Search:  
topLogin
-
2018

2019»National Championships Netherlands U23 - ITT (NC)

2019  Time trial  »  Ede  ›  Ede   (31.8k)

Clear filter
RnkRiderAgeTeamUCIAvgTime
1 Hoole DaanSEG Racing Academy 20SEG Racing Academy2549.81738:1838:18
2 Krul Wessel 191549.6660:070:07
3 Sinschek NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb1049.6440:080:08
4 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb 21Development Team Sunweb549.0280:370:37
5 Deelstra Huub 348.9230:420:42
6 Van Der Tuuk DannyMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48.6530:550:55
7 De Jong Timo 2048.5291:011:01
8 Harbers Lorenzo 2248.2831:131:13
9 Schelling IdeSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy48.2631:141:14
10 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel48.2431:151:15
11 Arensman ThymenSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy48.2021:171:17
12 Poels Xavier 2148.1821:181:18
13 Kanen Kelvin  48.0601:241:24
14 Tulner Rens 2148.060,,1:24
15 Michielsen Manuel 1947.8601:341:34
16 Marsman TimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 18Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel47.8201:361:36
17 De Rijk Dorus 2147.7601:391:39
18 Bootsveld JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 19Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel47.6601:441:44
19 Daemen Stijn 1947.6401:451:45
20 Verboom MinneSEG Racing Academy 19SEG Racing Academy47.5811:481:48
21 Kooistra MartenSEG Racing Academy 21SEG Racing Academy47.5611:491:49
22 Mengoulas AlexBEAT Cycling Club  21BEAT Cycling Club 47.4431:551:55
23 Dissel Bram  47.4041:571:57
24 van Bruggen Armando  47.3841:581:58
25 Naberman TimDevelopment Team Sunweb 20Development Team Sunweb47.1892:082:08
26 Van Den Dool JensMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel47.1692:092:09
27 De Jong Aron 47.0922:132:13
28 Hoppezak Vincent 2047.0722:142:14
29 van Belle BasLeopard Pro Cycling  19Leopard Pro Cycling 46.9952:182:18
30 Blummel Robin 2046.9762:192:19
31 Gerrits Ben 2246.9182:222:22
32 Boele Niels 2146.6502:362:36
33 Vliek Mike  46.650,,2:36
34 Vercauteren Maxime  46.5562:412:41
35 Huijbregts Jesse 1946.5372:422:42
36 Van Gestel Luuk 1946.4992:442:44
37 Gademan Sam 1846.4612:462:46
38 Kroonen Max 1846.1803:013:01
39 Ruijter Stijn 1946.1433:033:03
40 van Elzakker WoutTeam Differdange - GeBa 20Team Differdange - GeBa46.143,,3:03
41 Bierkens Tim 1946.0683:073:07
42 Kroeze Thimo 2146.0133:103:10
43 Pastoor Gerco 2145.9023:163:16
44 Jansen Jasper  45.7923:223:22
45 Loohuis LarsMonkey Town - à Bloc CT 18Monkey Town - à Bloc CT45.7193:263:26
46 Vester Sebastian 45.6463:303:30
47 Jansen Edward  2145.4473:413:41
48 Reuvers Kevin 1945.1423:583:58
49 Heijer Hugo 45.0534:034:03
50 Bosman Aron  2044.9124:114:11
51 Schut Iwan  44.8244:164:16
52 Van Embden Laurens 44.0824:594:59
DNF Leemreize Gijs 1938.597--
DNS Veling Quinten 2039.058--
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit


Race information

Date: 26th June 2019
Avg. speed winner: 49.817 km/h
Race category:
Start/finish: Ede › Ede

Links
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05174 sec.