The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMANI Lorenzo Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ | 50 | 4:13:31 | |
2 | CALZONI Walter Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | 30 | 0:10 0:10 | |
3 | 20 | 1:31 1:31 | |||
4 | ROMELE Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | 15 | 1:39 1:39 | |
5 | PETRUCCI Mattia Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | 10 | 1:55 1:55 | |
6 | BUSATTO Francesco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 5 | ,, 1:55 | |
7 | BURATTI Nicolò Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 3 | ,, 1:55 | |
8 | DE PRETTO Davide Zalf Euromobil Fior | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 3 | ,, 1:55 | |
9 | 1 | ,, 1:55 | |||
10 | CARPENE Samuele General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | 1 | ,, 1:55 | |
11 | MERIS Sergio Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 1:55 | ||
12 | MOTTI Alessandro Carnovali - Rime | Carnovali - Rime | ,, 1:55 | ||
13 | ,, 1:55 | ||||
14 | VILLA Giacomo Biesse - Carrera | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 1:55 | ||
15 | 2:09 2:09 | ||||
16 | PALOMBA Marco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 2:09 | ||
17 | ZECCHIN Michael General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 2:09 | ||
18 | ,, 2:09 | ||||
19 | PETRELLI Gabriele Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | 2:20 2:20 | ||
20 | PARISINI Nicolò Team Qhubeka | Team Qhubeka | ,, 2:20 | ||
21 | TONEATTI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | ,, 2:20 | ||
22 | ,, 2:20 | ||||
23 | 2:23 2:23 | ||||
24 | VIGNATO Davide General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 2:23 | ||
25 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
26 | DEBIASI Andrea Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 2:23 | ||
27 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
28 | GALIMBERTI Francesco Biesse - Carrera | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 2:23 | ||
29 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
30 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
31 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
32 | BAGATIN Christian Carnovali - Rime | Carnovali - Rime | ,, 2:23 | ||
33 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
34 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
35 | ,, 2:23 | ||||
36 | PIRAS Andrea Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | 2:33 2:33 | ||
37 | GATTI Andrea Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | ,, 2:33 | ||
38 | GUZZO Federico Zalf Euromobil Fior | Zalf Euromobil Fior | 2:40 2:40 | ||
39 | PERANI Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | ,, 2:40 | ||
40 | ,, 2:40 | ||||
41 | ,, 2:40 | ||||
42 | 3:47 3:47 | ||||
43 | MASCIARELLI Lorenzo Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | ,, 3:47 | ||
44 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
45 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
46 | AQUILA Giuseppe Carnovali - Rime | Carnovali - Rime | ,, 3:47 | ||
47 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
48 | MOSCA Raffaele Team Qhubeka | Team Qhubeka | ,, 3:47 | ||
49 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
50 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
51 | GALIMBERTI Lorenzo Biesse - Carrera | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 3:47 | ||
52 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
53 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
54 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
55 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
56 | MILESI Lorenzo Development Team DSM | Development Team DSM | ,, 3:47 | ||
57 | BRUTTOMESSO Alberto Zalf Euromobil Fior | Zalf Euromobil Fior | ,, 3:47 | ||
58 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
59 | CARPENE Gianmarco General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | General Store - Essegibi - F.Lli Curia | ,, 3:47 | ||
60 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
61 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
62 | UMBRI Gidas Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 3:47 | ||
63 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
64 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
65 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
66 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
67 | D'AMATO Andrea Carnovali - Rime | Carnovali - Rime | ,, 3:47 | ||
68 | ACCO Alessio Zalf Euromobil Fior | Zalf Euromobil Fior | ,, 3:47 | ||
69 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
70 | DE CASSAN Davide Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 3:47 | ||
71 | RESSI Diego Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | ,, 3:47 | ||
72 | GOBBO Lorenzo Biesse - Carrera | Biesse - Carrera | ,, 3:47 | ||
73 | ROSSI Nicola Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 3:47 | ||
74 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
75 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
76 | BARONI Alessandro Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | ,, 3:47 | ||
77 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
78 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
79 | PONGILUPPI Matteo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | ,, 3:47 | ||
80 | PEZZO ROSOLA Kevin Tirol KTM Cycling Team | Tirol KTM Cycling Team | ,, 3:47 | ||
81 | BONALDO Kevin Team Qhubeka | Team Qhubeka | ,, 3:47 | ||
82 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
83 | CEOLIN Federico Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 3:47 | ||
84 | ,, 3:47 | ||||
85 | GUASCO Mattia Team Qhubeka | Team Qhubeka | 4:14 4:14 | ||
86 | SANDRI Edoardo Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | ,, 4:14 | ||
87 | ,, 4:14 | ||||
88 | ,, 4:14 | ||||
89 | ,, 4:14 | ||||
90 | 4:37 4:37 | ||||
91 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
92 | BIANCALANI Andrea Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | ,, 4:37 | ||
93 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
94 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
95 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
96 | CATTELAN Davide Zalf Euromobil Fior | Zalf Euromobil Fior | ,, 4:37 | ||
97 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
98 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
99 | ,, 4:37 | ||||
100 | 5:19 5:19 | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | - | ||||
DNF | PERSICO Davide Team Colpack Ballan | Team Colpack Ballan | - | ||
DNF | ROBERTI Luca D'Amico - UM Tools | D'Amico - UM Tools | - | ||
DNF | CAROLLO Francesco Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM | Mg.K Vis-Color for Peace-VPM | - | ||
DNF | AIMONETTO Pietro Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | - | ||
DNF | LOVERA Matteo Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | Beltrami TSA - Tre Colli | - | ||
DNF | TOMASONI Riccardo Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | Gallina Ecotek Lucchini Colosio | - | ||
DNF | TOVAZZI Elia Carnovali - Rime | Carnovali - Rime | - | ||
DNF | OLIVO Bryan Cycling Team Friuli ASD | Cycling Team Friuli ASD | - | ||
DNF | MORO Manlio Zalf Euromobil Fior | Zalf Euromobil Fior | - | ||
DNF | CIUCCARELLI Riccardo Biesse - Carrera | Biesse - Carrera | - | ||
DNF | BONELLI Alessio Biesse - Carrera | Biesse - Carrera | - | ||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | - | ||||
DNS | FRIGO Marco Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:25 June 2022
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.23 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:170 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:60
- Vert. meters:2351
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:16 km solo
- Avg. temperature: