Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2017
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2019
- stage -
Statistics
GO TO
Results
Startlist▼
Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More
Teams▼
Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations
Route▼
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
More
Statistics - Statistics
Startlist - Startlist
Top competitors
Startlist quality
Debutants
More - More
Teams - Teams
Top teams
Dropouts
Prizemoney
Nations - Nations
Route - Route
Stages
All stage profiles
Hardest stages
Climbs
Results - Results
Winners and leaders
Won how
Prizemoney ranking
Dropouts
Fastest stages
National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race
»
2018
»
Startlist
menu
2018
»
National Championships Germany U23 - Road Race
(NC)
Startlist
more pdf options
Incl. uci-code
Incl. GC times
Incl. flags
Incl. gc+flags
Shirts+info
Startlist
Default
Without dropout indication
Hide dropouts
Individual participants
#
BIB
Rider
Contract team
1
-
BAUER Dominik
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
2
-
CLAUSS Marc
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
3
-
GINDHART Florian
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
4
-
HEIDER Christopher
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
5
-
MANDRYSCH John
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
6
-
THURAU Sven
Dauner D&DQ-Akkon
7
-
HEINSCHKE Leon
Development Team Sunweb
8
-
KANTER Max
Development Team Sunweb
9
-
MÄRKL Niklas
Development Team Sunweb
10
-
SALMON Martin
Development Team Sunweb
11
-
STORK Florian
Development Team Sunweb
12
-
PESCHGES Marcel
Embrace The World
13
-
DOMNICK Julius
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
14
-
GIEßELMANN Michel
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
15
-
GROSSER Aaron
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
16
-
HAPPKE Luca Felix
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
17
-
HÄRTIG Jonas
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
18
-
HODAPP Johannes
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
19
-
KNOLLE Jon
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
20
-
MÜNSTERMANN Per
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY
21
-
DÖRRIE Marc
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
22
-
HENN Luca
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
23
-
HUGGER Jan
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
24
-
LÜBBERS Dorian
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
25
-
RUTSCH Jonas
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
26
-
WEINZHEIMER Richard
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
27
-
FRAHM Jasper
Heizomat Rad-Net
28
-
GROß Felix
Heizomat Rad-Net
29
-
HALLER Patrick
Heizomat Rad-Net
30
-
HOLLMANN Juri
Heizomat Rad-Net
31
-
NOLDE Tobias
Heizomat Rad-Net
32
-
REUTTER Sven
Heizomat Rad-Net
33
-
TREUBEL Pascal
Heizomat Rad-Net
34
-
MEILER Martin
Team Vorarlberg Santic
35
-
WINTER Laurin
Team Differdange - Losch
36
-
BANUSCH Richard
LKT Team Brandenburg
37
-
HÄHNEL Frederik
LKT Team Brandenburg
38
-
JÜRß Malte
LKT Team Brandenburg
39
-
KOCH Christian
LKT Team Brandenburg
40
-
RUDYS Paul
LKT Team Brandenburg
41
-
TAEBLING Paul
LKT Team Brandenburg
42
-
ASCHENBRENNER Michel
43
-
AUGENSTEIN Moritz
44
-
AUGUSTIN Hannes
45
-
BALDINGER Lukas
46
-
BANZER Johannes
47
-
BARKE Marco
48
-
BENECKE Jan-christoph
49
-
BERGER Leonhardt
50
-
BRÄMER Fabian
51
-
BRANDT Nicolas
52
-
BRENNER Nico
53
-
DERKSEN Luke
54
-
ECHTERMANN Leon
55
-
FRANZ Marcel
56
-
FRANZ Toni
57
-
FROSCH Leon
58
-
FUNK Timo
59
-
GARTNER Julius
60
-
GEBAUER Oskar
61
-
GIESSIBL Severin
62
-
GLAMEYER Johannes
63
-
HAGEN Andre
64
-
HAMM Henrik
65
-
HEMING Janek
66
-
KAUFMANN Johannes
67
-
KOWALEWSKY Milan
68
-
KRAEMER Jan
69
-
KULISCH Erik
70
-
KÜLLMER Philipp
71
-
LINDENAU Paul
72
-
MAGDEBURG Tobias
73
-
MECHSNER Josh
74
-
ORTNER Lukas
75
-
OSTFALK Lajos
76
-
OTTERBEIN Rene
77
-
OTTO Jan Hendrik
78
-
PAKALSKI Henrik
79
-
PLAMBECK Philipp
80
-
REDMERS Simon
81
-
REINECK Marian
82
-
REINHARDT Niklas
83
-
RÖBER Dominik
84
-
ROTTMANN Julian
85
-
SCHAFER Johannes
86
-
SCHMIEDEL Sebastian
87
-
SCHMITT Simon
88
-
SCHRAMM Jeremias
89
-
SCHUBERT Erik
90
-
SONNLEITNER Jonas
91
-
STEGER Tilman
92
-
TEGL Lorenz
93
-
WILLE Markus
94
-
WILLI Benedikt
95
-
ZETSCHE Luka
6m
Indicates the time the rider was added to the startlist. (e.g. 6m = 6 minutes ago, 11h = 11 hours ago)
Menu
Startlist
Alphabetical
Changes
Form
Top competitors
Previous performance
Youngest and oldest
Startlist quality
Debutants
Race ranking
Peloton averages
Statistics team line-ups
Ranked
Top GC riders
Sprinters
TT Specialists
Best classic riders
Climbers
Most KMs
Most wins
More
Top-100 riders competing
National champions
Starting other race
First first participations
Birthdays during race
Injury history per rider
PCS Pro (3)