Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2016

 2017   »   National Championships Germany - Road Race (NC)

One Day Race  »  Chemnitz  ›  Chemnitz   (213.4k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Burghardt Marcus34BORA - hansgrohe70154:52:08 4:52:08
2 Buchmann Emanuel25BORA - hansgrohe5510,, ,,
3 Degenkolb John29Trek - Segafredo4070:43 0:43
4 Politt Nils24Team Katusha - Alpecin304,, 0:43
5 Schachmann Maximilian24Quick-Step Floors2522:11 2:11
6 Kluge Roger32ORICA-Scott2012:14 2:14
7 Nowak Florian23152:36 2:36
8 Freienstein Raphael27Team Lotto - Kern Haus10,, 2:36
9 Geschke Simon32Team Sunweb 52:38 2:38
10 Zimmermann Georg20Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 33:08 3:08
11 Pfingsten Christoph30BORA - hansgrohe,, 3:08
12 Denz Nico24AG2R La Mondiale,, 3:08
13 Holler Nikodemus27 Bike Aid3:16 3:16
14 Walscheid Max24Team Sunweb 5:41 5:41
15 Arndt Nikias26Team Sunweb ,, 5:41
16 Walsleben Philipp30Beobank - Corendon,, 5:41
17 Schwarzmann Michael27BORA - hansgrohe,, 5:41
18 Greipel André35Lotto Soudal8:34 8:34
19 Laib Simon22,, 8:34
20 Koch Jonas24CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 8:34
21 Bissinger Florian30WSA-Greenlife,, 8:34
22 Loderer Timon27WSA-Greenlife,, 8:34
23 Westmattelmann Daniel30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 8:34
24 Loef Georg23Team Heizomat ,, 8:34
25 Herklotz Silvio24BORA - hansgrohe,, 8:34
26 Rapp Jonas23Team Heizomat ,, 8:34
27 Bichlmann Daniel29 Bike Aid,, 8:34
28 Baldauf Sebastian29Team Vorarlberg,, 8:34
29 Schinnagel Johannes21Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 8:34
30 Kittel Marcel30Quick-Step Floors10:33 10:33
31 Zabel Rick24Team Katusha - Alpecin11:53 11:53
32 Sütterlin Jasha25Movistar Team,, 11:53
33 Brockhoff Jan23Leopard Pro Cycling 14:13 14:13
34 Hoops Gregor33,, 14:13
35 Brandlmeier Stefan14:28 14:28
36 Clauss Marc19,, 14:28
37 Mathis Marco24Team Katusha - Alpecin,, 14:28
38 Krieger Alexander26Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 14:28
39 Fröhlinger Johannes32Team Sunweb ,, 14:28
40 Soballa Carl23LKT Team Brandenburg,, 14:28
41 Fischer Marcel,, 14:28
42 Henn Luca20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 14:28
43 Selig Rüdiger29BORA - hansgrohe,, 14:28
44 Ackermann Pascal24BORA - hansgrohe,, 14:28
45 Dombrowski Frederik26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 14:28
46 Backofen Moritz23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 14:28
47 Vogt Mario26Attaque Team Gusto16:00 16:00
48 Fußnegger Moritz220711|Cycling17:29 17:29
49 Intra Felix23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 17:29
50 Adamietz Johannes20Team Heizomat ,, 17:29
51 Carstensen Lucas2318:07 18:07
52 Grosser Aaron21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 18:07
53 Beck Joschka25 Bike Aid,, 18:07
54 Schmiedel Sebastian21,, 18:07
55 Obersteiner Florian22,, 18:07
56 Thurau Sven21,, 18:07
57 Wiele Matthias32,, 18:07
58 Bokeloh Jonas22An Post Chain Reaction,, 18:07
59 Holbach Fabian24,, 18:07
60 Ossyra Gabriel24,, 18:07
61 Herden Benjamin,, 18:07
62 Clauss Peter,, 18:07
63 Kötting Marvin23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 18:07
64 Klemme Daniel26,, 18:07
65 Groß Felix19Rad-Net Rose Team,, 18:07
66 Lübbers Dorian21Team Heizomat ,, 18:07
67 Vogel Sebastian,, 18:07
68 Thurau Bjorn29Kuwait - Cartucho.es,, 18:07
69 Rips Adrian23,, 18:07
70 Haller Patrick20Rad-Net Rose Team,, 18:07
71 Gindhart Florian21,, 18:07
72 Kuhmel Sandro37,, 18:07
73 Retschke Robert37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, 18:07
74 Weber Marcel2918:12 18:12
DNF Franz Alexander -4:52:08 -4:52:08
DNF Buttner Bjorn,, -4:52:08
DNF Lienert Thomas31,, -4:52:08
DNF Keller Hermann24,, -4:52:08
DNF Danner Fabian28,, -4:52:08
DNF Holst Felix19,, -4:52:08
DNF Plambeck Philipp20,, -4:52:08
DNF Rieckmann Tim,, -4:52:08
DNF Schindler Maik,, -4:52:08
DNF Brandt Nicolas19,, -4:52:08
DNF Heider Christopher21,, -4:52:08
DNF Kohler Erik,, -4:52:08
DNF Naqler Patrik26,, -4:52:08
DNF Classen Dennis20,, -4:52:08
DNF Barke Marco21,, -4:52:08
DNF Zschocke Maximilian19,, -4:52:08
DNF Jägeler Robert22,, -4:52:08
DNF Käßmann Fabian19,, -4:52:08
DNF Rudolph Poul19,, -4:52:08
DNF Walther Robert,, -4:52:08
DNF Echtermann Leon20,, -4:52:08
DNF Reinhardt Niklas21,, -4:52:08
DNF Schramm Jeremias,, -4:52:08
DNF Xanke Torben24,, -4:52:08
DNF Bauer Martin23,, -4:52:08
DNF Delfs Tjorden,, -4:52:08
DNF Harnisch Daniel25,, -4:52:08
DNF Kretschy Florian23,, -4:52:08
DNF Mechsner Josh19,, -4:52:08
DNF Baumann Kian20,, -4:52:08
DNF Gaebel Stefan31,, -4:52:08
DNF Schommartz Halvard23,, -4:52:08
DNF Lindenau Max23,, -4:52:08
DNF Tetzlaff Tobias28,, -4:52:08
DNF Kohnen Jan,, -4:52:08
DNF Kux Christian,, -4:52:08
DNF Teutenberg Lars47,, -4:52:08
DNF Thielebeule Willi35,, -4:52:08
DNF Brenner Nico21,, -4:52:08
DNF Engel Jonas230711|Cycling,, -4:52:08
DNF Wörner Max210711|Cycling,, -4:52:08
DNF Weinstein Domenic23Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:52:08
DNF Hugger Jan190711|Cycling,, -4:52:08
DNF Rudolph Justin22,, -4:52:08
DNF Mangertseder Matthias19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, -4:52:08
DNF Ernst Björn,, -4:52:08
DNF Romahn Oliver36,, -4:52:08
DNF SCHREIER Andreas30,, -4:52:08
DNF Tenbruck Florian27,, -4:52:08
DNF Tenbruck Jonas25,, -4:52:08
DNF Augustin Hannes21,, -4:52:08
DNF Franz Marcel22,, -4:52:08
DNF Magdeburg Tobias20,, -4:52:08
DNF Geisert Philipp,, -4:52:08
DNF Vogel Michael,, -4:52:08
DNF Derksen Luke22,, -4:52:08
DNF Imbery Felix19,, -4:52:08
DNF Otterbein Rene19,, -4:52:08
DNF Vukovic Roberto22,, -4:52:08
DNF Schafbauer Josef,, -4:52:08
DNF Steger Tilman,, -4:52:08
DNF Sieberg Marcel36Lotto Soudal,, -4:52:08
DNF Jürß Malte22LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Kessler Robert22LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Koch Christian21LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Malcharek Moritz20LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Rudys Paul19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Weber Philip19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Domnick Julius21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:52:08
DNF Happke Luca Felix20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:52:08
DNF Hartig Jonas20Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:52:08
DNF Leinau Joann23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:52:08
DNF Leinau Louis23Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:52:08
DNF Müller Viktor21Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:52:08
DNF Schweizer Christoph32Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, -4:52:08
DNF Hähnel Frederik22LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Banusch Richard 19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Schillinger Andreas34BORA - hansgrohe,, -4:52:08
DNF Bauhaus Phil23Team Sunweb ,, -4:52:08
DNF Kämna Lennard21Team Sunweb ,, -4:52:08
DNF Gluth Martin26,, -4:52:08
DNF Braun Julian22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Einhaus Frederik20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Hatz Christopher26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Huppertz Joshua23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Knaup Tobias25Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Rutsch Jonas20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Stritzinger Joshua22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Weinzheimer Richard22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,, -4:52:08
DNF Ambrosius Carlos 19LKT Team Brandenburg,, -4:52:08
DNF Löer Lukas23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:52:08
DNF Fiege Lorenz25Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:52:08
DNF Kuesters Alexander22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:52:08
DNF Mandrysch John21Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:52:08
DNF Meiler Martin20Team Vorarlberg,, -4:52:08
DNF Schafer Timo35 Bike Aid,, -4:52:08
DNF Hamm Henrik200711|Cycling,, -4:52:08
DNF Mayer Yannick270711|Cycling,, -4:52:08
DNF Meisen Marcel29Beobank - Corendon,, -4:52:08
DNF Janorschke Grischa30,, -4:52:08
DNF Korner Benjamin23,, -4:52:08
DNF Muller Robert31,, -4:52:08
DNF Ortner Lukas20,, -4:52:08
DNF Dinkler Jonathan23,, -4:52:08
DNF Franz Toni21,, -4:52:08
DNF Haupt Tarik20,, -4:52:08
DNF Dieteren Jan25Leopard Pro Cycling ,, -4:52:08
DNF Zepuntke Ruben25Development Team Sunweb,, -4:52:08
DNF Stork Florian21Development Team Sunweb,, -4:52:08
DNF Mamos Philipp35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:52:08
DNF Muller-sciacca Marco35Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:52:08
DNF van Puyvelde Jan36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,, -4:52:08
DNF Porzner Manuel22Team Heizomat ,, -4:52:08
DNF Treubel Pascal21Team Heizomat ,, -4:52:08
DNF Winter Laurin21Team Heizomat ,, -4:52:08
DNF Frahm Jasper22Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:52:08
DNF Gessner Konrad22Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:52:08
DNF Lampater Leif35Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:52:08
DNF Nolde Tobias19Rad-Net Rose Team,, -4:52:08
DNF Kanter Max20Development Team Sunweb,, -4:52:08
DNF Rohde Leon23Development Team Sunweb,, -4:52:08
DNF Salmon Martin20Development Team Sunweb,, -4:52:08
DNS Priewich Maximilian,, -4:52:08
DNS Lesche Philipp,, -4:52:08
DNS Gref Leonhard,, -4:52:08
DNS Heidemann Miguel,, -4:52:08
DNS Lechner Patrick29 Bike Aid,, -4:52:08
DNS Meiler Lukas23Team Vorarlberg,, -4:52:08
DNS Thömel Tino29 Bike Aid,, -4:52:08

Race information

Date: 25th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 43.83 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Chemnitz › Chemnitz
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Germany - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
133rd
130 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19173 sec.