Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2015
- stage -
| Baunatal-Edermünde - Baunatal-Edermünde
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Germany U23 - ITT
»
2014
»
Startlist
menu
2014
»
National Championships Germany U23 - ITT
(NC)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
DENZ Nico
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
2
-
BRAUN Julian
Team Kuota
3
-
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Development Team Giant-Shimano
4
-
MUCHE Christopher
Team Stuttgart
5
-
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
6
-
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
7
-
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Rad-Net Rose Team
8
-
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
9
-
SCHAFFNER Moritz
Rad-Net Rose Team
10
-
SCHOMBER Nils
Rad-Net Rose Team
11
-
STRITZINGER Joshua
Rad-Net Rose Team
12
-
THIELE Kersten
Rad-Net Rose Team
13
-
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
14
-
WEINSTEIN Domenic
Rad-Net Rose Team
15
-
HUBER Lukas
MLP Team Bergstraße
16
-
KRAUSS Aaron
MLP Team Bergstraße
17
-
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
18
-
PLARRE Matthias
Leopard Development Team
19
-
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Bissell Development Team
20
-
DOMBROWSKI Frederik
Team Stölting
21
-
EGNER Arne
Team Stölting
22
-
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
23
-
ESSERS Julien
Team Heizomat
24
-
MATTHEIS Oliver
Team Heizomat
25
-
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
26
-
KESSLER Robert
LKT Team Brandenburg
27
-
KOCH Jonas
LKT Team Brandenburg
28
-
ROHDE Leon
LKT Team Brandenburg
29
-
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
30
-
AUERBACHER Adrian
31
-
BACKOFEN Moritz
32
-
BEYER Maximilian
33
-
BURKHARDT Arne
34
-
DINKLER Jonathan
35
-
DONATH Felix
36
-
FRIESINGER Maximilian
37
-
GRUNER Yannick
38
-
HENKE Simon
39
-
HOLBACH Fabian
40
-
LÖER Lukas
41
-
PIRIUS Hans
42
-
TENBROCK Jonas
43
-
TUNNERMANN Felix
44
-
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)