Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up
-
2016

 2017   »   117th National Championships Italy - Road Race (NC)

One Day Race  »  Asti  ›  Ivrea   (236k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Aru Fabio27Astana Pro Team70155:52:31 5:52:31
2 Ulissi Diego28UAE Team Emirates55100:40 0:40
3 Nocentini Rinaldo40Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira407,, 0:40
4 Caruso Damiano30BMC Racing Team304,, 0:40
5 Moscon Gianni24Team Sky252,, 0:40
6 Canola Marco29Nippo - Vini Fantini 2010:48 0:48
7 Felline Fabio28Trek - Segafredo15,, 0:48
8 Colbrelli Sonny28Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team10,, 0:48
9 Trentin Matteo28Quick-Step Floors5,, 0:48
10 Rebellin Davide46Kuwait - Cartucho.es30:50 0:50
11 Brambilla Gianluca30Quick-Step Floors0:58 0:58
12 Nibali Vincenzo33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1:13 1:13
13 Gavazzi Francesco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:48 2:48
14 Villella Davide26Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team3:53 3:53
15 Busato Matteo30Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 3:53
16 Gasparotto Enrico36Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:27 5:27
17 Cattaneo Mattia27Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:27
18 Zamparella Marco30Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST6:24 6:24
19 Filosi Iuri26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 6:24
20 Ciccone Giulio23Bardiani - CSF6:25 6:25
21 Ponzi Simone31CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:56 8:56
22 Samparisi Nicolas26d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 8:56
23 Mosca Jacopo24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:56
24 Brogi Adriano26GM Europa Ovini,, 8:56
25 Sbaragli Kristian28Dimension Data,, 8:56
26 Tizza Marco26GM Europa Ovini,, 8:56
27 Velasco Simone22Bardiani - CSF,, 8:56
28 Cataldo Dario33Astana Pro Team,, 8:56
29 Bettiol Alberto24Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team,, 8:56
30 Parrinello Antonino29GM Europa Ovini,, 8:56
31 Rosa Diego29Team Sky,, 8:56
32 Conti Valerio25UAE Team Emirates,, 8:56
33 Tommassini Fabio27d'Amico - Utensilnord,, 8:56
34 Frapporti Marco33Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 8:56
35 Puccio Salvatore28Team Sky,, 8:56
36 Gazzara Michele27Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 8:56
37 Petilli Simone25UAE Team Emirates,, 8:56
38 Santaromita Ivan34Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 8:56
39 Pacchiardo Davide27GM Europa Ovini,, 8:56
40 Bisolti Alessandro33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 8:56
41 Battaglin Enrico28Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 8:56
42 Ruscetta Andrea28GM Europa Ovini,, 8:56
43 Bonusi Raffaello26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 8:56
44 Pasqualon Andrea30Wanty - Groupe Gobert15:10 15:10
45 Gaffurini Nicola28Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, 15:10
46 Consonni Simone23UAE Team Emirates15:12 15:12
47 Mucelli Davide31Meridiana Kamen Team,, 15:12
48 Totò Paolo27Sangemini - MG.Kvis 16:35 16:35
DNF Stacchiotti Riccardo26Nippo - Vini Fantini -5:52:31 -5:52:31
DNF Sabatini Fabio33Quick-Step Floors,, -5:52:31
DNF Capecchi Eros31Quick-Step Floors,, -5:52:31
DNF Scartezzini Michele26Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:52:31
DNF Salvietti Niccolò24Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:52:31
DNF Prandini Paolo21Sangemini - MG.Kvis ,, -5:52:31
DNF Marangoni Alan33Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:52:31
DNF De Negri Pier Paolo31Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:52:31
DNF Cunego Damiano36Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:52:31
DNF Berlato Giacomo26Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:52:31
DNF Bagioli Nicola23Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, -5:52:31
DNF Di Sante Antonio24GM Europa Ovini,, -5:52:31
DNF Cimolai Davide28FDJ,, -5:52:31
DNF Guarnieri Jacopo30FDJ,, -5:52:31
DNF Finetto Mauro33Delko Marseille Provence KTM,, -5:52:31
DNF Viviani Elia29Team Sky,, -5:52:31
DNF Chirico Luca25Torku Sekerspor,, -5:52:31
DNF Bono Matteo34UAE Team Emirates,, -5:52:31
DNF Tiralongo Paolo40Astana Pro Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Turrin Alex25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:52:31
DNF Trosino Mirko25Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:52:31
DNF Pozzato Filippo36Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:52:31
DNF Mareczko Jakub24Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:52:31
DNF Cecchin Alberto28Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:52:31
DNF Bertazzo Liam26Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:52:31
DNF Belletti Manuel32Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, -5:52:31
DNF Antonini Simone27Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:52:31
DNF Modolo Sacha30UAE Team Emirates,, -5:52:31
DNF Ferrari Roberto35UAE Team Emirates,, -5:52:31
DNF Troia Oliviero23UAE Team Emirates,, -5:52:31
DNF Ravasi Edward23UAE Team Emirates,, -5:52:31
DNF Marcato Marco34UAE Team Emirates,, -5:52:31
DNF Ganna Filippo21UAE Team Emirates,, -5:52:31
DNF Vitiello Angelo20d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:52:31
DNF Petrini Francesco20d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:52:31
DNF Carlini Ettore28d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:52:31
DNF Agnoli Valerio33Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Boaro Manuele31Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Minali Riccardo23Astana Pro Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Gatto Oscar33Astana Pro Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Moser Moreno27Astana Pro Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Vendrame Andrea23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Spreafico Matteo25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Palini Andrea28Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Pacioni Luca24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Malucelli Matteo24Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Benfatto Marco30Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Frapporti Mattia23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Ballerini Davide23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -5:52:31
DNF Montaguti Matteo34AG2R La Mondiale,, -5:52:31
DNF Coledan Marco29Trek - Segafredo,, -5:52:31
DNF Nibali Antonio25Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Visconti Giovanni35Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Canuti Federico32d'Amico - Utensilnord,, -5:52:31
DNF Pelucchi Matteo29BORA - hansgrohe,, -5:52:31
DNF Senni Manuel26BMC Racing Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Oss Daniel31BMC Racing Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Quinziato Manuel38BMC Racing Team,, -5:52:31
DNF De Marchi Alessandro32BMC Racing Team,, -5:52:31
DNF Bresciani Michael23Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Albanese Vincenzo21Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Wackermann Luca26Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Simion Paolo25Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Pacinotti Nicolò23Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Maronese Marco23Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Zardini Edoardo28Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Tonelli Alessandro25Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Sterbini Simone24Bardiani - CSF,, -5:52:31
DNF Nizzolo Giacomo29Trek - Segafredo,, -5:52:31

Race information

Date: 25th June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.17 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Asti › Ivrea
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Italy - Road Race logo

Race ranking position
63rd
351 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19336 sec.