Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»National Championships Italy - Road Race (NC)

2019  One day race  »  Borgo val di Taro  ›  Compiano   (226.9k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1 Formolo DavideBORA - hansgrohe 26BORA - hansgrohe100155:35:235:35:23
2 Colbrelli SonnyBahrain Merida 29Bahrain Merida75100:270:27
3 Bettiol AlbertoEF Education First 25EF Education First607,,0:27
4 Ulissi DiegoUAE-Team Emirates 29UAE-Team Emirates504,,0:27
5 Vendrame AndreaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec402,,0:27
6 Visconti GiovanniNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 36Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM301,,0:27
7 Sbaragli KristianIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy20,,0:27
8 Fabbro MatteoTeam Katusha Alpecin 24Team Katusha Alpecin10,,0:27
9 Brambilla GianlucaTrek - Segafredo 31Trek - Segafredo5,,0:27
10 Tizza MarcoAmore & Vita - Prodir 27Amore & Vita - Prodir3,,0:27
11 Aru FabioUAE-Team Emirates 28UAE-Team Emirates3,,0:27
12 De Marchi AlessandroCCC Team 33CCC Team1,,0:27
13 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Prodir 28Amore & Vita - Prodir1,,0:27
14 Pozzovivo DomenicoBahrain Merida 36Bahrain Merida10:300:30
15 Villella DavideAstana Pro Team 28Astana Pro Team10:340:34
16 Gabburo DavideNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM1:531:53
17 Canola MarcoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 30Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,1:53
18 Rebellin DavideMeridiana Kamen Team 47Meridiana Kamen Team4:574:57
19 Conci NicolaTrek - Segafredo 22Trek - Segafredo,,4:57
20 Ciccone GiulioTrek - Segafredo 24Trek - Segafredo,,4:57
21 Cacciotti Andrea 22,,4:57
22 Puccio SalvatoreTeam INEOS 29Team INEOS,,4:57
23 Basso LeonardoTeam INEOS 25Team INEOS,,4:57
24 Felline FabioTrek - Segafredo 29Trek - Segafredo,,4:57
25 Masnada FaustoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,4:57
26 Carboni GiovanniBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF5:525:52
27 Mosca JacopoD'Amico - UM Tools  25D'Amico - UM Tools 6:206:20
28 Velasco SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM6:546:54
29 Totò PaoloSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,6:54
30 Colombo RaulBiesse Carrera 22Biesse Carrera,,6:54
31 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,6:54
32 Pasqualon AndreaWanty - Gobert Cycling Team 31Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team7:497:49
33 Manuel Pesci 248:338:33
34 Martinelli IvanD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,8:33
35 Romano FrancescoBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,8:33
36 Zardini EdoardoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 29Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM9:419:41
37 Filosi IuriDelko Marseille Provence 27Delko Marseille Provence10:2610:26
38 Ganna FilippoTeam INEOS 22Team INEOS13:5313:53
DNF Viviani Attilio 22--
DNF Covili LucaBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Fonzi GiuseppeNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 27Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Tortomasi Leonardo 25,,-
DNF Nibali AntonioBahrain Merida 26Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF Martinelli DavideDeceuninck - Quick Step 26Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF Marengo UmbertoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 26Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Cima ImerioNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 21Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF Puccioni DarioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  22Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Pitzanti Orlando D'Amico - UM Tools  19D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF Trentin MatteoMitchelton-Scott 29Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Senni ManuelBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Baldi Francesco 23,,-
DNF Cataldo DarioAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Stacchiotti RiccardoGiotti Victoria - Palomar 27Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF Bisolti AlessandroAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 34Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF Bongiorno Francesco ManuelNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 28Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Toniatti AndreaTeam Colpack 26Team Colpack,,-
DNF Viviani EliaDeceuninck - Quick Step 30Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF Garosio AndreaBahrain Merida 25Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF Fortunato LorenzoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Onesti EmanueleGiotti Victoria - Palomar 24Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF Maestri MircoBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Landi Marco 22,,-
DNF Sabatini FabioDeceuninck - Quick Step 34Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF Pacioni LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 25Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Lonardi GiovanniNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 22Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF Salvietti NiccolòSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Raffaele AngeloD'Amico - UM Tools  28D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF Santoro AntonioMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 29Monkey Town - à Bloc CT,,-
DNF Tonelli AlessandroBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Fiorelli Filippo 24,,-
DNF Gatto OscarBORA - hansgrohe 34BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Sterbini SimoneGiotti Victoria - Palomar 25Giotti Victoria - Palomar,,-
DNF Busato MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF Mori ManueleUAE-Team Emirates 38UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Prodir 29Amore & Vita - Prodir,,-
DNF Petilli SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 26UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF Nibali VincenzoBahrain Merida 34Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF Amici AlbertoBiesse Carrera 26Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Cimolai DavideIsrael Cycling Academy 29Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF Pessot AlessandroBardiani - CSF 23Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Messieri Francesco 23,,-
DNF Capecchi ErosDeceuninck - Quick Step 33Deceuninck - Quick Step,,-
DNF Bonifazio NiccolòTeam Total Direct Energie 25Team Total Direct Energie,,-
DNF Raggio LucaNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 24Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Santaromita IvanNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 35Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF Duranti JalelTeam Colpack 25Team Colpack,,-
DNF Bais MattiaCycling Team Friuli 22Cycling Team Friuli,,-
DNF Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF 27Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Tagliani Filippo 23,,-
DNF Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF 22Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Oss DanielBORA - hansgrohe 32BORA - hansgrohe,,-
DNF Cianetti Nicholas 24,,-
DNF Cattaneo MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 28Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF Marcato MarcoUAE-Team Emirates 35UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF Spreafico MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF Ravasi EdwardUAE-Team Emirates 25UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF Bonifazio LeonardoSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  28Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Ravanelli SimoneBiesse Carrera 23Biesse Carrera,,-
DNF Minali RiccardoIsrael Cycling Academy 24Israel Cycling Academy,,-
DNF Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Di Renzo Andrea 24,,-
DNF Ballerini DavideAstana Pro Team 24Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Fortin FilippoCofidis, Solutions Crédits 30Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,-
DNF Rosa MassimoNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 23Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Zaccanti FilippoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 23Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF Garavaglia GiacomoTeam Colpack 22Team Colpack,,-
DNF Battaglin EnricoTeam Katusha Alpecin 29Team Katusha Alpecin,,-
DNF Nizzolo GiacomoTeam Dimension Data 30Team Dimension Data,,-
DNF Colonna Yuri 22,,-
DNF Bresciani MichaelBardiani - CSF 24Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Consonni SimoneUAE-Team Emirates 24UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF Marchesini Riccardo ,,-
DNF Frapporti MattiaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF Ferrari RobertoUAE-Team Emirates 36UAE-Team Emirates,,-
DNF Montaguti MatteoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 35Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF Cima DamianoNippo Vini Fantini Faizanè 25Nippo Vini Fantini Faizanè,,-
DNF Di Sante AntonioSangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis  25Sangemini - Trevigiani - MG.Kvis ,,-
DNF Burchio FedericoD'Amico - UM Tools  23D'Amico - UM Tools ,,-
DNF Affini EdoardoMitchelton-Scott 23Mitchelton-Scott,,-
DNF Savini DanielBardiani - CSF 21Bardiani - CSF,,-
DNF Frangioni Alessandro 23,,-
DNF Boaro ManueleAstana Pro Team 32Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF Fedeli AlessandroDelko Marseille Provence 23Delko Marseille Provence,,-
DNF Belletti ManuelAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 33Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF Bevilacqua SimoneNeri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM 22Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM,,-
DNF Rocchetti FilippoTeam Colpack 23Team Colpack,,-
DNF Friscia Lorenzo 25,,-
DNF Caruso DamianoBahrain Merida 31Bahrain Merida,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 30th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 40.592 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Borgo val di Taro › Compiano
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3National Championships Italy - Road Race logo

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.07355 sec.