-
2019

2020»National Championships Germany - Road Race (NC)

2020  One day race  »  Oberlungwitz  ›  Oberlungwitz   (168k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Meisen MarcelAlpecin-Fenix 31Alpecin-Fenix100154:14:374:14:37
2 Ackermann PascalBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe7510,,0:00
3 Krieger AlexanderAlpecin-Fenix 28Alpecin-Fenix607,,0:00
4 Zimmermann GeorgCCC Team 22CCC Team504,,0:00
5 Mayrhofer MariusDevelopment Team Sunweb 19Development Team Sunweb402,,0:00
6 Carstensen LucasBike Aid 26Bike Aid301,,0:00
7 Kluge RogerLotto Soudal 34Lotto Soudal20,,0:00
8 Knauer FlorenzMaloja Pushbikers 31Maloja Pushbikers10,,0:00
9 Rosner LinusRad - Net Rose Team 19Rad - Net Rose Team5,,0:00
10 Ballerstedt MauriceJumbo-Visma Development Team 19Jumbo-Visma Development Team3,,0:00
11 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 25Team Lotto - Kern Haus3,,0:00
12 Gluth Martin 291,,0:00
13 Weber Sascha 321,,0:00
14 Heinschke LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb1,,0:00
15 Schwarzmann MichaelBORA - hansgrohe 29BORA - hansgrohe1,,0:00
16 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon 37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
17 Holler NikodemusBike Aid 29Bike Aid,,0:00
18 Banusch RichardLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
19 Loderer TimonTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 29Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:00
20 Mandrysch JohnP&S Metalltechnik 23P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
21 Thurau SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 23Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
22 Märkl NiklasDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb,,0:00
23 Benz PirminRad - Net Rose Team 19Rad - Net Rose Team,,0:00
24 Pakalski HenrikRad - Net Rose Team 21Rad - Net Rose Team,,0:00
25 Reinhardt TheoRad - Net Rose Team 29Rad - Net Rose Team,,0:00
26 Walsleben PhilippAlpecin-Fenix 32Alpecin-Fenix,,0:00
27 Münstermann PerTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
28 Trettwer HelmutMaloja Pushbikers 36Maloja Pushbikers,,0:00
29 Eise Tobias 24,,0:00
30 Engelhardt FelixTirol KTM Cycling Team 20Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
31 Augustin Hannes 23,,0:00
32 Rohde LeonRad - Net Rose Team 25Rad - Net Rose Team,,0:00
33 Stenzel Jakob 26,,0:00
34 Reißig Patrick 26,,0:00
35 Röber DominikP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
36 Intra Felix 25,,0:00
37 Redmann SvenDauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:00
38 Schmiedel SebastianLKT Team Brandenburg 23LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
39 Hodapp JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
40 Plambeck Philipp 22,,0:00
41 Steinhauser GeorgTirol KTM Cycling Team 18Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
42 Haller PatrickLeopard Pro Cycling  23Leopard Pro Cycling ,,0:00
43 Knees ChristianTeam INEOS 39Team INEOS,,0:00
44 Lipowitz FlorianTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:00
45 Meiler MartinTeam Vorarlberg Santic 22Team Vorarlberg Santic,,0:00
46 Adamietz JohannesTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 22Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:00
47 Gathemann AlbertLKT Team Brandenburg 18LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:00
48 Retschke RobertP&S Metalltechnik 39P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
49 Pfingsten ChristophTeam Jumbo-Visma 32Team Jumbo-Visma,,0:00
50 Heiduk KimTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
51 Tarlton AlexanderTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 19Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
52 Oelke TimP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,0:00
53 Rasmann FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
54 Koch ChristianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:00
55 Wille Markus 20,,0:00
56 Hugger JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 22Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:090:09
57 Bommel HenningDauner D&DQ-Akkon 37Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:09
58 Aschenbrenner MichelP&S Metalltechnik 20P&S Metalltechnik,,0:09
59 Schillinger AndreasBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe,,0:09
60 Knaup TobiasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 27Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,0:09
61 Nolde TobiasP&S Metalltechnik 21P&S Metalltechnik,,0:09
62 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 22LKT Team Brandenburg,,0:09
63 Burghardt MarcusBORA - hansgrohe 37BORA - hansgrohe,,0:09
64 Giesselmann MichelTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,0:09
65 Plambeck MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:09
66 Mangertseder MatthiasMaloja Pushbikers 21Maloja Pushbikers,,0:09
67 Hatz ChristopherTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 28Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,,0:09
68 Domnick Julius 230:120:12
69 Lindner TomP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik,,0:12
70 Luhrs LeslieTirol KTM Cycling Team 19Tirol KTM Cycling Team,,0:12
71 Hornstein TobiasMaloja Pushbikers 19Maloja Pushbikers,,0:12
72 Meiler LukasTeam Vorarlberg Santic 25Team Vorarlberg Santic0:150:15
73 Clauss MarcDauner D&DQ-Akkon 21Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:15
74 Wilksch HannesDevelopment Team Sunweb 18Development Team Sunweb0:200:20
75 Burghardt Luis 19,,0:20
76 Steigner KilianDauner D&DQ-Akkon 20Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,0:20
77 Peschges Marcel 24,,0:20
78 Brandlmeier StefanTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang 27Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang0:260:26
79 Leinau JoannTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW0:330:33
80 Schomburg MartenRad - Net Rose Team 19Rad - Net Rose Team,,0:33
81 Kämna LennardBORA - hansgrohe 23BORA - hansgrohe,,0:33
82 Dörrie MarcTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 23Team Lotto - Kern Haus0:400:40
83 Schmidt Jakob Berthold 0:520:52
84 Schoberer Peter ,,0:52
85 Lutter Eric 18,,0:52
86 Zetzsche TheoLKT Team Brandenburg 19LKT Team Brandenburg1:091:09
87 Brandl WolfgangTeam Skyline 34Team Skyline1:201:20
88 Peter JannisRad - Net Rose Team 19Rad - Net Rose Team1:241:24
89 Geßner JakobRad - Net Rose Team 20Rad - Net Rose Team,,1:24
90 Heinrich NicolasRad - Net Rose Team 18Rad - Net Rose Team1:251:25
91 Bauer DominikDauner D&DQ-Akkon 22Dauner D&DQ-Akkon1:511:51
92 Schinnagel JohannesTeam Vorarlberg Santic 24Team Vorarlberg Santic2:342:34
93 Herrmann Matthias 202:392:39
94 Leinau LouisTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 25Team SKS Sauerland NRW3:253:25
95 Mathis MarcoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 26Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,3:25
DNF Benedix Anton 26--
DNF Baldinger LukasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 21Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF Kuhn JanTeam Lotto - Kern Haus 20Team Lotto - Kern Haus,,-
DNF Giessibl Severin 20,,-
DNF Groch Paul 19,,-
DNF Schormair FabianTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels,,-
DNF Wiele Mathias 34,,-
DNF Taebling PaulLKT Team Brandenburg 20LKT Team Brandenburg,,-
DNF Richter Peter 35,,-
DNF Fischer Robin 26,,-
DNF Nitzschmann Martin 22,,-
DNF Dombrowski FrederikBike Aid 28Bike Aid,,-
DNF Frahm JasperRad - Net Rose Team 24Rad - Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Jägeler RobertP&S Metalltechnik 24P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Lauf Marc 19,,-
DNF Matern Jeremy 18,,-
DNF Salmon MartinTeam Sunweb 22Team Sunweb,,-
DNF Magdeburg Tobias 23,,-
DNF Braun JulianTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 24Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF Scheinpflug Axel 26,,-
DNF Merseburg Dominik 28,,-
DNF Schmitz Brune 21,,-
DNF Schnapka MatthiasBike Aid 40Bike Aid,,-
DNF Dik CalvinRad - Net Rose Team 20Rad - Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Wilk LukeP&S Metalltechnik 18P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Hoops Gregor 35,,-
DNF Hähnel Frederik 24,,-
DNF Selig RüdigerBORA - hansgrohe 31BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Banzer Johannes 21,,-
DNF Vogel Sebastian 30,,-
DNF Knolle JonTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 20Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF Wunderlich Marc 31,,-
DNF Bolte Volker 26,,-
DNF Jägeler Paul KonradP&S Metalltechnik 19P&S Metalltechnik,,-
DNF Echtermann LeonMaloja Pushbikers 23Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Jabczynski Luca JanisDauner D&DQ-Akkon 18Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Kowalewsky Milan 24,,-
DNF Franz Toni 23,,-
DNF Meyer Maximilian 20,,-
DNF Ostfalk Lajos 21,,-
DNF Hártig JonasTeam SKS Sauerland NRW 23Team SKS Sauerland NRW,,-
DNF Roth Nepomuk 19,,-
DNF Schmitt Simon 21,,-
DNF Buck-Gramcko TobiasRad - Net Rose Team 19Rad - Net Rose Team,,-
DNF Achterberg YannikMaloja Pushbikers 26Maloja Pushbikers,,-
DNF Messerschmidt Jonas Fabian Dauner D&DQ-Akkon 19Dauner D&DQ-Akkon,,-
DNF Hamm Henrik 22,,-
DNF Lohse Constantin 18,,-
DNF Derksen Luke 24,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 23rd August 2020
Avg. speed winner: 39.59 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3
Start/finish: OberlungwitzOberlungwitz
National Championships Germany - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
106th
75 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.