-
2018

2019»National Championships Germany - ITT (NC)

2019  Time trial  »  Spremberg  ›  Spremberg   (35k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Martin TonyTeam Jumbo-Visma 34Team Jumbo-Visma501553.59439:1139:11
2 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin30753.2090:170:17
3 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team20252.2820:590:59
4 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb1552.0661:091:09
5 Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid1051.7671:231:23
6 Osborne Jason 25551.6821:271:27
7 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal351.1991:501:50
8 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon350.7862:102:10
9 Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam150.6022:192:19
10 Thiele Kersten 26150.3602:312:31
11 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits49.8812:552:55
12 Kohler Erik 2949.6453:073:07
13 Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik49.5873:103:10
14 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus49.4313:183:18
15 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus49.4123:193:19
16 Eise Tobias 2349.1803:313:31
17 Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam49.0853:363:36
18 Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net48.9323:443:44
19 Derksen Luke 2348.7803:523:52
20 Stockhausen Richard 3148.7433:543:54
21 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik48.6304:004:00
22 Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam48.5554:044:04
23 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg48.3314:164:16
24 Kretschy Florian 2448.1654:254:25
25 Werner Markus 3948.1474:264:26
26 Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik48.147,,4:26
27 Schommartz Halvard 2448.0734:304:30
28 Rips Adrian 2448.0374:324:32
29 Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik47.9454:374:37
30 Steffens Alexander 2647.6374:544:54
31 Walther Robert 3747.2265:175:17
32 Tiltmann Ken 3647.2095:185:18
33 Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY46.9975:305:30
34 Brenner Nico 2246.9105:355:35
35 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY46.910,,5:35
36 Wiele Mathias 3346.910,,5:35
37 Diemar Pascal 2646.8755:375:37
38 Holbach Fabian 2646.7885:425:42
39 Hoops Gregor 3446.6155:525:52
40 Schlubkowski Benjamin 3046.5295:575:57
41 Bräuer Benjamin 2846.4945:595:59
42 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon46.4266:036:03
43 Wickert-Mariense Ricardo 3646.3416:086:08
44 Frosch Leon 2346.3246:096:09
45 Hähnel Frederik 2346.3076:106:10
46 Marx Tobias 3246.2896:116:11
47 Harnisch Daniel 2646.2226:156:15
48 Betz Simon 2646.2056:166:16
49 Dittfurth Sascha 3346.1036:226:22
50 Völk Florian 3045.9856:296:29
51 Dobner Thomas 2745.9186:336:33
52 Richter Peter 3445.8526:376:37
53 Jung Florian 2845.5046:586:58
54 Müller Nathan 2445.4557:017:01
55 Benedix Anton 2545.4387:027:02
56 Lühmann Philipp 3245.1297:217:21
57 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon44.8887:367:36
58 Hivner Matthias 3142.9169:459:45
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 28th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 53.594 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3.TT
Start/finish: SprembergSpremberg

Race ranking position
240th
21 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.