-
2018

2019»National Championships Germany - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Sachsenring  ›  Sachsenring   (178.1k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Schachmann MaximilianBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe100154:24:174:24:17
2 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 36BORA - hansgrohe7510,,0:00
3 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 35BORA - hansgrohe607,,0:00
4 Politt NilsTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin5041:321:32
5 Zimmermann GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 21Tirol KTM Cycling Team4021:501:50
6 Geschke SimonCCC Team 33CCC Team3013:233:23
7 Walsleben PhilippCorendon - Circus 31Corendon - Circus203:553:55
8 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 33Lotto Soudal10,,3:55
9 Fröhlinger JohannesTeam Sunweb 34Team Sunweb54:284:28
10 Degenkolb JohnTrek - Segafredo 30Trek - Segafredo34:554:55
11 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 25AG2R La Mondiale34:564:56
12 Meisen MarcelCorendon - Circus 30Corendon - Circus15:015:01
13 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus1,,5:01
14 Koch JonasCCC Team 26CCC Team15:085:08
15 Dombrowski Frederik 2715:125:12
DNF Münstermann PerTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY--
DNF Werner Markus 39,,-
DNF Adamietz JohannesHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Henninger Moritz 18,,-
DNF Brandt NicolasLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Böke Dominic 28,,-
DNF Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 22P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Magdeburg Tobias 21,,-
DNF Kessler RobertTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Müller Daniel ,,-
DNF Groß FelixHeizomat Rad-Net 20Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Brückner Rico 19,,-
DNF Winter LaurinTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Holler NikodemusBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,-
DNF Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,-
DNF Sütterlin JashaMovistar Team 26Movistar Team,,-
DNF Wiele Mathias 33,,-
DNF Frahm JasperHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Ahrendt Benjamin 28,,-
DNF Carstensen LucasBike Aid 25Bike Aid,,-
DNF Herrmann Matthias 19,,-
DNF Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 24Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Emge Julian 20,,-
DNF Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 33Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Fischer Robin 25,,-
DNF Haller PatrickHeizomat Rad-Net 21Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Priewich Maximilian 27,,-
DNF Heider ChristopherDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Domnick Julius 22,,-
DNF Clauss Peter 30,,-
DNF Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 36Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Riedel Thomas ,,-
DNF Schormair FabianP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Hähnel Frederik 23,,-
DNF Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 21Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Rautzenberg Robin 18,,-
DNF Stork FlorianTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Holbach Fabian 26,,-
DNF Leinau LouisTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Schinnagel JohannesMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Brandlmeier StefanHerrmann Radteam 26Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Marek Lukas 18,,-
DNF Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Frosch Leon 23,,-
DNF Dinkler JonathanP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Bauer Martin 24,,-
DNF Hatz ChristopherHerrmann Radteam 27Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Schlubkowski Benjamin 30,,-
DNF Rohde LeonHeizomat Rad-Net 24Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Eise Tobias 23,,-
DNF Tschernoster JanHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Hodapp JohannesTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Reinhardt TheoHeizomat Rad-Net 28Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF Rädler Roland ,,-
DNF Rudolph Poul 20,,-
DNF Bichlmann DanielBike Aid 30Bike Aid,,-
DNF Scheinpflug Axel 24,,-
DNF Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 38Team INEOS,,-
DNF Scheuermann Anton 22,,-
DNF Hártig JonasTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 21Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Merseburg Dominik 27,,-
DNF Tarlton AlexanderHerrmann Radteam 18Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Batzek Andreas 29,,-
DNF Werner FranzLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Brenner Nico 22,,-
DNF Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 25Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Weinzheimer RichardTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Benz PirminHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Thumann Michael 29,,-
DNF Tetzlaff Tobias 29,,-
DNF Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Wagler Robin 19,,-
DNF Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 30BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Kohnen Jan 30,,-
DNF Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Mayer Yannick 28,,-
DNF Knauer FlorenzHerrmann Radteam 30Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Müller Robert 32,,-
DNF Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Nitzschmann Martin 21,,-
DNF Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 25BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Hoops Gregor 34,,-
DNF Obersteiner FlorianHerrmann Radteam 23Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Müller Nathan 24,,-
DNF Hollmann JuriHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Wille Markus 19,,-
DNF Märkl LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 18Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Baldinger Lukas 20,,-
DNF Stark ImmanuelP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Vollmer Dominik 32,,-
DNF Augustin Hannes 22,,-
DNF Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling  27Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Benedix Anton 25,,-
DNF Kämna LennardTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Reinhardt Niklas 22,,-
DNF Knolle JonTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 19Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Mai Tom 18,,-
DNF Jung LennartHerrmann Radteam 19Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Kowalewsky Milan 23,,-
DNF Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 21LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Derksen Luke 23,,-
DNF Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Thurau BjörnVito-Feirense-Pnb 30Vito-Feirense-Pnb,,-
DNF Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 26Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Peter JannisHeizomat Rad-Net 18Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Kamna John 26,,-
DNF Beyer Sebastian 25,,-
DNF Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Rieckmann Felix 26,,-
DNF Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 28BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Bräuer Benjamin 28,,-
DNF Fiege Lorenz 26,,-
DNF Giesselmann MichelTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 20Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Lübbers DorianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Förster Peter 23,,-
DNF Heming MikaDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Treubel PascalHeizomat Rad-Net 22Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Rips Adrian 24,,-
DNF Heidemann MiguelHerrmann Radteam 21Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Steger Tilman 21,,-
DNF Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Schmitz Brune 19,,-
DNF Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Bockelmann LucaLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Malgay LukasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,-
DNF Sonnleitner JonasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Herrmann Johannes 24,,-
DNF Mechsner Josh 20,,-
DNF Geßner KonradLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,-
DNF Richter Peter 34,,-
DNF Zabel RickTeam Katusha Alpecin 25Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF Stenzel Jakob 25,,-
DNF Leinau JoannTeam Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY 24Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY,,-
DNF Reißig Patrick 25,,-
DNF Echtermann LeonHerrmann Radteam 22Herrmann Radteam,,-
DNF Bolsmann Robert ,,-
DNF Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Giessibl Severin 19,,-
DNF Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Harnisch Daniel 26,,-
DNF Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 21Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Geßner JakobHeizomat Rad-Net 19Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Dieteren Jan 26,,-
DNF Herden Benjamin 28,,-
DNF Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Vogt MarioTeam Sapura Cycling 27Team Sapura Cycling,,-
DNF Pfingsten ChristophBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Schommartz Halvard 24,,-
DNF Duffner Stephan 31,,-
DNF Wolf JustinBike Aid 26Bike Aid,,-
DNF Langhans Maximilian 25,,-
DNF Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Ossyra Gabriel 26,,-
DNF Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Franz ToniTeam Differdange - GeBa 22Team Differdange - GeBa,,-
DNF Otto Jan Hendrik 21,,-
DNF Franz MarcelHeizomat Rad-Net 23Heizomat Rad-Net,,-
DNF Steffens Alexander 26,,-
DNF Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Otterbein Rene 21,,-
DNF Lienert Thomas 32,,-
DNF Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Braun JulianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Vogel Sebastian 29,,-
DNF Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Gebauer Oskar 20,,-
DNF Steimle JannikTeam Vorarlberg Santic 23Team Vorarlberg Santic,,-
DNF Hamm Henrik 21,,-
DNF Walscheid MaxTeam Sunweb 26Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Diemar Pascal 26,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 30th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.434 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: SachsenringSachsenring
National Championships Germany - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
127th
153 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.