-
2019

2020»National Championships Italy MJ - Road Race (NC)

2020  One day race

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntTime
1 Montoli Andrea 18203:35:253:35:25
2 Germani Lorenzo 1812,,0:00
3 Cali Francesco 1870:050:05
4 Iacomoni Federico  5,,0:05
5 Garzara Mattia 184,,0:05
6 Gobbo Lorenzo 183,,0:05
7 Lettiero Armando  172,,0:05
8 Motta Alessandro 181,,0:05
9 Pini Massimiliano 18,,0:05
10 De Pretto Davide 18,,0:05
11 Busatto Francesco 17,,0:05
12 Battistello Nicola 17,,0:05
13 Palomba Marco ,,0:05
14 Romele Alessandro  17,,0:05
15 Butteroni Gregorio 18,,0:05
16 Oioli Manuel  17,,0:05
17 Norbis Nicholas 18,,0:05
18 Peschi Lorenzo 18,,0:05
19 de Laurentiis Giuseppe 18,,0:05
20 Crescioli Ludovico  16,,0:05
21 Riva Paolo  ,,0:05
22 Garofoli Gianmarco 17,,0:05
23 Berasi Michele 18,,0:05
24 Zamperini Edoardo  ,,0:05
25 Bonetto Samuele  ,,0:05
26 Fede Gabriel  0:120:12
27 Piganzoli Davide 18,,0:12
28 Balestra Lorenzo 170:300:30
29 Ressi Diego  ,,0:30
30 Arzilli Gabriele 18,,0:30
31 Mammi Marco 17,,0:30
32 Villa Giacomo 18,,0:30
33 Pellizzari Giulio  ,,0:30
34 Sofia Riccardo 17,,0:30
35 Disconzi Samuele  ,,0:30
36 Grammegna Alfonso  ,,0:30
37 Malisan Alessandro 18,,0:30
38 Mosca Raffaele  ,,0:30
39 Ceroli Umberto  ,,0:30
40 Gazzola Giovanni 18,,0:30
41 Severa Nicolò ,,0:30
42 Busatto Andrea 17,,0:30
43 Moro Manlio 18,,0:30
44 Bagatin Christian 18,,0:30
45 De Angeli Marco ,,0:30
46 Pellegrini Cristofer  ,,0:30
47 Bellissimo Cristopher  0:550:55
48 Griggion Simone  0:580:58
49 Volpe Leonardo 1:031:03
50 Bagnara Luca  1:231:23
DNF Calipa Nicholas 18--
DNF Cirlincione Domenico  ,,-
DNF Nanzarelli Salvatore Andrea  ,,-
DNF Quaranta Samuel 18,,-
DNF de Cassan Davide 18,,-
DNF Tedeschi Lorenzo 18,,-
DNF Lorenzo Bruno  ,,-
DNF Cerrato Matteo  ,,-
DNF Dati Tommaso 18,,-
DNF Quaglietti Daniel ,,-
DNF Bottaro Roberto 18,,-
DNF Mura Lorenzo  ,,-
DNF Biagini Federico  ,,-
DNF Montagner Davide  ,,-
DNF Olivo Bryan  ,,-
DNF Pinarello Alessandro  ,,-
DNF Islami Besnik  ,,-
DNF Bruno Andrea Alfio  ,,-
DNF Carraro Sebastiano  ,,-
DNF Gimignani Samuele 18,,-
DNF D'Amora Lino  ,,-
DNF Milesi Lorenzo 18,,-
DNF Bagnoli Daniele  ,,-
DNF Masoni Stefano  ,,-
DNF Silvestri Samuele  ,,-
DNF Rinaldi Lorenzo  ,,-
DNF Daniello Pietro  ,,-
DNF Gianello Daniel 18,,-
DNF Spada Antonio  ,,-
DNF Saligari Giacomo  ,,-
DNF Gemin Luca 17,,-
DNF Beciani Alessio  ,,-
DNF Nacci Antonio  ,,-
DNF Masciarelli Lorenzo  ,,-
DNF Djordjevic Riccardo  ,,-
DNF Santarpia Giuliano  ,,-
DNF Daniel Tommaso ,,-
DNF Prato Gabriele  ,,-
DNF Costa Pellicciari Nicolò ,,-
DNF Pettiti Nicolo 18,,-
DNF Paties Montagner Eric 18,,-
DNF Sperandio Luca  ,,-
DNF Liberti Mirco 17,,-
DNF di Salvo Francesco Pio 18,,-
DNF Cavalli Stefano  ,,-
DNF Giordani Lorenzo  ,,-
DNF d' Aniello Immanuel 18,,-
DNF Parini Davide  ,,-
DNF Tappeiner Alex 18,,-
DNF Rossi Nicola  ,,-
DNF Fantozzi Federico  ,,-
DNF Valerio Damiano 18,,-
DNF Siffredi Matteo  ,,-
DNF Giubergia Matteo  ,,-
DNF Busu Andrea  ,,-
DNF Vismara Filippo ,,-
DNF Negro Leonardo  ,,-
DNF Bevilacqua Antonio 18,,-
DNF Varalla Mattia Maria  ,,-
DNF Bortolotto Davide 17,,-
DNF Fiaschi Matteo 18,,-
DNF Aielli Simone  ,,-
DNF Epis Giosue 18,,-
DNF Benedetti Emanuele 18,,-
DNF Galli Niccolo 18,,-
DNF Portigliatti Luca 18,,-
DNF Piticco Roberto Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Sperandio Matteo  ,,-
DNF Greco Alessandro  ,,-
DNF Perani Riccardo  ,,-
DNF Comin Maicol  ,,-
DNF Piccini Mattia  ,,-
DNF Cito Francesco  ,,-
DNF Agostinacchio Filippo  ,,-
DNF Varroni Luca  ,,-
DNF Gabrielli Pierfilippo  ,,-
DNF Valinotto Ivan  ,,-
DNF Trincheri Lorenzo  ,,-
DNF lo Verso Marco 18,,-
DNF Deidda Lorenzo  ,,-
DNF Bortoluzzi Giovanni ,,-
DNF Pase Christian Danilo 18,,-
DNF Bucci Filippo  ,,-
DNF Ligato Matteo  ,,-
DNF Cao Marco 18,,-
DNF Galeotti Federico  ,,-
DNF Di Camillo Lorenzo ,,-
DNF Falconi Matteo  ,,-
DNF Bortolotti Francesco  ,,-
DNF Kajamini Florian Samuel  17,,-
DNF Laloni Matteo  ,,-
DNF Quadrelli Marco  ,,-
DNF Portello Alessio 18,,-
DNF Bona Alessandro 18,,-
DNF La Terra Pirrè Samuele ,,-
DNF Piras Andrea 18,,-
DNF Conte Lorenzo 18,,-
DNF Russo Vincenzo  ,,-
DNF Elia Pietro  ,,-
DNF Balestrini Matteo  ,,-
DNF Venturi Karim  ,,-
DNF Marziale Luca 18,,-
DNF Barbisoni Rocco  ,,-
DNF Lusso Michele  ,,-
DNF Vignoli Thomas 17,,-
DNF Lovera Matteo  ,,-
DNF Marcheselli Riccardo  ,,-
DNF Pezzo Rosola Kevin 17,,-
DNF Dignani Filippo 18,,-
DNF Sbabo Nathan  ,,-
DNF Carpene Gianmarco  ,,-
DNF Galigani Leonardo 18,,-
DNF Forcucci Matteo ,,-
DNF Manenti Marco 17,,-
DNF Libardi Francesco 17,,-
DNF Lombardi Michele  ,,-
DNF Ricci Riccardo  ,,-
DNF Rimmaudo Lorenzo  ,,-
DNS Moser Christian  ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 5th September 2020
Race category:
Parcours type: 0*
National Championships Italy MJ - Road Race logo