Search:  
topLogin
-
2017

2018»National Championships Germany - Road Race (NC)

2018  One day race  »  Einhausen  ›  Einhausen   (228k)

RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 24BORA - hansgrohe100154:57:364:57:36
2 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo7510,,,,
3 Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb  25Team Sunweb 607,,,,
4 Greipel AndréLotto Soudal 35Lotto Soudal504,,,,
5 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  26Leopard Pro Cycling 402,,,,
6 Koch JonasCCC Sprandi Polkowice  25CCC Sprandi Polkowice 301,,,,
7 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus20,,,,
8 Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic10,,,,
9 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon5,,,,
10 Kittel MarcelTeam Katusha - Alpecin 30Team Katusha - Alpecin3,,,,
11 Keller Hermann 253,,,,
12 Mayer Yannick 271,,,,
13 Nuber Simon 271,,,,
14 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY1,,,,
15 Jägeler Robert 221,,,,
16 Kluge RogerMitchelton-Scott 32Mitchelton-Scott,,,,
17 Knees ChristianTeam Sky 37Team Sky,,,,
18 Brenner Nico 21,,,,
19 Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,,,
20 Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,,,
21 Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe0:040:04
22 Lindenau Max 23,,0:04
23 Mandrysch JohnDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
24 Bauer Martin 23,,0:04
25 Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:04
26 Schachmann MaximilianQuick-Step Floors 24Quick-Step Floors,,0:04
27 Franz Toni 21,,0:04
28 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,0:04
29 Rips Adrian 23,,0:04
30 Porzner ManuelTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:04
31 Duffner Stephan  ,,0:04
32 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:04
33 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:04
34 Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
35 Bauhaus PhilTeam Sunweb  23Team Sunweb ,,0:04
36 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 24Bike Aid,,0:04
37 Gannopolskiy Michael 32,,0:04
38 Zetsche Luka 21,,0:04
39 Lechner PatrickBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:04
40 Kohler Erik ,,0:04
41 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:04
42 Ahrendt Benjamin  ,,0:04
43 Fiege Lorenz 25,,0:04
44 Müller Robert 31,,0:04
45 Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 18Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:04
46 Obersteiner Florian 22,,0:04
47 Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  22Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:04
48 Laib SimonDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:04
49 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal 36Lotto Soudal,,0:04
50 Riha Vladi ,,0:04
51 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:100:10
52 Zabel RickTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin0:110:11
53 Gartner Julius ,,0:11
54 Schramm Jeremias ,,0:11
55 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:11
56 Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 26Team Sapura Cycling,,0:11
57 Rudolph Justin 22,,0:11
58 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:11
59 Rieckmann Tim ,,0:11
60 Magdeburg Tobias 20,,0:11
61 Nolde TobiasHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,0:11
62 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 27Bike Aid,,0:11
63 Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:11
64 Domnick JuliusTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
65 Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,0:11
66 Schinnagel JohannesTirol Cycling Team 22Tirol Cycling Team,,0:11
67 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe,,0:11
68 Plambeck Philipp 200:180:18
69 Schindler Maik ,,0:18
70 Peschges Marcel 22,,0:18
71 Starker Sascha 28,,0:18
72 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:18
73 Stark Immanuel 23,,0:18
74 Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:18
75 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 30Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:18
76 Banusch Richard LKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:18
77 Clauss Peter ,,0:18
78 Politt NilsTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin,,0:18
79 Adamietz JohannesTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team0:250:25
80 Arndt NikiasTeam Sunweb  26Team Sunweb ,,0:25
81 Schormair FabianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:25
82 Lindenau Paul 22,,0:25
83 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg0:300:30
84 Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY0:320:32
85 Bräuer Benjamin ,,0:32
86 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,0:32
87 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,0:32
88 Stork FlorianDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:32
89 Zimmermann GeorgTirol Cycling Team 20Tirol Cycling Team0:380:38
90 Hatz Christopher 26,,0:38
91 Schubert Erik 22,,0:38
92 Walsleben Philipp 30,,0:38
93 Freienstein Raphael 27,,0:38
94 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:38
95 Herden Benjamin 27,,0:38
96 Vogel Michael 0:420:42
97 Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 37Bike Aid,,0:42
98 Dombrowski FrederikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 26Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:42
99 Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - Losch 21Team Differdange - Losch,,0:42
100 Rapp JonasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 23Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:42
101 Wolf Justin 25,,0:42
102 Förster Peter 22,,0:42
103 Augustin Hannes 21,,0:42
104 Wagner RobertTeam LottoNL-Jumbo 35Team LottoNL-Jumbo,,0:42
105 Meisen MarcelCorendon-Circus 29Corendon-Circus,,0:42
106 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:42
107 Knauer Florenz 29,,0:42
108 Sonnleitner Jonas 20,,0:42
109 Meingast Friedrich ,,0:42
110 Retschke RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 37Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:42
111 Kuhmel Sandro 38,,0:42
112 Kuesters AlexanderDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:42
113 Holst Felix 19,,0:42
114 Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe0:480:48
115 Geschke SimonTeam Sunweb  32Team Sunweb ,,0:48
116 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb  33Team Sunweb ,,0:48
117 Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:48
118 Röber Dominik 180:540:54
119 Lienert Thomas 31,,0:54
120 Barke Marco 21,,0:54
121 Banzer Johannes 190:560:56
122 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon0:570:57
123 Lippmann Axel 18,,0:57
124 Reuß Tim Jonas ,,0:57
125 Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 29Bike Aid1:031:03
126 Hoops Gregor 33,,1:03
127 Junger Jan Niklas 28,,1:03
128 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 23Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,1:03
129 Xanke Torben 24,,1:03
130 Kretschy Florian 23,,1:03
131 Kaufmann Johannes ,,1:03
132 Brandlmeier Stefan 25,,1:03
133 Redmers Simon 22,,1:03
134 Priewich Maximilian 26,,1:03
135 Kulke Ilias 201:251:25
136 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus1:261:26
137 Dinkler Jonathan 231:291:29
138 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1:341:34
139 Reutter SvenHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,1:34
140 Weber PhilipLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:34
141 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,1:34
142 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,1:34
143 Beyer Sebastian 24,,1:34
144 Derksen Luke 222:042:04
145 Käßmann Fabian 19,,2:04
146 Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg2:232:23
147 Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,2:23
148 Dieteren JanLKT Team Brandenburg 25LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:23
149 Mangertseder MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  19Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:242:24
150 Nowak FlorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus2:262:26
151 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,2:26
152 Burkhardt Arne 25,,2:26
153 Franz Marcel 222:312:31
154 Bokeloh JonasLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,2:31
155 Otterbein Rene 202:332:33
156 Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 25Movistar Team2:372:37
157 Bojarkin Denis 2:412:41
158 Heling Nicolas  2:422:42
159 Buttner Bjorn 2:452:45
160 Martin TonyTeam Katusha - Alpecin 33Team Katusha - Alpecin2:482:48
161 Steger Tilman 203:023:02
162 Brück Victor 213:193:19
163 Buchmann EmanuelBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,3:19
164 Mathis MarcoTeam Katusha - Alpecin 24Team Katusha - Alpecin,,3:19
165 Mager Christian 26,,3:19
166 Ostfalk Lajos 19,,3:19
167 Egner Arne 24,,3:19
168 Berger Leonhardt 213:273:27
169 Reinhardt Niklas 21,,3:27
170 Becker Bastian 303:373:37
171 Becker Benedikt 32,,3:37
172 Deuble Matthias 32,,3:37
173 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 20Team Vorarlberg Santic3:533:53
174 Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net4:184:18
175 Echtermann Leon 214:194:19
176 Thielebeule Willi 354:274:27
177 Sinske Yannick  5:415:41
178 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb6:126:12
179 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 32Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY6:426:42
180 Brandt Nicolas 197:187:18
181 Batzek Andreas  2813:3013:30
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 27BORA - hansgrohe--
DNF Scheuermann Anton 21,,-
DNF Schäfer TimoBike Aid 35Bike Aid,,-
DNF Deike Robert 19,,-
DNF Bramer Fabian 20,,-
DNF Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Nagler Patrick 26,,-
DNF Motzkus Silias 24,,-
DNF Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Engel Jonas 23,,-
DNF Kuntermann Lukas ,,-
DNF Mechsner Josh 19,,-
DNF Hamm Henrik 20,,-
DNF Stauder Benjamin 30,,-
DNF Helbig Benedikt ,,-
DNF Delfs Tjorden ,,-
DNS Tegl Lorenz 20,,-


Race information

Date: 1st July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 45.97 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Einhausen › Einhausen
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Germany - Road Race logo
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.09995 sec.