Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up
-
2017

 2018   »   123rd National Championships Netherlands - Road Race (NC)

One Day Race  »  Nispen  ›  Hoogerheide   (221.6k)

  Remove filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
1112 van der Poel Mathieu23Corendon-Circus100155:21:42 5:21:42
212 van Poppel Danny24Team LottoNL-Jumbo7510,, ,,
31 Sinkeldam Ramon29Groupama - FDJ607,, ,,
415 Roosen Timo25Team LottoNL-Jumbo504,, ,,
522 Teunissen Mike25Team Sunweb 402,, ,,
631 Langeveld Sebastian33Team EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale301,, ,,
751 Weening Pieter37Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij20,, ,,
868 Van Der Kooij Bas22Alecto Cycling Team 10,, ,,
962 van Winden Dennis30Israel Cycling Academy5,, ,,
1077 Havik Piotr23BEAT Cycling Club 3,, ,,
1191 van Luijk Sven28Monkey Town Continental Team3,, ,,
1240 Gerts Floris26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1,, ,,
1349 van Schip Jan-Willem23Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1,, ,,
14100 Bovenhuis Jasper26Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team10:05 0:05
1533 Hofland Moreno26Lotto Soudal10:09 0:09
1627 van Poppel Boy30Trek - Segafredo,, 0:09
176 van Emden Jos33Team LottoNL-Jumbo0:17 0:17
1854 Kreder Wesley27Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:19 0:19
1930 van Baarle Dylan26Team Sky0:22 0:22
2025 de Kort Koen35Trek - Segafredo0:28 0:28
21119 Kerkhof Tim24Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, 0:28
2228 Jakobsen Fabio21Quick-Step Floors0:37 0:37
23127 Ruijgh Rob31Tarteletto - Isorex,, 0:37
2490 de Jonge Maarten33Monkey Town Continental Team,, 0:37
25127 Vermeer Tom32Team Differdange - Losch,, 0:37
2642 van Goethem Brian27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij0:40 0:40
2795 Kleiman Wim25Monkey Town Continental Team0:43 0:43
2821 Oomen Sam22Team Sunweb 0:56 0:56
2918 Dumoulin Tom27Team Sunweb 0:59 0:59
3014 Tolhoek Antwan24Team LottoNL-Jumbo1:04 1:04
318 Groenewegen Dylan25Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:04
329 Leezer Tom32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 1:04
3338 Budding Martijn22Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1:20 1:20
3493 Schulting Peter30Monkey Town Continental Team,, 1:20
35113 Bol Cees22SEG Racing Academy1:48 1:48
3641 van Ginneken Sjoerd25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 1:48
3729 Terpstra Niki34Quick-Step Floors2:01 2:01
3870 Ottema Rick26Alecto Cycling Team 3:07 3:07
3984 Krul Stef22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 3:07
4085 De Laat Jasper24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:50 4:50
4148 Riesebeek Oscar25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij4:54 4:54
4245 van der Lijke Nick26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 4:54
4343 de Greef Robbert26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 4:54
4413 Tankink Bram39Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:54
452 Boom Lars32Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:54
46110 van Kessel Corne26Telenet Fidea Lions,, 4:54
475 Eenkhoorn Pascal21Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:54
483 Bouwman Koen24Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, 4:54
4987 van Breda Rick28Monkey Town Continental Team,, 4:54
5035 Duijn Huub33Vérandas Willems-Crelan 4:57 4:57
51125 Nederlof Lex52Nex CCN Cycling Team5:24 5:24
52109 van der Haar Lars26Telenet Fidea Lions,, 5:24
5381 Gmelich Meijling Jarno29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 5:24
5494 Slik Ivar25Monkey Town Continental Team,, 5:24
5569 Oostra Folkert28Alecto Cycling Team ,, 5:24
5660 Koning Peter27Aqua Blue Sport,, 5:24
5799 Beukeboom Dion29Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, 5:24
5817 ten Dam Laurens37Team Sunweb ,, 5:24
59111 van der Poel David26Corendon-Circus,, 5:24
6050 Vermeltfoort Coen30Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:24
6178 Ariesen Tim24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij5:33 5:33
6246 Meijers Jeroen25Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 5:33
DNF89 Buskermolen Jordy26Monkey Town Continental Team -5:21:42 -5:21:42
DNF103 Havik Yoeri27Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -5:21:42
DNF23 Stamsnijder Tom33Team Sunweb ,, -5:21:42
DNF104 Kooijman Jaap25Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -5:21:42
DNF98 Markus Barry26Monkey Town Continental Team,, -5:21:42
DNF120 van Trijp Maarten24Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, -5:21:42
DNF10 Lindeman Bert-Jan29Team LottoNL-Jumbo,, -5:21:42
DNF47 Reinders Elmar26Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:21:42
DNF108 Stroetinga Wim33Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -5:21:42
DNF96 Ockeloen Jasper28Monkey Town Continental Team,, -5:21:42
DNF118 Brusselman Twan24Parkhotel Valkenburg Cycling Team,, -5:21:42
DNF97 Looij Andre23Monkey Town Continental Team,, -5:21:42
DNF102 Duvigneau Beau23Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -5:21:42
DNF115 Bugter Luuc24Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -5:21:42
DNF64 Doets Marco22Alecto Cycling Team ,, -5:21:42
DNF116 Van Dalen Jason23Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -5:21:42
DNF65 Van Der Duin Patrick22Alecto Cycling Team ,, -5:21:42
DNF19 Hofstede Lennard23Team Sunweb ,, -5:21:42
DNF107 Van der Burg Joost24Vlasman Track/Road Continental Cycling Team,, -5:21:42
DNF117 Janssen Adriaan22Delta Cycling Rotterdam,, -5:21:42
DNF66 Hooghiemster Rene31Alecto Cycling Team ,, -5:21:42
DNF20 Kelderman Wilco27Team Sunweb ,, -5:21:42
DNF37 Ariesen Johim30Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -5:21:42
DNF72 Schouten Jasper24Alecto Cycling Team ,, -5:21:42
DNF75 Tietema Bas23BEAT Cycling Club ,, -5:21:42
DNF55 van IJzendoorn Rik30Team Novo Nordisk,, -5:21:42
DNF121 Van Engelen Adne25Bike Aid,, -5:21:42
DNF86 De Lange Thijs23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -5:21:42
DNF53 Minnaard Marco29Wanty - Groupe Gobert,, -5:21:42
DNF39 van Empel Etienne24Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:21:42
DNF114 Kreder Raymond28Team UKYO,, -5:21:42
DNF88 Bakker Stephan24Monkey Town Continental Team,, -5:21:42
DNF122 Koch Leon26Dare Gaviota,, -5:21:42
DNF58 Welten Bram21Team Fortuneo - Samsic,, -5:21:42
DNF52 Wippert Wouter27Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, -5:21:42
DNF82 Hamelink Jasper28Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -5:21:42
DNF24 Tusveld Martijn24Team Sunweb ,, -5:21:42
DNF92 van Rhee Joey25Monkey Town Continental Team,, -5:21:42
DNF79 Van Bakel Robbie23Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -5:21:42
DNF71 Overste Matthew22Alecto Cycling Team ,, -5:21:42
DNF80 Eising Tijmen27Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -5:21:42
DNF73 Abraham Daniel33BEAT Cycling Club ,, -5:21:42
DNF61 Zijlaard Maikel19Hagens Berman Axeon,, -5:21:42
DNF76 Desale Nahom25BEAT Cycling Club ,, -5:21:42
DNF36 Godrie Stan25Vérandas Willems-Crelan ,, -5:21:42
DNF63 Dekker Sjors24Alecto Cycling Team ,, -5:21:42

Race information

Date: 1st July 2018
Avg. speed winner: 41.33 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Nispen › Hoogerheide
PCS point scale: Nationals.C3

Weather conditions

  • RaceFinal
  • 25°28°
  • 34
  • drydry
National Championships Netherlands - Road Race logo

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13034 sec.