroupama - FDJ
24Groupama - FDJ-
DNF-
SÉNÉCHAL FlorianQuick-Step Floors
24Quick-Step Floors-
DNF-
CABOT JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole
26Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF-
BARBIER PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
20Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF-
IDJOUADIENE PierreRoubaix Lille Métropole
22Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF-
KNEISKY MorganRoubaix Lille Métropole
30Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF-
LEROUX SamuelRoubaix Lille Métropole
23Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNF-
JULES JustinWB Aqua Protect Veranclassic
31WB Aqua Protect Veranclassic -
DNF-
DOUBEY FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert
24Wanty - Groupe Gobert-
DNF-
BARTHE CyrilEuskadi - Murias
22Euskadi - Murias-
DNF-
NAVARRO CorentinTeam Wiggins
20Team Wiggins -
DNF-
TANIS QuentinMassi - Kuwait Team
28Massi - Kuwait Team-
DNF-
HUDRY FlorianInterpro Stradalli Cycling
23Interpro Stradalli Cycling-
DNF-
MARTINEZ YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM
30Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF-
COMBAUD RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM
27Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF-
EL FARES JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
33Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF-
TRARIEUX JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM
25Delko Marseille Provence KTM-
DNF-
MONCORGÉ PierreMemil - CCN Pro Cycling
26Memil - CCN Pro Cycling-
DNF-
DERIAUX FlorianSovac - Natura4Ever
28Sovac - Natura4Ever-
DNF-
FOURNIER MarcVital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
MORICE JulienVital Concept Cycling Club
26Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
REZA KévinVital Concept Cycling Club
30Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
GAREL AdrienVital Concept Cycling Club
22Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
MOTTIER JustinVital Concept Cycling Club
24Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
CORBEL ErwannVital Concept Cycling Club
27Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
LECROQ JérémyVital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
ERMENAULT CorentinVital Concept Cycling Club
22Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
MANZIN LorrenzoVital Concept Cycling Club
23Vital Concept Cycling Club-
DNF-
JEANNÈS MatthieuProbaclac / Devinci
30Probaclac / Devinci -
DNF-
COGNET StéphaneProject Nice Cote D'Azur
36Project Nice Cote D'Azur-
DNF-
BOUGUET HugoProject Nice Cote D'Azur
22Project Nice Cote D'Azur-
DNF-
VAUBOURZEIX ThomasProject Nice Cote D'Azur
29Project Nice Cote D'Azur-
DNF-
AMADORI JulienProject Nice Cote D'Azur
25Project Nice Cote D'Azur-
DNF-
PULIDORI JérômeProject Nice Cote D'Azur
31Project Nice Cote D'Azur-
DNS-
ARNOULT FloryanTrevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
22Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result.

Race information

Race profile

    Sites